Team Schedules - 07 Boys Bronze
       



Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A1 : Rage FC B07 OA3333333324 22  16  32  2 
 A3 : Heat FC 07B MW0333030315 10  19  26  2 
 A2 : United FC Red 073303300315 9  15  24  4 
 A4 : Cima FC - B07 RT300000104 -15  27  7  0 
 A5 : CCFC B07 Blue LM000001001 -26  56  4  0 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835044  Hunter Park  01:45 PM  3 A4 vs A5Cima FC - B07 RT 3 vs.CCFC B07 Blue LM1

Bracket - Monday, March 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835045  Little Valley Park  06:10 PM  2A A3 vs A1Heat FC 07B MW 4 vs.Rage FC B07 OA5
 835046  Little Valley Park  08:40 PM  2A A4 vs A2Cima FC - B07 RT 0 vs.United FC Red 074

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835051  Little Valley Park  08:40 PM  2A A3 vs A4Heat FC 07B MW 3 vs.Cima FC - B07 RT0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835052  SCMS Football Field  09:10 AM  1 A2 vs A5United FC Red 07 8 vs.CCFC B07 Blue LM0

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835053  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A1United FC Red 07 1 vs.Rage FC B07 OA5
 835058  Little Valley Park  05:05 PM  2A A3 vs A5Heat FC 07B MW 8 vs.CCFC B07 Blue LM2

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835056  SCMS Football Field  11:40 AM  1 A2 vs A4United FC Red 07 2 vs.Cima FC - B07 RT0
 835048  Bicentennial Park  02:00 PM  14 A5 vs A3CCFC B07 Blue LM 1 vs.Heat FC 07B MW11

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835059  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2A A3 vs A2Heat FC 07B MW 2 vs.United FC Red 074

Bracket - Friday, April 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835049  Sullivan  05:00 PM  4A A2 vs A3United FC Red 07 2 vs.Heat FC 07B MW4
 835047  Sullivan  07:25 PM  4B A1 vs A4Rage FC B07 OA 12 vs.Cima FC - B07 RT3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835050  Bicentennial Park  02:05 PM  14 A5 vs A1CCFC B07 Blue LM 0 vs.Rage FC B07 OA7

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835055  Little Valley Park  08:45 PM  2A A1 vs A3Rage FC B07 OA 5 vs.Heat FC 07B MW4

Bracket - Friday, April 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835043  Sullivan  05:00 PM  3B A1 vs A2Rage FC B07 OA 4 vs.United FC Red 073

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835061  Little Valley Park  02:30 PM  2B A4 vs A3Cima FC - B07 RT 0 vs.Heat FC 07B MW1

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835054  Bicentennial Park  12:50 PM  14 A5 vs A4CCFC B07 Blue LM 0 vs.Cima FC - B07 RT0

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835057  Little Valley Park  05:00 PM  2B A4 vs A1Cima FC - B07 RT 1 vs.Rage FC B07 OA4

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835062  Bicentennial Park  04:30 PM  14 A5 vs A2CCFC B07 Blue LM 0 vs.United FC Red 0710

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 835060  Little Valley Park  06:25 PM  2A A1 vs A5Rage FC B07 OA 9 vs.CCFC B07 Blue LM0