2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Boys Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=AF5749D5-85EB-437E-A4B0-98FE4685B252&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Blue Knights 03 (MI)333313033133-029 19  16  31  2  2 0
 A3 : TC United B03 - CD333033001133-023 16  16  31  3  3 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK333031333001-023 6  34  34  1  0 0
 A2 : AYSO UNITED B03030330103331-020 7  26  28  1  0 0
 A5 : SOL FC303030033001-016 -2  37  29  1  0 0
 A6 : WestSide 03300010000001-05 -23  48  24  0  1 1
 A7 : BVSC 03 Boys000000001011-03 -23  43  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706603  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A5 vs A7SOL FC 4 vs.BVSC 03 Boys1
 706593  Crescent MS  01:30 PM  No A4 vs A7Blue Knights 03 (MI) 2 vs.BVSC 03 Boys1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706572  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  So A4 vs A7Blue Knights 03 (MI) 4 vs.BVSC 03 Boys0

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706579  Deseret Peak Complex  12:30 PM  2011 A3 vs A7TC United B03 - CD 8 vs.BVSC 03 Boys0
 706594  Hunter Park  04:30 PM  2029 A6 vs A7WestSide 03 3 vs.BVSC 03 Boys2

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706576  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A3SOL FC 2 vs.TC United B03 - CD5

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706575  Union MS  06:00 PM  3121 A2 vs A4AYSO UNITED B03 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 (MI)2
 706571  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A5 vs A6SOL FC 3 vs.WestSide 032

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706577  Hunter Park  06:00 PM  2029 A6 vs A2WestSide 03 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B036

Bracket - Tuesday, April 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706605  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK 4 vs.WestSide 032

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706597  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A3 vs A5TC United B03 - CD 3 vs.SOL FC0

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706596  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A4 vs A2Blue Knights 03 (MI) 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B031

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706581  Crescent MS  11:50 AM  So A4 vs A6Blue Knights 03 (MI) 0 vs.WestSide 030
 706583  Union MS  01:00 PM  3123 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED B03 3 vs.TC United B03 - CD2
 706582  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A7SOL FC 3 vs.BVSC 03 Boys1
 706607  Highland High School  07:15 PM  1190 A1 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK 8 vs.BVSC 03 Boys0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706580  Highland High School  06:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK 3 vs.SOL FC1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706606  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A2 vs A5AYSO UNITED B03 7 vs.SOL FC1
 706599  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  So A4 vs A1Blue Knights 03 (MI) 8 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK3

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706590  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2011 A3 vs A6TC United B03 - CD 2 vs.WestSide 030
 706585  Bonneville Jr. High  03:30 PM  3003 A5 vs A2SOL FC 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B030
 706578  Highland High School  07:15 PM  1190 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK 3 vs.Blue Knights 03 (MI)1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706570  Highland High School  08:00 PM  1190 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B032

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706604  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2011 A3 vs A2TC United B03 - CD 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B031
 706602  Hunter Park  06:00 PM  2029 A6 vs A4WestSide 03 1 vs.Blue Knights 03 (MI)5

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706588  Union MS  10:30 AM  3123 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED B03 4 vs.BVSC 03 Boys3
 706587  Deseret Peak Complex  10:30 AM  2011 A3 vs A4TC United B03 - CD 0 vs.Blue Knights 03 (MI)1
 706584  Hunter Park  04:30 PM  2029 A6 vs A1WestSide 03 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706574  Deseret Peak Complex  06:00 PM  2010 A3 vs A1TC United B03 - CD 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK2

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706608  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A4 vs A3Blue Knights 03 (MI) 2 vs.TC United B03 - CD2
 706592  Hunter Park  06:00 PM  2029 A6 vs A5WestSide 03 3 vs.SOL FC7

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706600  Deseret Peak Complex  11:00 AM  2011 A3 vs A7TC United B03 - CD 2 vs.BVSC 03 Boys2
 706589  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  11:50 AM  3105 A4 vs A5Blue Knights 03 (MI) 3 vs.SOL FC1
 706598  Union MS  02:20 PM  3123 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED B03 6 vs.WestSide 032
 706586  Highland High School  03:30 PM  1190 A1 vs A7AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK 4 vs.BVSC 03 Boys1

Bracket - Thursday, May 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706610  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3003 A5 vs A4SOL FC 3 vs.Blue Knights 03 (MI)4

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706591  Union MS  06:00 PM  3123 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED B03 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK0
 706611  Hunter Park  06:00 PM  2029 A6 vs A3WestSide 03 2 vs.TC United B03 - CD4

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706609  Union MS  10:30 AM  3123 A2 vs A7AYSO UNITED B03 0 vs.BVSC 03 Boys0
 706595  Highland High School  03:30 PM  1190 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK 1 vs.TC United B03 - CD4
 706573  Hunter Park  04:45 PM  2029 A6 vs A7WestSide 03 1 vs.BVSC 03 Boys1

Bracket - Thursday, May 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706601  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A5 vs A1SOL FC 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC 03B - CK5






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.