Team Schedules - U5 Coed 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Frisby - Morningside - BU05        0 0 0
 A2 : Gibson - Woodstock - BU05       x0 0 0
 A3 : Giovacchini - Holladay - BU05       x0 0 0
 A4 : Lowry - Driggs - BU05       x0 0 0
 A5 : Mann, B - Crestview - BU05       x0 0 0
 A6 : McAllister - Cottonwood - BU05       x0 0 0
 A7 : Romney - Oakridge - BU05       x0 0 0
 A8 : Straessler - Beacon Heights- BU05       x0 0 0
 A9 : Zavodni - Highland Park - BU05       x0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, April 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880801  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Mann, B - Crestview - BU05   vs.Straessler - Beacon Heights- BU05 
 880802  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7McAllister - Cottonwood - BU05   vs.Romney - Oakridge - BU05 
 880803  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A9Lowry - Driggs - BU05   vs.Zavodni - Highland Park - BU05 
 880804  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Frisby - Morningside - BU05   vs.Gibson - Woodstock - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880805  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Romney - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Straessler - Beacon Heights- BU05 
 880806  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Gibson - Woodstock - BU05   vs.Lowry - Driggs - BU05 
 880807  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9McAllister - Cottonwood - BU05   vs.Zavodni - Highland Park - BU05 
 880808  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Giovacchini - Holladay - BU05   vs.Frisby - Morningside - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880809  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2McAllister - Cottonwood - BU05   vs.Gibson - Woodstock - BU05 
 880810  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Frisby - Morningside - BU05   vs.Lowry - Driggs - BU05 
 880811  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Mann, B - Crestview - BU05   vs.Giovacchini - Holladay - BU05 
 880812  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Straessler - Beacon Heights- BU05   vs.Zavodni - Highland Park - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880813  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6Lowry - Driggs - BU05   vs.McAllister - Cottonwood - BU05 
 880816  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Romney - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Giovacchini - Holladay - BU05 
 880815  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Frisby - Morningside - BU05   vs.Mann, B - Crestview - BU05 
 880814  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Straessler - Beacon Heights- BU05   vs.Gibson - Woodstock - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880820  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A3Zavodni - Highland Park - BU05   vs.Giovacchini - Holladay - BU05 
 880818  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Straessler - Beacon Heights- BU05   vs.Lowry - Driggs - BU05 
 880819  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1McAllister - Cottonwood - BU05   vs.Frisby - Morningside - BU05 
 880817  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Romney - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Mann, B - Crestview - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880821  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6Straessler - Beacon Heights- BU05   vs.McAllister - Cottonwood - BU05 
 880822  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Gibson - Woodstock - BU05   vs.Giovacchini - Holladay - BU05 
 880823  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Romney - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Frisby - Morningside - BU05 
 880824  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5Zavodni - Highland Park - BU05   vs.Mann, B - Crestview - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880825  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Frisby - Morningside - BU05   vs.Straessler - Beacon Heights- BU05 
 880826  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Mann, B - Crestview - BU05   vs.Gibson - Woodstock - BU05 
 880827  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7Zavodni - Highland Park - BU05   vs.Romney - Oakridge - BU05 
 880828  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Giovacchini - Holladay - BU05   vs.Lowry - Driggs - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, June 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 880832  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A6Giovacchini - Holladay - BU05   vs.McAllister - Cottonwood - BU05 
 880830  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Lowry - Driggs - BU05   vs.Mann, B - Crestview - BU05 
 880829  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Gibson - Woodstock - BU05   vs.Romney - Oakridge - BU05 
 880831  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Zavodni - Highland Park - BU05   vs.Frisby - Morningside - BU05