Team Schedules - Boys U8
       



Bracket


ALL 1


Group -- 1
1 : Jordan Henriksen-BU8 Pearl Blue
2 : Rene Varela-BU8 White
3 : Dustin Goldman-BU8 Red
4 : Melanie Jacobsen-BU8 Green
5 : Melissa Cieslak-BU8 Royal
6 : Ryan Obray-BU8 Black

Bracket - Saturday, April 11, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195198  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  7 2 vs 1Rene Varela-BU8 Whitevs.Jordan Henriksen-BU8 Pearl Blue
 195199  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  7 3 vs 6Dustin Goldman-BU8 Redvs.Ryan Obray-BU8 Black
 195200  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  7 4 vs 5Melanie Jacobsen-BU8 Greenvs.Melissa Cieslak-BU8 Royal
 195201  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  7 1 vs 3Jordan Henriksen-BU8 Pearl Bluevs.Dustin Goldman-BU8 Red
 195202  Legacy Junior High School  12:00 PM  7 4 vs 2Melanie Jacobsen-BU8 Greenvs.Rene Varela-BU8 White

Bracket - Friday, April 17, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195203  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  7 5 vs 6Melissa Cieslak-BU8 Royalvs.Ryan Obray-BU8 Black
 195204  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  7 4 vs 1Melanie Jacobsen-BU8 Greenvs.Jordan Henriksen-BU8 Pearl Blue
 195205  Legacy Junior High School  06:00 PM  7 5 vs 3Melissa Cieslak-BU8 Royalvs.Dustin Goldman-BU8 Red
 195206  Legacy Junior High School  07:00 PM  7 6 vs 2Ryan Obray-BU8 Blackvs.Rene Varela-BU8 White

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195209  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  7 2 vs 3Rene Varela-BU8 Whitevs.Dustin Goldman-BU8 Red

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195207  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  7 1 vs 5Jordan Henriksen-BU8 Pearl Bluevs.Melissa Cieslak-BU8 Royal
 195208  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  7 6 vs 4Ryan Obray-BU8 Blackvs.Melanie Jacobsen-BU8 Green
 195210  Legacy Junior High School  10:05 AM  7 6 vs 1Ryan Obray-BU8 Blackvs.Jordan Henriksen-BU8 Pearl Blue
 195211  Legacy Junior High School  11:05 AM  7 2 vs 5Rene Varela-BU8 Whitevs.Melissa Cieslak-BU8 Royal

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195212  Legacy Junior High School  08:00 AM  7 3 vs 4Dustin Goldman-BU8 Redvs.Melanie Jacobsen-BU8 Green
 195213  Legacy Junior High School  09:00 AM  7 1 vs 2Jordan Henriksen-BU8 Pearl Bluevs.Rene Varela-BU8 White
 195214  Legacy Junior High School  10:00 AM  7 4 vs 6Melanie Jacobsen-BU8 Greenvs.Ryan Obray-BU8 Black
 195215  Legacy Junior High School  11:00 AM  7 3 vs 5Dustin Goldman-BU8 Redvs.Melissa Cieslak-BU8 Royal

Bracket - Friday, May 08, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 195216  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  7 3 vs 1Dustin Goldman-BU8 Redvs.Jordan Henriksen-BU8 Pearl Blue
 195217  Legacy Junior High School  04:00 PM  8 6 vs 4Ryan Obray-BU8 Blackvs.Melanie Jacobsen-BU8 Green
 195218  Legacy Junior High School  05:00 PM  8 2 vs 5Rene Varela-BU8 Whitevs.Melissa Cieslak-BU8 Royal