2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys North D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B18411E4-2925-4AED-89EE-11A6101BAB8A&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : L30 Rev FC B08333133333-025 28  11  32  2  2 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED 08 JH033333333-024 20  15  30  2  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 08B - NT333301333-022 23  18  32  2  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 08 TR310333300-016 3  31  25  0  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 08B - BM010003313-011 -5  28  16  0  0 0
 A9 : BE UNITED 08 Black000330030-09 -15  53  17  0  0 0
 A7 : L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08003000030-06 -17  68  13  0  0 0
 A10 : Ascent FC 08 Green330000000-06 -18  55  14  0  0 0
 A8 : SWAT 08B - CW (L30)003000101-05 -10  30  9  0  0 0
 A3 : BE UNITED 08 Gold - Forfeited 000000000-00 -9  9  0  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661578  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7201 A3 vs A10BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Ascent FC 08 Green1F

Bracket - Wednesday, March 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661617  Smoot Park  05:30 PM  2040 A10 vs A1Ascent FC 08 Green 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BM1
 661615  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A6BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT1F
 661616  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A5L30 Rev FC B08 7 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661584  White Park(sunset)  04:30 PM  2488 A5 vs A10AYSO UNITED 08 JH 8 vs.Ascent FC 08 Green0
 661606  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6063 A2 vs A3Forza FC 08 TR 1F vs.BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661581  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - NT 15 vs.L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B083

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661591  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:00 PM  4127 A8 vs A9SWAT 08B - CW (L30) 0 vs.BE UNITED 08 Black0
 661588  White Park(sunset)  04:30 PM  2488 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED 08 JH 1F vs.BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661580  White Park(sunset)  06:30 PM  2488 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED 08 JH 3 vs.SWAT 08B - CW (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661619  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A3 vs A8BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.SWAT 08B - CW (L30)1F
 661620  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:30 PM  4127 A4 vs A7L30 Rev FC B08 14 vs.L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B080
 661585  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A9Wasatch SC 08B - NT 10 vs.BE UNITED 08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661577  Forza FC Soccer Complex  01:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A1Forza FC 08 TR 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BM2

Bracket - Wednesday, April 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661592  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 08B - BM 0 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH7
 661589  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 08B - NT 7 vs.Forza FC 08 TR4

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661618  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A9Forza FC 08 TR 9 vs.BE UNITED 08 Black3

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661594  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A7 vs A3L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08 1F vs.BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 661596  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A9 vs A10BE UNITED 08 Black 5 vs.Ascent FC 08 Green3
 661595  Heritage Park(Ogden)  02:45 PM  2832 A8 vs A2SWAT 08B - CW (L30) 3 vs.Forza FC 08 TR4
 661587  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2134 A4 vs A1L30 Rev FC B08 3 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BM0
 661621  White Park(sunset)  04:30 PM  2488 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED 08 JH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661593  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  4 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 08B - NT 4 vs.L30 Rev FC B084

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661599  Heritage Park(Ogden)  09:30 AM  2832 A8 vs A4SWAT 08B - CW (L30) 1 vs.L30 Rev FC B0813
 661598  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A7 vs A5L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH10
 661600  Bunderson Elementary  04:15 PM  7201 A9 vs A3BE UNITED 08 Black 1F vs.BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
0
 661601  Smoot Park  04:30 PM  2040 A10 vs A2Ascent FC 08 Green 1 vs.Forza FC 08 TR9

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661597  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 08B - NT 7 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BM2

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661582  Angel Street Complex  06:15 PM  4 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 08B - BM 1F vs.BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661605  Smoot Park  03:00 PM  2040 A10 vs A4Ascent FC 08 Green 2 vs.L30 Rev FC B0810
 661603  Wadman Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  2134 A8 vs A6SWAT 08B - CW (L30) 1 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT8
 661604  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A9 vs A5BE UNITED 08 Black 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH10
 661614  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A7Forza FC 08 TR 10 vs.L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B081

Bracket - Wednesday, May 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661612  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A9Wasatch SC 08B - BM 11 vs.BE UNITED 08 Black2

Bracket - Thursday, May 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661583  Wadman Soccer Complex  06:30 PM  2134 A4 vs A2L30 Rev FC B08 7 vs.Forza FC 08 TR1

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661609  Smoot Park  03:00 PM  2040 A10 vs A6Ascent FC 08 Green 0 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - NT15
 661607  Heritage Park(Ogden)  04:30 PM  2832 A8 vs A1SWAT 08B - CW (L30) 2 vs.Wasatch SC 08B - BM2
 661610  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6064 A2 vs A5Forza FC 08 TR 1 vs.AYSO UNITED 08 JH7
 661608  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7201 A9 vs A7BE UNITED 08 Black 4 vs.L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B082

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661602  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A7Wasatch SC 08B - BM 12 vs.L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B081

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661579  Weber County Fairgrounds  03:00 PM  4127 A4 vs A9L30 Rev FC B08 8 vs.BE UNITED 08 Black1
 661613  Smoot Park  03:10 PM  2040 A10 vs A8Ascent FC 08 Green 0 vs.SWAT 08B - CW (L30)0
 661611  Bunderson Elementary  04:00 PM  7201 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 08 Gold
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.L30 Rev FC B081F

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661590  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  8 A7 vs A10L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08 7 vs.Ascent FC 08 Green3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 661586  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A7 vs A8L30 Vipers FC -JA/BC B08 0 vs.SWAT 08B - CW (L30)0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.