Team Schedules - Boys 15U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 04 JF0333333321 19  12  28  2  2 0
 A2 : Strikers JS 041303133317 11  18  23  3  1 0
 A4 : SCSL CV Aztecas 043331303117 9  8  17  2  3 3
 A5 : L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH1313033115 10  19  24  1  1 0
 A8 : SCSL Evolution 04 LE0133330013 10  12  19  2  2 0
 A6 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue003003039 -4  22  15  1  1 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 04B - KT130003007 -13  31  13  0  1 0
 A7 : AYSO UNITED 04 PF100010002 -21  44  13  0  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU000100001 -21  38  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831858  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 043
 831859  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  2 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 04B - KT 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831865  Mills Park  05:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue3

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831866  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A4 vs A7SCSL CV Aztecas 04 4 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF1
 831860  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A5 vs A2L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH 4 vs.Strikers JS 044
 831863  Angel Street Complex  07:20 PM  1 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 04B - KT 6 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831869  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 3 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE1
 831868  Kent Smith Park  03:55 PM  4062 A5 vs A6L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue1
 831867  Ellison Park  06:25 PM  2 A2 vs A9Strikers JS 04 5 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831856  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Strikers JS 04 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF8

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831838  Mills Park  12:30 PM  6028 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 04 JF 5 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU0
 831864  Ellison Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Strikers JS 04 7 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF4
 831836  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A4 vs A9SCSL CV Aztecas 04 3 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT0
 831837  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A8L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH 3 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE3

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831840  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4Strikers JS 04 1 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 041
 831835  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4902 A6 vs A7L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 6 vs.AYSO UNITED 04 PF3
 831843  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A8 vs A9SCSL Evolution 04 LE 6 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT2
 831846  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:50 PM  7051 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH7

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831855  Holt ES  06:00 PM  4025 A7 vs A1AYSO UNITED 04 PF 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU0

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831870  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:00 AM  7051 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 0 vs.Strikers JS 047
 831844  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A5 vs A3L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF4
 831841  Holt ES  04:35 PM  4025 A7 vs A8AYSO UNITED 04 PF 0 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE7
 831839  Barlow Park  06:50 PM  4903 A6 vs A9L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 2 vs.Wasatch SC 04B - KT3

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831857  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A8 vs A6SCSL Evolution 04 LE 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, May 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831861  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 2 vs.SCSL Evolution 04 LE5

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831854  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5Wasatch SC 04B - KT 0 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH1
 831842  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU 2 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 043

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831847  Holt ES  05:30 PM  4025 A7 vs A3AYSO UNITED 04 PF 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF10

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831849  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A4 vs A6SCSL CV Aztecas 04 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue1
 831850  Holt ES  02:30 PM  4025 A7 vs A5AYSO UNITED 04 PF 3 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH8
 831848  Young Ward College Ward  02:30 PM  7119 A8 vs A2SCSL Evolution 04 LE 0 vs.Strikers JS 041

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831845  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4121 A6 vs A2L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 0 vs.Strikers JS 043

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831852  Barlow Park  06:00 PM  4903 A6 vs A1L30 Titans FC B04 - Blue 5 vs.Aggies FC 04B SS - NUU2
 831851  Young Ward College Ward  06:00 PM  7119 A8 vs A4SCSL Evolution 04 LE 0 vs.SCSL CV Aztecas 041
 831853  Angel Street Complex  07:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 04B - KT 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 04 JF8

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 831862  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A4 vs A5SCSL CV Aztecas 04 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B04 - CH2