2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U Premier Black
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AEBC9D79-2CD5-484D-857A-3C7BCBB54021&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Forza FC 06 DN3133030333331333-038 30  23  47  2  6 0
 A3 : La Roca S-CW0333333333330031-037 24  18  42  5  1 0
 A8 : 7 Elite Academy 06B DA0333133033331301-033 20  19  35  3  1 1
 A2 : AFC Apex 06 Black3330003330333330-033 10  26  36  3  1 0
 A6 : Sparta 06 Premier SP3130331030300330-026 0  35  35  1  11 1
 A5 : UDA 06B White0610030030000001-014 -18  45  26  2  0 0
 A4 : Impact EC Jr1310000000030301-012 -19  60  34  0  2 2
 A7 : HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL1100103000000301-010 -13  40  25  0  2 1
 A9 : La Roca - CB0000030000000031-07 -34  59  22  0  3 1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17184  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A2 vs A9AFC Apex 06 Black 4 vs.La Roca - CB0
 17183  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A7Impact EC Jr 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL3
 17185  Edison Elementary School  05:30 PM  1138 A5 vs A6UDA 06B White 1 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17155  RAC  09:00 AM  11 A3 vs A1La Roca S-CW 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN2
 17154  Glendale MS  12:00 PM  4466 A5 vs A8UDA 06B White 1D vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA
Disqualified
0
 17153  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3004 A4 vs A9Impact EC Jr 3 vs.La Roca - CB2
 17152  Buttercup Park  04:35 PM  3016 A6 vs A7Sparta 06 Premier SP 0 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17179  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A5Impact EC Jr 3 vs.UDA 06B White3

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17156  Buttercup Park  09:50 AM  3016 A6 vs A9Sparta 06 Premier SP 4 vs.La Roca - CB1
 17161  Edison Elementary School  10:30 AM  1138 A5 vs A3UDA 06B White 0 vs.La Roca S-CW3
 17157  RAC  12:00 PM  11 A2 vs A4AFC Apex 06 Black 2 vs.Impact EC Jr1
 17158  Old Fairgrounds  02:00 PM  5511 A7 vs A8HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17164  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5510 A7 vs A3HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 1 vs.La Roca S-CW4

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17160  West Jordan Complex TBD  06:00 PM  0020 A8 vs A97 Elite Academy 06B DA 7 vs.La Roca - CB1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17162  Buttercup Park  11:10 AM  3016 A6 vs A2Sparta 06 Premier SP 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17166  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A6Impact EC Jr 2 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP4
 17172  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A7 vs A1HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 3 vs.Forza FC 06 DN3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17163  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A1 vs A5Forza FC 06 DN 7 vs.UDA 06B White2
 17170  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A9 vs A3La Roca - CB 1 vs.La Roca S-CW3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17159  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A1 vs A4Forza FC 06 DN 10 vs.Impact EC Jr2
 17165  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A27 Elite Academy 06B DA 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17173  RAC  10:30 AM  11 A2 vs A3AFC Apex 06 Black 0 vs.La Roca S-CW3
 17167  Old Fairgrounds  12:00 PM  5511 A7 vs A5HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 2 vs.UDA 06B White3
 17169  Buttercup Park  03:10 PM  3016 A6 vs A1Sparta 06 Premier SP 3 vs.Forza FC 06 DN2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17187  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A1 vs A2Forza FC 06 DN 5 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black1

Bracket - Friday, October 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17171  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A9 vs A5La Roca - CB 3 vs.UDA 06B White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17175  RAC  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4La Roca S-CW 6 vs.Impact EC Jr0
 17174  West Jordan Complex   --    --  A8 vs A67 Elite Academy 06B DA 1 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP1

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17168  RAC  05:15 PM  10 A8 vs A47 Elite Academy 06B DA 3 vs.Impact EC Jr1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17177  Edison Elementary School  12:30 PM  1138 A5 vs A2UDA 06B White 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black3
 17182  RAC  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6La Roca S-CW 4 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP1
 17178  Forza FC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  6064 A1 vs A8Forza FC 06 DN 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA2

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17176  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A9 vs A7La Roca - CB 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 17180  Weber County Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  4126 A9 vs A1La Roca - CB 0 vs.Forza FC 06 DN4
 17181  RAC  12:00 PM  10 A2 vs A7AFC Apex 06 Black 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL1
 17186  RAC  03:00 PM  10 A3 vs A8La Roca S-CW 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA1

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69394  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A8Impact EC Jr 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA5

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69382  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A9 vs A6La Roca - CB 3 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP4

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69398  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6065 A1 vs A7Forza FC 06 DN 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL2

Bracket - Friday, March 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69400  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A6 vs A8Sparta 06 Premier SP 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69401  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3006 A4 vs A3Impact EC Jr 0 vs.La Roca S-CW1
 69386  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:00 PM  4126 A9 vs A8La Roca - CB 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA6

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69383  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3006 A4 vs A2Impact EC Jr 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69393  Glendale MS  05:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A7UDA 06B White 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL0
 69406  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6065 A1 vs A9Forza FC 06 DN 3 vs.La Roca - CB0

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69388  Buttercup Park  08:50 AM  3016 A2 vs A6AFC Apex 06 Black 0 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP1
 69390  Timberline Jr. High  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A7La Roca S-CW 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69389  Glendale MS  06:00 PM  4466 A5 vs A1UDA 06B White 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN3
 69407  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5511 A7 vs A2HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black3

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69392  Bellview Elem.  05:30 PM  3011 A6 vs A4Sparta 06 Premier SP 3 vs.Impact EC Jr4

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69395  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A1 vs A6Forza FC 06 DN 4 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP1
 69387  RAC  11:30 AM  6 A3 vs A5La Roca S-CW 3 vs.UDA 06B White0
 69410  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4126 A9 vs A2La Roca - CB 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black3
 69384  Oquirrh Elementary  05:00 PM  2058 A8 vs A77 Elite Academy 06B DA 3 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69409  Old Fairgrounds  11:30 AM  5510 A7 vs A4HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 5 vs.Impact EC Jr2
 69403  RAC  01:30 PM  13 A2 vs A5AFC Apex 06 Black 3 vs.UDA 06B White2
 69396  Timberline Jr. High  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A9La Roca S-CW 4 vs.La Roca - CB1
 69404  Oquirrh Elementary  03:00 PM  2058 A8 vs A17 Elite Academy 06B DA 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69380  Oquirrh Elementary  06:30 PM  2058 A8 vs A57 Elite Academy 06B DA 1 vs.UDA 06B White0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69391  RAC  05:30 PM  13 A2 vs A8AFC Apex 06 Black 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 06B DA2
 69379  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4126 A9 vs A4La Roca - CB 1 vs.Impact EC Jr6
 69381  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6065 A1 vs A3Forza FC 06 DN 4 vs.La Roca S-CW2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69397  Glendale MS  01:40 PM  4466 A5 vs A9UDA 06B White 1 vs.La Roca - CB2
 69385  Bonneville Jr. High  05:00 PM  3006 A4 vs A1Impact EC Jr 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN5
 69378  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5511 A7 vs A6HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 1 vs.Sparta 06 Premier SP2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69399  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2La Roca S-CW 2 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69411  RAC  05:30 PM  15 A6 vs A5Sparta 06 Premier SP 4 vs.UDA 06B White3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69413  RAC  10:30 AM  15 A2 vs A1AFC Apex 06 Black 1 vs.Forza FC 06 DN2
 69405  Glendale MS  12:30 PM  4466 A5 vs A4UDA 06B White 4 vs.Impact EC Jr4
 69408  RAC  01:30 PM  15 A6 vs A3Sparta 06 Premier SP 2 vs.La Roca S-CW3
 69402  Old Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  5511 A7 vs A9HVSC B06 Black Diamond TL 1 vs.La Roca - CB1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69412  RAC  07:30 PM  15 A8 vs A37 Elite Academy 06B DA 1 vs.La Roca S-CW1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.