2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AA62766F-38C2-4B44-B7FD-4DA8EE6C355E&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : La Roca - KP3330333333-027 26  17  35  1  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU3333330303-024 20  13  29  3  0 0
 A6 : Forza FC 08 JS3130333303-022 6  30  28  0  0 0
 A1 : L30 EVO UNITED Black B083303303331-022 17  22  33  1  0 0
 A10 : La Roca - AP3013030330-016 3  36  30  1  0 0
 A7 : Strikers JS 080303030033-015 -1  45  32  0  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - KR3333000001-013 -3  36  29  0  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)0110003301-09 -12  41  23  1  0 0
 A11 : Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)0003030100-07 -11  31  20  0  0 0
 A8 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK0000030300-06 -11  47  27  0  0 0
 A9 : SWAT 08B - DT (L30)0000000000-00 -34  67  9  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323081  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A10 vs A8La Roca - AP 10 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK3
 323086  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - KR4
 323095  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A6 vs A7Forza FC 08 JS 2 vs.Strikers JS 081

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323046  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4127 A4 vs A11La Roca - KR 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)2
 323048  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:15 PM  4127 A10 vs A7La Roca - AP 2 vs.Strikers JS 084
 323065  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4127 A9 vs A3SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 0 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU9

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323090  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A7La Roca - KR 5 vs.Strikers JS 084
 323091  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 JS2

Bracket - Friday, March 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323043  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A5 vs A10MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 5 vs.La Roca - AP5

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323051  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  9 A11 vs A6Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 2 vs.Forza FC 08 JS3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323094  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A9La Roca - KR 2 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)1
 323059  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A5L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 6 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323087  Morgan MS  06:00 PM  4264 A8 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU4

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323056  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A6 vs A2Forza FC 08 JS 1 vs.La Roca - KP10

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323061  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A4 vs A6La Roca - KR 4 vs.Forza FC 08 JS5
 323060  Ellison Park  10:15 AM  8 A2 vs A8La Roca - KP 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK3
 323064  Ellison Park  10:15 AM  9 A7 vs A5Strikers JS 08 5 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)3
 323057  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4127 A10 vs A11La Roca - AP 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323093  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A3 vs A10Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 4 vs.La Roca - AP0
 323073  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A8L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 9 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK1

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323047  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A2 vs A4La Roca - KP 6 vs.La Roca - KR4

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323052  11th Avenue Park  05:30 PM  3000 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU6

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323063  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:00 AM  4127 A10 vs A2La Roca - AP 3 vs.La Roca - KP2
 323058  Ellison Park  10:15 AM  8 A7 vs A3Strikers JS 08 3 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU5
 323067  Romrell Park  11:00 AM  2102 A9 vs A5SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 0 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)3
 323066  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  6062 A6 vs A1Forza FC 08 JS 4 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B082

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323083  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  8 A11 vs A9Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 4 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323092  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30) 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK3
 323084  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A1 vs A10L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 5 vs.La Roca - AP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323070  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A10La Roca - KR 6 vs.La Roca - AP7
 323077  Ellison Park  12:15 PM  9 A2 vs A5La Roca - KP 8 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)1
 323049  Morgan MS  12:15 PM  4264 A8 vs A9Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 5 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)2
 323069  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7054 A3 vs A11Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 6 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323053  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A10SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - AP8

Bracket - Thursday, May 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323045  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A6 vs A9Forza FC 08 JS 7 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323055  Morgan MS  12:15 PM  4264 A8 vs A11Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 2 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)3
 323072  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:15 PM  7054 A3 vs A2Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 0 vs.La Roca - KP1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323076  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A9 vs A7SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 1 vs.Strikers JS 088
 323074  Weber County Fairgrounds  07:00 PM  4127 A10 vs A6La Roca - AP 4 vs.Forza FC 08 JS5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323088  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A11 vs A1Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 2 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B083

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323097  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A2L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 1 vs.La Roca - KP4

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323082  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6062 A6 vs A3Forza FC 08 JS 1 vs.Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU2
 323078  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:00 AM  4127 A9 vs A1SWAT 08B - DT (L30) 0 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B086
 323062  Morgan MS  12:15 PM  4264 A8 vs A4Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 6 vs.La Roca - KR1
 323085  Ellison Park  12:45 PM  9 A7 vs A2Strikers JS 08 2 vs.La Roca - KP10
 323075  Ellison Park  02:00 PM  9 A11 vs A5Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - JM (L30)2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323050  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 2 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B084

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323096  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  9 A2 vs A11La Roca - KP 4 vs.Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323071  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 A7 vs A1Strikers JS 08 2 vs.L30 EVO UNITED Black B0811

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323089  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  9 A2 vs A9La Roca - KP 15 vs.SWAT 08B - DT (L30)1
 323080  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:15 PM  7054 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 08B Blue TF - NUU 1 vs.La Roca - KR0
 323068  Morgan MS  04:00 PM  4264 A8 vs A6Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK 2 vs.Forza FC 08 JS3
 323079  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  9 A11 vs A7Vipers FC - B08 DN (L30) 2 vs.Strikers JS 084

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323044  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A8Strikers JS 08 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B08 - AK4

Bracket - Tuesday, May 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323054  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4L30 EVO UNITED Black B08 3 vs.La Roca - KR3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.