2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 07 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AE60AF48-0675-41C7-B97E-9C322DE141FA&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A11 : Utah United FC 07 U10 ID3333333033-027 34  25  38  1  2 0
 A3 : USA Elite 07B - SC3333303133-025 25  23  36  3  0 0
 A2 : Park City SC B07 Red3333031330-022 15  28  33  0  0 0
 A5 : USA Elite 07B - JK3330330033-021 10  34  34  0  2 0
 A9 : VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava3330300030-015 3  49  39  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)00303330-33-012 6  41  29  0  2 0
 A8 : Sparta 07 KP0000331013-011 -6  36  23  0  0 1
 A1 : Blue Knight 07 (KM)0003303010-010 -13  52  21  0  2 0
 A10 : AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P10300030003-09 -21  68  30  0  0 0
 A7 : USA Metro Elite 07B - DR0003030001-07 -18  58  23  1  0 0
 A6 : Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN0000000000-00 -35  72  21  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708009  Jordan Hills E.S.  02:30 PM  2046 A3 vs A1USA Elite 07B - SC 7 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)1

Bracket - Wednesday, March 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708004  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A10USA Elite 07B - JK 6 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P12

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708008  Butler M.S.  05:40 PM  Ea A6 vs A9Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708045  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A6 vs A3Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC11

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708011  Copperview ES  12:00 PM  CenW A8 vs A9Sparta 07 KP 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708005  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  KM9 A4 vs A11L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro) 3 vs.Utah United FC 07 U10 ID6

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708043  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 5 vs.Sparta 07 KP4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708047  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A4USA Elite 07B - JK 4 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)3
 708041  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4102 A9 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 8 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)2
 708042  Pioneer Elementary  07:00 PM  4134 A11 vs A7Utah United FC 07 U10 ID 7 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR2

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708017  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  So A6 vs A2Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708053  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  CenE A8 vs A3Sparta 07 KP 0 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC2
 708044  Pioneer Elementary  07:00 PM  4134 A11 vs A9Utah United FC 07 U10 ID 7 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava3
 708050  West Jordan Complex  07:00 PM  KM9 A4 vs A7L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro) 3 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR1

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708018  Copperview ES  05:00 PM  So A8 vs A11Sparta 07 KP 1 vs.Utah United FC 07 U10 ID6
 708049  Bluffdale Elementary  06:00 PM  2112 A5 vs A6USA Elite 07B - JK 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708010  Trailside Park  09:00 AM  3152 A2 vs A4Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)4
 708020  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  10:00 AM  Gras A7 vs A3USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 2 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC14
 708015  West Lake Jr. High  10:00 AM  4102 A9 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 13 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P16

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708058  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A6 vs A7Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR7

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708052  Pioneer Elementary  06:00 PM  4134 A11 vs A1Utah United FC 07 U10 ID 10 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)0
 708054  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A8USA Elite 07B - JK 2 vs.Sparta 07 KP4

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708027  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708048  Copperview ES  08:20 AM  CenW A1 vs A10Blue Knight 07 (KM) 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P11
 708024  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A7 vs A5USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK8
 708028  West Lake Jr. High  12:00 PM  4102 A9 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 7 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC10

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708012  Pioneer Elementary  06:00 PM  4134 A11 vs A6Utah United FC 07 U10 ID 11 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3
 708051  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A2 vs A9Park City SC B07 Red 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava4

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708031  Jordan Hills E.S.  08:30 AM  2046 A3 vs A11USA Elite 07B - SC 4 vs.Utah United FC 07 U10 ID9
 708033  West Lake Jr. High  10:15 AM  4102 A9 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK5
 708046  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  01:30 PM  Gras A7 vs A2USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 1 vs.Park City SC B07 Red0
 708025  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  Ea A6 vs A1Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN 2 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708014  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A5 vs A3USA Elite 07B - JK 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - SC5

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708013  Galena Hills Park  06:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 10 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR3
 708016  Copperview ES  06:30 PM  CenE A1 vs A4Blue Knight 07 (KM) 1 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)6
 708056  Trailside Park  06:45 PM  3152 A2 vs A11Park City SC B07 Red 3 vs.Utah United FC 07 U10 ID2

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708035  Jordan Hills E.S.  08:30 AM  2046 A3 vs A2USA Elite 07B - SC 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red2
 708032  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  08:30 AM  Gras A7 vs A1USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 2 vs.Blue Knight 07 (KM)6
 708038  Pioneer Elementary  09:00 AM  4134 A11 vs A5Utah United FC 07 U10 ID 7 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK3
 708029  West Jordan Complex  09:00 AM  KM9 A4 vs A10L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro) 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P13
 708030  Copperview ES  10:10 AM  So A8 vs A6Sparta 07 KP 7 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708007  Copperview ES  06:00 PM  CenW A1 vs A2Blue Knight 07 (KM) 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red7
 708055  Jordan Hills E.S.  06:00 PM  2046 A3 vs A10USA Elite 07B - SC 9 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P11

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708034  Copperview ES  05:30 PM  CenE A1 vs A8Blue Knight 07 (KM) 2 vs.Sparta 07 KP2
 708036  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4102 A9 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava 5 vs.USA Metro Elite 07B - DR4
 708022  Galena Hills Park  07:00 PM  3050 A10 vs A11AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 3 vs.Utah United FC 07 U10 ID8

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708023  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  KM9 A4 vs A6L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro) 8 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN4

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708019  Trailside Park  07:15 PM  3152 A2 vs A8Park City SC B07 Red 10 vs.Sparta 07 KP1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708040  Jordan Hills E.S.  10:00 AM  2046 A3 vs A4USA Elite 07B - SC 12 vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)0
 708037  Galena Hills Park  10:15 AM  3050 A10 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B07-P1 4 vs.Cottonwood FC 07 Red TN3
 708039  Trailside Park  10:15 AM  3152 A2 vs A5Park City SC B07 Red 4 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK6
 708006  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  04:30 PM  Gras A7 vs A8USA Metro Elite 07B - DR 3 vs.Sparta 07 KP3

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708021  Copperview ES  06:40 PM  So A1 vs A5Blue Knight 07 (KM) 1 vs.USA Elite 07B - JK7
 708026  Copperview ES  07:00 PM  CenE A8 vs A4Sparta 07 KP 1F vs.L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro)
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 708057  West Jordan Complex  06:30 PM  KM9 A4 vs A9L30 C.F. Monterrey B07 (Metro) 6 vs.VKCOBRAS 2007 Nava4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.