2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U North C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B01D5F62-1F15-4D7B-B3D6-FDD854FC44A8&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Rampage 08 SP330333333-024 20  22  33  0  0 0
 A6 : L30 Rev FC B08333333003-021 15  21  29  2  0 0
 A5 : L30 Alliance FC B08333301030-016 2  21  22  1  0 0
 A4 : SWAT 08B - BR (L30)300331303-016 12  18  28  2  0 0
 A9 : L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA030330311-014 0  25  24  1  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)000303033-012 2  21  21  1  0 0
 A1 : OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU)033000131-011 -3  31  27  0  0 0
 A7 : Strikers - SM 08030301300-010 -11  35  20  0  0 0
 A8 : La Roca - BC030000011-05 -10  31  17  0  0 0
 A10 : Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)000000001-01 -27  69  17  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323249  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A5OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU) 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC B084

Bracket - Wednesday, March 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323276  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A1 vs A10OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU) 3 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323234  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A9SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA1
 323241  Fox Glenn Park  09:45 AM  2453 A1 vs A3OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU) 4 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)1

Bracket - Thursday, March 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323235  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A5 vs A8L30 Alliance FC B08 1 vs.La Roca - BC0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323255  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A9 vs A3L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)2
 323233  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:45 PM  2134 A6 vs A7L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.Strikers - SM 081

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323237  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A4Rampage 08 SP 4 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323246  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  8 A7 vs A10Strikers - SM 08 6 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)1
 323242  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  9 A8 vs A9La Roca - BC 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA1
 323277  Fox Glenn Park  10:15 AM  2453 A1 vs A2OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU) 3 vs.Rampage 08 SP7
 323243  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:15 PM  2134 A5 vs A3L30 Alliance FC B08 2 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323275  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A2 vs A9Rampage 08 SP 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA4
 323251  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A7MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 4 vs.Strikers - SM 080

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323269  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4127 A4 vs A5SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 2 vs.L30 Alliance FC B084
 323250  Ellison Park  10:15 AM  9 A8 vs A2La Roca - BC 1 vs.Rampage 08 SP9
 323247  Fox Glenn Park  01:45 PM  2453 A9 vs A10L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 5 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)0
 323253  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  2134 A6 vs A1L30 Rev FC B08 5 vs.OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU)2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323262  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 0 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)3

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323272  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - BC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323254  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  9 A10 vs A2Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 08 SP16
 323252  Ellison Park  08:30 AM  8 A8 vs A4La Roca - BC 2 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)5
 323256  Ellison Park  09:45 AM  8 A7 vs A5Strikers - SM 08 4 vs.L30 Alliance FC B083
 323239  Fox Glenn Park  04:30 PM  2453 A9 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 3 vs.L30 Rev FC B086

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323267  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A9 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 5 vs.OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323245  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A1SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 3 vs.OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323260  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  9 A10 vs A4Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 0 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)14
 323257  Fox Glenn Park  09:45 AM  2453 A2 vs A3Rampage 08 SP 3 vs.MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30)2
 323258  Ellison Park  10:00 AM  8 A8 vs A6La Roca - BC 0 vs.L30 Rev FC B082
 323261  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  9 A7 vs A1Strikers - SM 08 2 vs.OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU)5
 323259  Wadman Soccer Complex  04:15 PM  2135 A5 vs A9L30 Alliance FC B08 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323248  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A6 vs A4L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.SWAT 08B - BR (L30)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323236  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A3 vs A10MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 8 vs.Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323264  Fox Glenn Park  09:45 AM  2453 A2 vs A5Rampage 08 SP 4 vs.L30 Alliance FC B082
 323263  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A10 vs A6Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 4 vs.L30 Rev FC B089
 323265  Fox Glenn Park  01:30 PM  2453 A9 vs A7L30 XBOX S.C. B08 - MA 2 vs.Strikers - SM 082

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323240  Ellison Park  06:40 PM  9 A10 vs A5Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 3 vs.L30 Alliance FC B085

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323244  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A6 vs A2L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.Rampage 08 SP4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323238  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A7 vs A8Strikers - SM 08 5 vs.La Roca - BC4

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323273  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A7SWAT 08B - BR (L30) 7 vs.Strikers - SM 081
 323270  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 08B - TP (L30) 5 vs.L30 Rev FC B084

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323268  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 A2 vs A7Rampage 08 SP 6 vs.Strikers - SM 082
 323271  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  9 A10 vs A8Vipers FC - B08 CP (L30) 3 vs.La Roca - BC3
 323274  Wadman Soccer Complex  02:45 PM  2134 A5 vs A6L30 Alliance FC B08 0 vs.L30 Rev FC B082

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 323266  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A1 vs A8OutlawsFC 08B-ML (LFCIAU) 2 vs.La Roca - BC2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.