2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U South C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AA42D0B5-034D-4EDF-805D-7030A2AD0DB7&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : HVSC B08 Gold CB33333333-024 27  7  30  3  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 08 GB33330303-018 15  12  25  3  0 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 08 White01303330-013 7  19  22  2  0 0
 A7 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)30333000-012 2  34  25  0  0 0
 A5 : HVSC B08 Gold CC13003130-011 -3  27  19  1  0 0
 A6 : Arsenal JA 08 -198403000330-09 -2  30  19  1  0 0
 A9 : PYSA United - BU1000300130-07 -16  43  11  0  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B08 Gold JL03000300-06 -13  37  15  0  0 0
 A2 : Utah FC 08B Black00030000-03 -17  28  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324142  Geneva Elementary  11:30 AM  5313 A3 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 08 White 1 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CB4
 324140  Deerfield Elementary  02:45 PM  5311 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 08 GB 10 vs.PYSA United - BU100
 324139  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5775 A6 vs A7Arsenal JA 08 -1984 6 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)8

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324144  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5083 A2 vs A4Utah FC 08B Black 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB4
 324143  Lehi Jr. School  11:30 AM  5775 A6 vs A9Arsenal JA 08 -1984 6 vs.PYSA United - BU102

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324153  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:30 AM  5053 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 08 GB 2 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19841
 324148  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5681 A5 vs A3HVSC B08 Gold CC 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White1
 324159  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5668 A7 vs A1Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 2 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CB6
 324147  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 A8 vs A9HVSC B08 Gold JL 2 vs.PYSA United - BU103

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324172  Cobblestone  06:30 PM  5680 A5 vs A6HVSC B08 Gold CC 3 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19841

Bracket - Tuesday, April 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324174  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A1 vs A2HVSC B08 Gold CB 8 vs.Utah FC 08B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324157  Geneva Elementary  12:30 PM  5313 A3 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 08 White 7 vs.PYSA United - BU100
 324152  Cobblestone  03:45 PM  5681 A8 vs A2HVSC B08 Gold JL 2 vs.Utah FC 08B Black1

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324151  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5668 A7 vs A3Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324150  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A1 vs A5HVSC B08 Gold CB 8 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324156  Lehi Jr. School  09:30 AM  5775 A6 vs A1Arsenal JA 08 -1984 0 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CB8
 324155  Cobblestone  09:30 AM  5680 A8 vs A4HVSC B08 Gold JL 0 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB8
 324171  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5083 A2 vs A9Utah FC 08B Black 3 vs.PYSA United - BU101

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324154  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:45 PM  5668 A7 vs A5Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 5 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CC3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324141  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A5 vs A8HVSC B08 Gold CC 5 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL4
 324149  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5775 A6 vs A2Arsenal JA 08 -1984 3 vs.Utah FC 08B Black0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324168  Sertoma Park  08:30 AM  5083 A2 vs A7Utah FC 08B Black 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)5
 324162  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5313 A3 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 08 White 5 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB3
 324161  Cobblestone  10:00 AM  5680 A8 vs A6HVSC B08 Gold JL 1 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19847
 324158  Helper Middle School  12:30 PM  5729 A9 vs A5PYSA United - BU10 1 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CC1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324170  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 08 GB 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324145  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 A7 vs A8Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 2 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL5

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324146  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A4HVSC B08 Gold CB 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 GB1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324169  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5313 A3 vs A6Utah Rangers FC 08 White 6 vs.Arsenal JA 08 -19842
 324164  Cobblestone  11:30 AM  5680 A5 vs A2HVSC B08 Gold CC 5 vs.Utah FC 08B Black0
 324163  Helper Middle School  01:00 PM  5729 A9 vs A7PYSA United - BU10 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324165  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A8HVSC B08 Gold CB 5 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL2

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 324173  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5313 A3 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 08 White 6 vs.HVSC B08 Gold JL0
 324167  Cobblestone  12:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A9HVSC B08 Gold CB 11 vs.PYSA United - BU100
 324166  Deerfield Elementary  01:00 PM  5311 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 08 GB 7 vs.HVSC B08 Gold CC2
 324160  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5083 A2 vs A3Utah FC 08B Black 0 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 White0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.