2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 05 Boys North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AC35C2B7-35E2-43B1-80F4-16EAA000EE14&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU3333333313-028 29  12  36  3  1 0
 A3 : Forza FC 05 KR3331333311-024 14  10  24  3  1 0
 A8 : L30 A.F.C. B053101333310-018 5  32  25  0  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU1331031311-017 5  25  24  1  2 0
 A9 : Rampage Blue 05 CC3103300313-017 4  27  29  0  1 0
 A7 : SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30)0303010311-012 -1  27  24  0  1 0
 A11 : La Roca - RH0303030030-012 -1  35  30  1  0 0
 A5 : Wasatch SC 05B - SR3031000001-08 -9  35  20  0  0 0
 A6 : BE UNITED 05 CR0303000001-07 -9  34  21  0  1 0
 A4 : L30 Bullets B050010001003-05 -22  46  19  0  1 0
 A10 : Strikers BM1000003001-05 -15  27  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685491  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A7 vs A8SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30) 1 vs.L30 A.F.C. B052
 685533  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A1 vs A10Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 1 vs.Strikers BM1
 685493  Pioneer Park  02:10 PM  7092 A6 vs A9BE UNITED 05 CR 4 vs.Rampage Blue 05 CC5

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685527  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  3 A11 vs A7La Roca - RH 3 vs.SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30)4
 685489  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A5 vs A10Wasatch SC 05B - SR 3 vs.Strikers BM1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685490  Syracuse Jr. High  08:30 AM  4120 A4 vs A11L30 Bullets B05 1 vs.La Roca - RH5
 685496  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  02:30 PM  4046 A8 vs A9L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.Rampage Blue 05 CC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685526  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A1Rampage Blue 05 CC 4 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU7

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685537  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A11 vs A1La Roca - RH 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU4
 685538  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  05:30 PM  4046 A8 vs A3L30 A.F.C. B05 1 vs.Forza FC 05 KR3
 685543  Pioneer Park  06:40 PM  7092 A6 vs A7BE UNITED 05 CR 7 vs.SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30)2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685498  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A10 vs A7Strikers BM 1 vs.SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30)5
 685499  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A3Wasatch SC 05B - SR 1 vs.Forza FC 05 KR4
 685497  Ellison Park  07:15 PM  3 A11 vs A6La Roca - RH 2 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR1

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685519  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 3 vs.L30 A.F.C. B053
 685540  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A10Forza FC 05 KR 3 vs.Strikers BM0
 685532  Angel Street Complex  06:40 PM  3 A5 vs A4Wasatch SC 05B - SR 9 vs.L30 Bullets B054

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685531  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4126 A7 vs A2SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30) 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU4

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685525  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6063 A3 vs A4Forza FC 05 KR 2 vs.L30 Bullets B052

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685492  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7053 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU5
 685508  Syracuse Jr. High  08:30 AM  4120 A4 vs A6L30 Bullets B05 2 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR4
 685509  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A7 vs A5SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR3
 685500  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A10Rampage Blue 05 CC 3 vs.Strikers BM1
 685503  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  02:30 PM  4046 A8 vs A11L30 A.F.C. B05 6 vs.La Roca - RH4

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685524  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 6 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685530  Pioneer Park  06:30 PM  7092 A6 vs A3BE UNITED 05 CR 0 vs.Forza FC 05 KR2

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685542  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4120 A4 vs A9L30 Bullets B05 1 vs.Rampage Blue 05 CC4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685513  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A3Rampage Blue 05 CC 2 vs.Forza FC 05 KR3
 685495  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:00 AM  7053 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 8 vs.L30 Bullets B051
 685506  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:40 AM  7053 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 1 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR0
 685507  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A11Strikers BM 1 vs.La Roca - RH3

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685539  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Wasatch SC 05B - SR 2 vs.L30 A.F.C. B054
 685536  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:40 PM  7053 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 4 vs.Rampage Blue 05 CC2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685505  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4121 A7 vs A3SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 05 KR2

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685501  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7053 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 4 vs.L30 Bullets B054
 685516  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6062 A3 vs A11Forza FC 05 KR 3 vs.La Roca - RH2
 685518  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A5Rampage Blue 05 CC 3 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR2
 685522  Ellison Park  05:40 PM  3 A10 vs A6Strikers BM 2 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR1

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685541  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A11Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 10 vs.La Roca - RH3
 685515  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  07:00 PM  4046 A8 vs A6L30 A.F.C. B05 3 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR1

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685502  Pioneer Park  06:30 PM  7092 A6 vs A2BE UNITED 05 CR 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU6

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685535  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4119 A4 vs A7L30 Bullets B05 1 vs.SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685521  McCall Park  08:30 AM  4075 A9 vs A7Rampage Blue 05 CC 2 vs.SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30)2
 685512  Ellison Park  03:20 PM  4 A10 vs A2Strikers BM 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU3
 685511  Millennium Pk (Harrisville)  04:00 PM  4046 A8 vs A4L30 A.F.C. B05 6 vs.L30 Bullets B051
 685523  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  3 A11 vs A5La Roca - RH 5 vs.Wasatch SC 05B - SR0
 685510  Pioneer Park  05:00 PM  7092 A6 vs A1BE UNITED 05 CR 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU6

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685494  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6062 A3 vs A1Forza FC 05 KR 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685520  Forza FC Soccer Complex  08:30 AM  6062 A3 vs A2Forza FC 05 KR 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU1
 685514  Syracuse Jr. High  08:30 AM  4120 A4 vs A10L30 Bullets B05 2 vs.Strikers BM1
 685534  DATC  08:30 AM  4012 A5 vs A6Wasatch SC 05B - SR 4 vs.BE UNITED 05 CR4
 685517  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4126 A7 vs A1SWAT 05B - JP/DT (L30) 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685529  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  3 A11 vs A9La Roca - RH 2 vs.Rampage Blue 05 CC5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685528  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A10 vs A8Strikers BM 3 vs.L30 A.F.C. B053

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 685504  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:45 PM  7053 A2 vs A8Aggies FC 05B JC - NUU 13 vs.L30 A.F.C. B050






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.