Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : Park City SC B07 Red333333  18 14  14  22  0  3 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 07 BB3033    9 8  4  12  2  2 0
 A6 : Elite FC 07B Black0330    6 -2  11  8  0  0 0
 A1 : USA Elite 07B - WJ31 0    4 1  7  8  0  0 0
 A7 : Impact PT01000   1 -9  28  13  0  0 1
 A3 : Sparta B07 GE 00     0 -5  11  4  0  1 0
 A5 : Comba FC 07B Blue00      0 -7  9  2  0  0 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144455  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A1 vs A7USA Elite 07B - WJ 3 vs.Impact PT1
 144458  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A5 vs A4Comba FC 07B Blue 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144439  Sand Hill Park Field  11:40 AM  2061 A6 vs A2Elite FC 07B Black 1 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB2
 144438  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A1Impact PT 3 vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ3

Bracket - Thursday, August 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144461  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A4Impact PT 3 vs.Park City SC B07 Red4

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144465  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A1 vs A3USA Elite 07B - WJ   vs.Sparta B07 GE 
 144464  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A2Park City SC B07 Red 3 vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB2
 144463  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A6Impact PT 3 vs.Elite FC 07B Black5

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144443  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  F A1 vs A4USA Elite 07B - WJ 2 vs.Park City SC B07 Red3
 144441  White City Bear Park  03:45 PM  3103 A3 vs A6Sparta B07 GE 2 vs.Elite FC 07B Black3
 144442  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BB 4 vs.Comba FC 07B Blue0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144454  Park City Sports Complex  07:00 PM  1121 A4 vs A3Park City SC B07 Red 8 vs.Sparta B07 GE2

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144444  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A7Park City SC B07 Red 13 vs.Impact PT3
 144446  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A2 vs A6Copper Mountain 07 BB 4 vs.Elite FC 07B Black0

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144447  Union MS  05:30 PM  3121 A3 vs A5Sparta B07 GE   vs.Comba FC 07B Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144445  Park City Sports Complex  02:30 PM  1121 A4 vs A1Park City SC B07 Red   vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ 
 144456  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 07 BB   vs.Comba FC 07B Blue 
 144448  White City Bear Park  04:30 PM  3103 A3 vs A7Sparta B07 GE   vs.Impact PT 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144450  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A5 vs A1Comba FC 07B Blue   vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144449  Sand Hill Park Field  03:00 PM  2061 A6 vs A4Elite FC 07B Black   vs.Park City SC B07 Red 
 144451  White City Bear Park  03:30 PM  3103 A3 vs A2Sparta B07 GE   vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144440  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  O A5 vs A3Comba FC 07B Blue   vs.Sparta B07 GE 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144453  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  F A1 vs A6USA Elite 07B - WJ   vs.Elite FC 07B Black 
 144452  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  O A5 vs A7Comba FC 07B Blue   vs.Impact PT 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144460  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A1Copper Mountain 07 BB   vs.USA Elite 07B - WJ 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144459  Sand Hill Park Field  10:30 AM  2061 A6 vs A3Elite FC 07B Black   vs.Sparta B07 GE 
 144457  Bonneville Jr. High  01:30 PM  3005 A7 vs A2Impact PT   vs.Copper Mountain 07 BB 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 144462  Sand Hill Park Field  12:30 PM  2061 A6 vs A5Elite FC 07B Black   vs.Comba FC 07B Blue 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.