Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 3 Metro A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Elite FC 02B Black33      6 7  2  8  0  0 0
 A5 : Copper Mountain 02 RW33      6 3  2  5  1  7 0
 A1 : La Roca SLC - AU 03     3 -2  5  3  0  2 0
 A4 : Impact JC 30     3 3  4  5  0  2 1
 A6 : UDA 02B White30      3 2  6  6  0  2 1
 A2 : AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS003     3 -4  16  7  1  0 1
 A7 : Razzia 02B Strikers003     3 -6  15  6  0  2 0
 A8 : Blue Knights 02 (JM)00      0 -3  5  2  0  4 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148279  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4La Roca SLC - AU   vs.Impact JC 
 148282  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A7 vs A6Razzia 02B Strikers 3 vs.UDA 02B White6
 148280  Union MS  03:50 PM  3123 A2 vs A3AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS 1 vs.Elite FC 02B Black6
 148281  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  07:30 PM  3069 A8 vs A5Blue Knights 02 (JM) 2 vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148286  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A4 vs A2Impact JC 10 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS2

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148283  Monarch Meadows Park  08:30 AM  4049 A5 vs A8Copper Mountain 02 RW 2 vs.Blue Knights 02 (JM)0
 148303  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2001 A7 vs A2Razzia 02B Strikers 0 vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS7
 148284  Tooele High School  02:00 PM  4301 A3 vs A1Elite FC 02B Black 4 vs.La Roca SLC - AU1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148288  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A1 vs A4La Roca SLC - AU 2 vs.Impact JC1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148285  Bennion Jr. High  10:00 AM  2002 A7 vs A6Razzia 02B Strikers 3 vs.UDA 02B White2
 148289  Sand Hill Park Field  03:00 PM  2061 A3 vs A5Elite FC 02B Black   vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148287  Union MS  12:15 PM  3123 A2 vs A6AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS   vs.UDA 02B White 
 148301  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1044 A4 vs A3Impact JC   vs.Elite FC 02B Black 
 148290  Storm Mountain  01:30 PM  3094 A8 vs A7Blue Knights 02 (JM)   vs.Razzia 02B Strikers 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148291  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A1 vs A5La Roca SLC - AU   vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148302  Monarch Meadows Park  01:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A2Copper Mountain 02 RW   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148292  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A3 vs A7Elite FC 02B Black   vs.Razzia 02B Strikers 
 148293  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A4 vs A6Impact JC   vs.UDA 02B White 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148298  North Star Elementary  08:30 AM  1119 A6 vs A1UDA 02B White   vs.La Roca SLC - AU 
 148295  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A7Copper Mountain 02 RW   vs.Razzia 02B Strikers 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148297  Sand Hill Park Field  05:30 PM  2061 A3 vs A2Elite FC 02B Black   vs.AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS 
 148296  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1044 A4 vs A8Impact JC   vs.Blue Knights 02 (JM) 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148300  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7La Roca SLC - AU   vs.Razzia 02B Strikers 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148299  North Star Elementary  08:30 AM  1119 A6 vs A8UDA 02B White   vs.Blue Knights 02 (JM) 
 148310  Bennion Jr. High  11:45 AM  2001 A7 vs A4Razzia 02B Strikers   vs.Impact JC 
 148307  Union MS  02:15 PM  3123 A2 vs A1AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS   vs.La Roca SLC - AU 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148305  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4049 A5 vs A4Copper Mountain 02 RW   vs.Impact JC 

Bracket - Monday, October 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148294  Union MS  05:00 PM  3124 A2 vs A8AYSO UNITED SLC B02 - SS   vs.Blue Knights 02 (JM) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148306  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3052 A8 vs A1Blue Knights 02 (JM)   vs.La Roca SLC - AU 
 148304  North Star Elementary  12:30 PM  1119 A6 vs A3UDA 02B White   vs.Elite FC 02B Black 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 148309  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3051 A8 vs A3Blue Knights 02 (JM)   vs.Elite FC 02B Black 
 148308  North Star Elementary  12:30 PM  1119 A6 vs A5UDA 02B White   vs.Copper Mountain 02 RW 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.