Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : UAFC - AJ2 07B333311333326 22  16  33  1  0 0
 A10 : UCSC Clash MO 07031331033320 10  25  30  1  0 0
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue333113030320 15  31  35  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 07 - Gause103333033019 7  21  27  0  1 0
 A7 : Xolos 2007303003330015 1  21  20  0  3 0
 A6 : Utah Surf 07 BW130103303014 4  24  25  0  0 0
 A8 : UAFC - LS 07B033001301011 -13  46  26  0  0 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)000331300010 -8  26  18  1  0 0
 A4 : UCSC Crush 0730033000009 -10  43  28  0  0 0
 A5 : Rangers East 07 MW010303103-38 -5  24  18  1  0 0
 A11 : Shooters SC 07 White (JV)00000000000 -23  44  15  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692048  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A3 vs A1Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue5
 692044  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A4 vs A11UCSC Crush 07 4 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2
 692043  Smooth Canyon  06:00 PM  5179 A6 vs A9Utah Surf 07 BW 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause2
 692042  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5877 A7 vs A8Xolos 2007 6 vs.UAFC - LS 07B1

Bracket - Thursday, March 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692061  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A10 vs A2UCSC Clash MO 07 2 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692094  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A2 vs A11UAFC - AJ2 07B 10 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)1
 692047  Sertoma Park  04:00 PM  5082 A8 vs A9UAFC - LS 07B 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause1

Bracket - Monday, March 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692049  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A11 vs A6Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 4 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW5
 692057  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 4 vs.Rangers East 07 MW0
 692046  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A10 vs A7UCSC Clash MO 07 3 vs.Xolos 20071
 692063  Holdaway Park  06:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)2
 692045  Lehi Jr. School  06:45 PM  5774 A2 vs A4UAFC - AJ2 07B 5 vs.UCSC Crush 073

Bracket - Tuesday, March 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692092  Mountain Ridge Jr High  07:00 PM  5045 A4 vs A9UCSC Crush 07 1 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause6

Bracket - Saturday, March 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692053  Sertoma Park  05:15 PM  5082 A8 vs A11UAFC - LS 07B 3 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)1

Bracket - Monday, April 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692056  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5877 A7 vs A3Xolos 2007 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)1

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692059  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A4 vs A6UCSC Crush 07 6 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW3
 692067  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A3 vs A11Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 2 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)1
 692041  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A5 vs A10Rangers East 07 MW 3 vs.UCSC Clash MO 073
 692069  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5877 A7 vs A1Xolos 2007 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue3
 692058  Lehi Jr. School  07:15 PM  5774 A2 vs A8UAFC - AJ2 07B 8 vs.UAFC - LS 07B3

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692060  Sertoma Park  06:30 PM  5082 A8 vs A4UAFC - LS 07B 3 vs.UCSC Crush 074

Bracket - Monday, April 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692055  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A10 vs A11UCSC Clash MO 07 5 vs.Shooters SC 07 White (JV)2
 692074  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 07 - Gause 3 vs.Xolos 20071

Bracket - Tuesday, April 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692050  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A5 vs A3Rangers East 07 MW 0 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)3

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692073  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5665 A11 vs A5Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 0 vs.Rangers East 07 MW4

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692081  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A11 vs A9Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 2 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause3
 692071  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 6 vs.UAFC - LS 07B6
 692070  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A3 vs A2Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 1 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B1
 692068  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A4 vs A10UCSC Crush 07 2 vs.UCSC Clash MO 073
 692062  Franklin Soccer Field  06:00 PM  5877 A7 vs A5Xolos 2007 3 vs.Rangers East 07 MW1

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692095  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 3 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B3
 692072  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A10 vs A6UCSC Clash MO 07 2 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW2
 692077  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5668 A11 vs A7Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 1 vs.Xolos 20072
 692078  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 3 vs.UCSC Crush 072
 692065  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A9 vs A5Utah Storm 07 - Gause 2 vs.Rangers East 07 MW3

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692064  Deerfield Elementary  06:45 PM  5310 A6 vs A1Utah Surf 07 BW 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue3

Bracket - Friday, May 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692051  Holdaway Park  07:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 07 - Gause 4 vs.UCSC Clash MO 072

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692085  Sertoma Park  05:15 PM  5082 A8 vs A3UAFC - LS 07B 4 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)3

Bracket - Monday, May 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692079  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A10 vs A8UCSC Clash MO 07 6 vs.UAFC - LS 07B1
 692080  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5674 A6 vs A3Utah Surf 07 BW 5 vs.Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM)1
 692076  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:00 PM  5666 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 07 - Gause 4 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692088  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:00 PM  5051 A4 vs A7UCSC Crush 07 2 vs.Xolos 20075

Bracket - Friday, May 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692093  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A6 vs A7Utah Surf 07 BW 2 vs.Xolos 20071

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692090  JR Smith Elementary  09:00 AM  5239 A5 vs A8Rangers East 07 MW 5 vs.UAFC - LS 07B5
 692075  Lehi Jr. School  01:45 PM  5774 A2 vs A5UAFC - AJ2 07B 1 vs.Rangers East 07 MW0

Bracket - Monday, May 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692052  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5052 A1 vs A4Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 10 vs.UCSC Crush 075

Bracket - Wednesday, May 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692054  Vista Heights Jr. High  06:00 PM  5672 A6 vs A2Utah Surf 07 BW 1 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B4

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692083  Franklin Soccer Field  09:00 AM  5875 A7 vs A2Xolos 2007 1 vs.UAFC - AJ2 07B4
 692066  Sertoma Park  12:30 PM  5082 A8 vs A6UAFC - LS 07B 1 vs.Utah Surf 07 BW6
 692082  IHC Fields  02:30 PM  5052 A1 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue 6 vs.UCSC Clash MO 077
 692084  JR Smith Elementary  04:00 PM  5238 A5 vs A4Rangers East 07 MW 3 vs.UCSC Crush 072

Bracket - Monday, May 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692086  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A11 vs A1Shooters SC 07 White (JV) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 07 Blue6
 692087  Lehi Jr. School  06:00 PM  5774 A2 vs A9UAFC - AJ2 07B 4 vs.Utah Storm 07 - Gause1
 692091  Lakeside Sports Complex  06:00 PM  5125 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Select White 07B (BM) 0 vs.UCSC Clash MO 073
 692089  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5239 A5 vs A6Rangers East 07 MW
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.Utah Surf 07 BW
Forfeited Game
1F