Team Schedules - Boys 9U North A
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Forza FC 10 CP3333113320 20  20  30  0  0 0
 A1 : Forza FC 10 LK1313303115 8  20  26  1  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)1333010314 -1  33  25  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 10 JT1031310312 3  29  27  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - EO3303011011 -3  26  21  0  0 0
 A7 : Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT303300009 -2  26  24  1  0 0
 A6 : Rampage 10 CSH000303309 -3  33  23  0  0 0
 A8 : La Roca - CS000030115 -13  29  14  0  1 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 10B - LD100100305 -9  41  31  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692937  Hogan Park  12:15 PM  6226 A4 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD4
 692940  Legacy Events Center  12:30 PM  202A A3 vs A1MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 10 LK3
 692936  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A6 vs A7Rampage 10 CSH 0 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT2

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692958  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B - LD 4 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692978  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30) 2 vs.La Roca - CS1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692951  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 2 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)3
 692960  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B - LD 4 vs.La Roca - EO5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692952  Ellison Park  09:30 AM  9 A8 vs A2La Roca - CS 1 vs.Forza FC 10 CP6
 692957  Fox Glenn Park  01:00 PM  2453 A6 vs A1Rampage 10 CSH 2 vs.Forza FC 10 LK5
 692970  Millcreek Jr High  02:45 PM  6024 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 3 vs.La Roca - EO4

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692948  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A6 vs A2Rampage 10 CSH 2 vs.Forza FC 10 CP6

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692955  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 3 vs.La Roca - EO2
 692971  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 10B - LD 4 vs.Forza FC 10 LK4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692941  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A6 vs A9Rampage 10 CSH 7 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD4
 692943  Angel Street Complex  07:30 PM  4 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 4 vs.La Roca - CS1

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692972  Millcreek Jr High  07:00 PM  6024 A2 vs A7Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT3

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692956  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 A8 vs A4La Roca - CS 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT5
 692977  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  8 A5 vs A6La Roca - EO 5 vs.Rampage 10 CSH4

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692950  Romrell Park  05:00 PM  2102 A1 vs A5Forza FC 10 LK 4 vs.La Roca - EO2
 692946  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  9 A8 vs A9La Roca - CS 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD4

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692962  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A3Forza FC 10 CP 7 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)2

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692942  Mueller Park  06:30 PM  6038 A2 vs A4Forza FC 10 CP 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT5

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692975  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6024 A4 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 4 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT2
 692963  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  8 A8 vs A6La Roca - CS 3 vs.Rampage 10 CSH5
 692967  Ellison Park  01:30 PM  8 A5 vs A2La Roca - EO 3 vs.Forza FC 10 CP3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692961  Angel Street Complex  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT 4 vs.Forza FC 10 LK5
 692965  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30) 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT5
 692938  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  5 A5 vs A8La Roca - EO 1 vs.La Roca - CS1
 692973  Legacy Events Center  07:30 PM  202A A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30) 3 vs.Rampage 10 CSH10

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692966  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 10B - LD 5 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - KT4
 692980  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A1 vs A2Forza FC 10 LK 1 vs.Forza FC 10 CP3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692947  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3La Roca - EO 1 vs.MetaSport FC 10B - BS (L30)4

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692945  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A1 vs A4Forza FC 10 LK 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT0

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692976  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6024 A2 vs A9Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD3
 692953  Millcreek Jr High  03:00 PM  6024 A4 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 5 vs.Rampage 10 CSH3
 692968  Romrell Park  03:30 PM  2102 A1 vs A8Forza FC 10 LK 2 vs.La Roca - CS2