2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Metro A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=A9881E34-7010-444A-AC35-FFFD4E336C75&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : 7 Elite Academy 04B AB3333333333-030 31  12  38  3  2 0
 A3 : UDA 04B White3313333303-025 23  12  32  3  1 0
 A1 : Murray S.C. Orange BG3113031131-017 9  17  25  3  1 0
 A10 : Razzia 04B Rebelz0013303133-017 4  31  24  0  5 1
 A2 : Copper Mountain 04 SP3311000033-014 -7  37  24  0  2 2
 A8 : Rangers East 04 DD1333030010-014 4  22  26  2  3 0
 A11 : Elite FC 04B White1033013000-011 -4  26  19  1  2 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED B04 - QS0301300103-011 -6  35  22  2  0 0
 A6 : Copper Mountain 04 ZN3300000100-07 -18  30  12  0  5 0
 A4 : Sparta 04 SC0000003300-06 -16  35  17  1  5 0
 A7 : Impact MK0000010300-04 -20  46  15  0  2 3

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321649  Bonneville Jr. High  12:00 PM  3005 A7 vs A3Impact MK 0 vs.UDA 04B White7
 321636  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A6 vs A9Copper Mountain 04 ZN 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS2

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321638  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A4Copper Mountain 04 SP 4 vs.Sparta 04 SC2

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321686  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A6 vs A7Copper Mountain 04 ZN 3 vs.Impact MK2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321685  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A9Sparta 04 SC 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS2
 321646  Tooele High School  02:30 PM  4301 A11 vs A8Elite FC 04B White 1 vs.Rangers East 04 DD1
 321635  Bonneville Jr. High  06:30 PM  3003 A7 vs A8Impact MK 1 vs.Rangers East 04 DD2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321679  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A11 vs A1Elite FC 04B White 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG5
 321684  Riley Elem.  05:30 PM  1128 A3 vs A10UDA 04B White 4 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz0

Bracket - Friday, April 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321653  Timp MS (heber)  06:00 PM  5091 A8 vs A4Rangers East 04 DD 4 vs.Sparta 04 SC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321640  Timp MS (heber)  12:00 PM  5091 A8 vs A9Rangers East 04 DD 9 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS0
 321642  Tooele High School  12:30 PM  4301 A11 vs A6Elite FC 04B White 5 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN1
 321641  Riley Elem.  01:50 PM  1128 A3 vs A1UDA 04B White 3 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG3
 321676  Bonneville Jr. High  01:50 PM  3005 A7 vs A2Impact MK 3 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP4
 321634  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A107 Elite Academy 04B AB 5 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321675  Murray Park Ice Rink  06:00 PM  1104 A1 vs A10Murray S.C. Orange BG 1 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321682  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A67 Elite Academy 04B AB 4 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321639  Bennion Jr. High  09:30 AM  2002 A10 vs A7Razzia 04B Rebelz 9 vs.Impact MK2
 321657  Monarch Meadows Park  01:50 PM  4049 A6 vs A1Copper Mountain 04 ZN 0 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG1
 321680  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A2 vs A9Copper Mountain 04 SP 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS3
 321637  White City Park  04:15 PM  3103 A4 vs A11Sparta 04 SC 2 vs.Elite FC 04B White4

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321660  Riley Elem.  05:30 PM  1128 A3 vs A11UDA 04B White 3 vs.Elite FC 04B White1
 321650  Murray Park Ice Rink  06:00 PM  1104 A1 vs A5Murray S.C. Orange BG 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B AB4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321687  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A11Copper Mountain 04 SP 0 vs.Elite FC 04B White0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321645  Murray Park Ice Rink  05:30 PM  1104 A1 vs A4Murray S.C. Orange BG 3 vs.Sparta 04 SC0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321672  Bennion Jr. High  11:25 AM  2001 A10 vs A8Razzia 04B Rebelz 4 vs.Rangers East 04 DD3
 321663  Riley Elem.  03:50 PM  1128 A3 vs A2UDA 04B White 4 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP1
 321662  Bonneville Jr. High  03:50 PM  3005 A7 vs A1Impact MK 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG2
 321677  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A47 Elite Academy 04B AB 6 vs.Sparta 04 SC0
 321659  Oquirrh Shadow Park  04:30 PM  2053 A6 vs A8Copper Mountain 04 ZN 1 vs.Rangers East 04 DD4

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321644  Union MS  05:30 PM  3124 A9 vs A10AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 5 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz1

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321674  Tooele High School  06:00 PM  4301 A11 vs A9Elite FC 04B White 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B04 - QS0

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321656  Union MS  08:30 AM  3123 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 3 vs.UDA 04B White7
 321648  Bennion Jr. High  11:30 AM  2002 A10 vs A11Razzia 04B Rebelz 7 vs.Elite FC 04B White2
 321652  White City Park  12:30 PM  3103 A4 vs A6Sparta 04 SC 4 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN0
 321668  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 04 SP 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B AB6

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321665  Bennion Jr. High  06:30 PM  2000 A10 vs A6Razzia 04B Rebelz 2 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321654  Bennion Jr. High  09:30 AM  2002 A10 vs A2Razzia 04B Rebelz 8 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP3
 321669  Union MS  12:30 PM  3124 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 2 vs.Murray S.C. Orange BG2
 321678  Riley Elem.  01:00 PM  1128 A3 vs A8UDA 04B White 1 vs.Rangers East 04 DD0
 321683  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A87 Elite Academy 04B AB 4 vs.Rangers East 04 DD2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321666  Tooele High School  05:30 PM  4301 A11 vs A5Elite FC 04B White 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B AB4
 321681  Crescent MS  05:30 PM  3022 A4 vs A7Sparta 04 SC 4 vs.Impact MK1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321658  Union MS  11:00 AM  3124 A9 vs A5AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B AB7
 321688  Germania park  12:30 PM  1050 A1 vs A2Murray S.C. Orange BG 8 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP1
 321671  Riley Elem.  01:30 PM  1128 A3 vs A4UDA 04B White 4 vs.Sparta 04 SC1

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321643  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A5 vs A37 Elite Academy 04B AB 2 vs.UDA 04B White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321670  Tooele High School  06:30 PM  4301 A11 vs A7Elite FC 04B White 1 vs.Impact MK3

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321664  Murray Park  07:00 PM  1103 A1 vs A8Murray S.C. Orange BG 4 vs.Rangers East 04 DD4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321667  Union MS  12:15 PM  3124 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED B04 - QS 7 vs.Impact MK0
 321661  White City Park  12:30 PM  3103 A4 vs A10Sparta 04 SC 4 vs.Razzia 04B Rebelz7
 321651  Oquirrh Shadow Park  03:00 PM  2053 A2 vs A8Copper Mountain 04 SP 6 vs.Rangers East 04 DD2
 321673  Monarch Meadows Park  04:05 PM  4049 A6 vs A3Copper Mountain 04 ZN 1 vs.UDA 04B White4

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321647  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A6 vs A2Copper Mountain 04 ZN 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP2
 321655  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A5Impact MK 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 04B AB7






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.