2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 03 Boys South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B037CB96-15CD-48EA-B97E-5390245CDE0D&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : UCSC Poison 0333333333-024 23  5  26  4  0 0
 A2 : Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B03133333-019 17  8  20  2  0 0
 A5 : Xtreme Hornets 0300330333-015 -3  35  22  0  1 0
 A3 : Xtreme Fusion 0301313130-012 6  11  16  1  0 1
 A4 : All Stars 03B33000330-012 5  12  16  2  1 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)30133000-010 1  14  15  2  0 0
 A7 : HVSC Storm B03 Gold11001003-06 -12  26  10  0  1 0
 A8 : Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select31000000-04 -15  30  8  0  0 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 03 BN00000100-01 -22  43  5  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662613  Aspen Elementary  12:00 PM  5006 A1 vs A2UCSC Poison 03 2 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B1
 662612  Aspen Elementary  05:30 PM  5006 A4 vs A9All Stars 03B 7 vs.Utah Surf 03 BN0

Bracket - Monday, March 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662616  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A1Xtreme Fusion 03 0 vs.UCSC Poison 033
 662639  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A4 vs A5All Stars 03B 8 vs.Xtreme Hornets 030

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662621  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A1 vs A4UCSC Poison 03 3 vs.All Stars 03B1
 662623  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5085 A7 vs A3HVSC Storm B03 Gold 2 vs.Xtreme Fusion 032
 662622  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A8 vs A9Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select 2 vs.Utah Surf 03 BN1

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662615  South Field Park  05:30 PM  5084 A7 vs A8HVSC Storm B03 Gold 1 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select1

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662624  Bamburger Park  02:30 PM  5881 A1 vs A5UCSC Poison 03 6 vs.Xtreme Hornets 032

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662625  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A4 vs A6All Stars 03B 1 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662640  West Lake High School  09:45 AM  5031 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 03 BN 0 vs.UCSC Poison 036
 662635  Bamburger Park  12:30 PM  5881 A3 vs A4Xtreme Fusion 03 4 vs.All Stars 03B0
 662626  South Field Park  03:30 PM  5084 A8 vs A2Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select 1 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B5
 662628  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5670 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 1 vs.UCSC Poison 032
 662629  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A7 vs A5HVSC Storm B03 Gold 2 vs.Xtreme Hornets 033

Bracket - Monday, April 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662634  West Lake High School  05:30 PM  5031 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 03 BN 3 vs.Xtreme Hornets 034
 662642  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A6Xtreme Fusion 03 2 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)2
 662630  South Field Park  06:00 PM  5084 A8 vs A4Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select 1 vs.All Stars 03B2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662632  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A7 vs A1HVSC Storm B03 Gold 0 vs.UCSC Poison 037

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662627  West Lake High School  06:00 PM  5031 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 03 BN 1 vs.Xtreme Fusion 035

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662633  Mesquite Park  12:30 PM  5664 A2 vs A3Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B 0 vs.Xtreme Fusion 030
 662638  Vista Heights Jr. High  12:30 PM  5672 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 03 BN 0 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Gold0
 662631  South Field Park  03:45 PM  5085 A8 vs A6Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select 0 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)1

Bracket - Monday, May 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662636  Healey Park  06:00 PM  5781 A1 vs A8UCSC Poison 03 9 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select0
 662644  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A4 vs A7All Stars 03B 6 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Gold1
 662643  Mesquite Park  07:30 PM  5664 A2 vs A9Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B 9 vs.Utah Surf 03 BN0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662637  Bamburger Park  12:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A2Xtreme Hornets 03 3 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B11
 662645  Bamburger Park  02:00 PM  5881 A3 vs A8Xtreme Fusion 03 3 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select1
 662618  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5665 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 10 vs.Utah Surf 03 BN0

Bracket - Monday, May 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662641  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A2 vs A7Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B 5 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Gold1
 662646  Bamburger Park  06:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A6Xtreme Hornets 03 4 vs.Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP)2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662611  Wasatch High School  05:30 PM  3642 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 2 vs.HVSC Storm B03 Gold3

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662619  Healey Park  02:30 PM  5781 A5 vs A3Xtreme Hornets 03 2 vs.Xtreme Fusion 031
 662620  Spanish Fork Sports Park  07:00 PM  5665 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 03 Blue (TP) 1 vs.Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B2

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662614  Aspen Elementary  06:00 PM  5006 A5 vs A8Xtreme Hornets 03 8 vs.Utah Olympia FC - BU14 2003 Select2

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662617  Mesquite Park  06:00 PM  5664 A2 vs A4Stars United FC - Corinthians 03B 1 vs.All Stars 03B0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.