2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U South C (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B313B935-7243-4EE8-BC58-3DF2E8AA898F&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Rangers East 07 Select3333333333-030 35  8  38  5  0 0
 A3 : Nebo United 07 - PH3300333330-021 19  29  32  1  0 0
 A2 : Stars Utah FC - 07B0033303300-015 -5  49  20  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 07 CT3030300013-013 -5  36  26  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Storm 07- Aland0300000303-09 -12  34  15  1  0 0
 A5 : HVSC B07 Gold TS0000000100-01 -32  69  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319172  Beacon Hill Park  02:30 PM  5235 A2 vs A1Stars Utah FC - 07B 1 vs.Rangers East 07 Select14
 319157  Centennial Park (south)  02:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A6Nebo United 07 - PH 6 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland1
 319156  Deerfield Elementary  03:10 PM  5310 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 07 CT 4 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS2

Bracket - Thursday, March 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319168  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A4Nebo United 07 - PH 10 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319174  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A6 vs A5Utah Storm 07- Aland 6 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS0
 319160  Beacon Hill Park  01:45 PM  5235 A2 vs A4Stars Utah FC - 07B 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT6

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319173  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A3 vs A1Nebo United 07 - PH 3 vs.Rangers East 07 Select4

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319176  Beacon Hill Park  09:00 AM  5235 A2 vs A6Stars Utah FC - 07B 1 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland0

Bracket - Tuesday, April 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319181  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A3 vs A2Nebo United 07 - PH 2 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B3

Bracket - Friday, April 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319178  Centennial Park (south)  06:00 PM  5250 A3 vs A5Nebo United 07 - PH 7 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS3

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319161  Salem Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  5320 A6 vs A2Utah Storm 07- Aland 1 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B6
 319177  JR Smith Elementary  02:30 PM  5238 A1 vs A4Rangers East 07 Select 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT0
 319163  Old Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  5510 A5 vs A3HVSC B07 Gold TS 1 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH13

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319182  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5238 A1 vs A6Rangers East 07 Select 3 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland0
 319166  Beacon Hill Park  06:00 PM  5235 A2 vs A3Stars Utah FC - 07B 1 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH11

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319164  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:30 PM  5667 A6 vs A4Utah Storm 07- Aland 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT3
 319165  JR Smith Elementary  02:30 PM  5238 A1 vs A5Rangers East 07 Select 6 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS2

Bracket - Tuesday, April 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319162  Deerfield Elementary  04:45 PM  5310 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 07 CT 1 vs.Rangers East 07 Select5

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319167  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A6 vs A1Utah Storm 07- Aland 0 vs.Rangers East 07 Select7
 319169  Beacon Hill Park  02:30 PM  5235 A2 vs A5Stars Utah FC - 07B 8 vs.HVSC B07 Gold TS2
 319183  Vista Heights Jr. High  04:00 PM  5674 A4 vs A3Utah Surf 07 CT 2 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH3

Bracket - Friday, May 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319179  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A4 vs A6Utah Surf 07 CT 1 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland4
 319184  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A5 vs A2HVSC B07 Gold TS 4 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B8

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319171  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5667 A6 vs A3Utah Storm 07- Aland 0 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH6
 319185  JR Smith Elementary  01:20 PM  5238 A1 vs A2Rangers East 07 Select 3 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B0
 319170  Old Fairgrounds  05:00 PM  5511 A5 vs A4HVSC B07 Gold TS 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 CT4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319159  Old Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  5510 A5 vs A6HVSC B07 Gold TS 1 vs.Utah Storm 07- Aland3
 319158  JR Smith Elementary  06:45 PM  5238 A1 vs A3Rangers East 07 Select 11 vs.Nebo United 07 - PH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 319180  Heber Valley Elem  10:30 AM  5022 A5 vs A1HVSC B07 Gold TS 1 vs.Rangers East 07 Select10
 319175  Vista Heights Jr. High  01:00 PM  5674 A4 vs A2Utah Surf 07 CT 6 vs.Stars Utah FC - 07B1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.