2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U Metro E
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC0B733C-2A89-4191-BB35-384EF76EAE1C&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Copper Mountain 09 SM33133133-020 11  10  20  1  0 0
 A1 : USA Select 09B - TT33303330-018 11  13  19  2  0 0
 A4 : Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL33131303-017 12  20  27  0  0 0
 A3 : Murray S.C. Silver BH30033310-013 5  17  19  1  0 0
 A9 : El Barrio FC 09B00003333-012 1  26  18  1  0 0
 A8 : Razzia 09B Sandoval00113303-011 -3  27  19  0  0 0
 A6 : Park City SC B09 Silver13010010-06 -5  18  13  1  0 0
 A7 : USA Select 09B - MM10300000-04 -18  37  13  0  1 0
 A2 : TC United B09 Blue- CV00010000-01 -13  27  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526603  Horizon Elem.  05:30 PM  1081 A3 vs A8Murray S.C. Silver BH 8 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526570  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Wes2 A4 vs A9Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 8 vs.El Barrio FC 09B1
 526569  Willow Creek Park, Park City  02:00 PM  1167 A6 vs A7Park City SC B09 Silver 1 vs.USA Select 09B - MM1
 526571  Autumn Hills Park  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A8Copper Mountain 09 SM 3 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval2

Bracket - Friday, September 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526604  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A1 vs A2USA Select 09B - TT 7 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526600  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes1 A4 vs A7Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 4 vs.USA Select 09B - MM1
 526578  Autumn Hills Park  05:00 PM  6 A5 vs A3Copper Mountain 09 SM 5 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH2

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526579  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:30 PM  1167 A6 vs A2Park City SC B09 Silver 2 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV0

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526586  Park City Sports Complex  06:30 PM  1124 A6 vs A1Park City SC B09 Silver 0 vs.USA Select 09B - TT1

Bracket - Friday, September 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526572  Horizon Elem.  06:00 PM  1080 A3 vs A1Murray S.C. Silver BH 0 vs.USA Select 09B - TT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526591  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2000 A8 vs A6Razzia 09B Sandoval 1 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver1
 526596  Butler M.S.  04:00 PM  Wes2 A4 vs A5Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM1

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526588  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  XN10 A9 vs A5El Barrio FC 09B 0 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM1

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526599  Horizon Elem.  06:30 PM  1081 A3 vs A6Murray S.C. Silver BH 5 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver2

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526598  Deseret Peak Complex  08:30 AM  2013 A2 vs A7TC United B09 Blue- CV 2 vs.USA Select 09B - MM3
 526580  Jordan Hills E.S.  01:00 PM  2046 A1 vs A5USA Select 09B - TT 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM2
 526587  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  XN10 A9 vs A3El Barrio FC 09B 0 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1
 526583  Butler M.S.  03:00 PM  Wes2 A4 vs A6Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL 3 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver1

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526585  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2000 A8 vs A4Razzia 09B Sandoval 5 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL5

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526581  Bluffdale Elementary  05:30 PM  2112 A7 vs A3USA Select 09B - MM 1 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH5

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526577  Bennion Jr. High  12:30 PM  2000 A8 vs A9Razzia 09B Sandoval 5 vs.El Barrio FC 09B4
 526590  Deseret Peak Complex  01:30 PM  2013 A2 vs A3TC United B09 Blue- CV 1 vs.Murray S.C. Silver BH1

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526592  Horizon Elem.  10:30 AM  1081 A3 vs A4Murray S.C. Silver BH 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL6
 526589  Elk Meadows ES  11:30 AM  4766 A7 vs A1USA Select 09B - MM 1 vs.USA Select 09B - TT5
 526582  Bennion Jr. High  12:00 PM  2000 A8 vs A2Razzia 09B Sandoval 2 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV1
 526602  Autumn Hills Park  04:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Copper Mountain 09 SM 2 vs.Park City SC B09 Silver2

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526576  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A1 vs A4USA Select 09B - TT 6 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526595  Elk Meadows ES  02:30 PM  4766 A1 vs A8USA Select 09B - TT 4 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval2
 526594  Autumn Hills Park  03:00 PM  6 A5 vs A2Copper Mountain 09 SM 4 vs.TC United B09 Blue- CV1

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526593  RAC  05:30 PM  15A A9 vs A7El Barrio FC 09B 14 vs.USA Select 09B - MM4

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526584  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A7 vs A5USA Select 09B - MM 1 vs.Copper Mountain 09 SM3

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526573  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:15 PM  1166 A6 vs A9Park City SC B09 Silver 4 vs.El Barrio FC 09B5
 526574  Deseret Peak Complex  05:30 PM  2013 A2 vs A4TC United B09 Blue- CV 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 09 Gold RL3
 526575  Elk Meadows ES  05:30 PM  4766 A7 vs A8USA Select 09B - MM 1 vs.Razzia 09B Sandoval3

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526597  Elk Meadows ES  02:30 PM  4766 A9 vs A1El Barrio FC 09B 1 vs.USA Select 09B - TT0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 526601  Deseret Peak Complex  10:00 AM  2013 A2 vs A9TC United B09 Blue- CV 4 vs.El Barrio FC 09B5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.