2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 2 (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B56174A8-1B79-439A-9CCF-CB0D3D094DE4&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Elite FC 04B Black033303133-019 7  12  19  4  0 0
 A4 : Comba FC 04B331333110-018 10  6  16  3  2 0
 A6 : La Roca S-CB330030133-016 4  9  13  3  2 0
 A2 : Park City SC B04 Red310303113-015 7  13  18  2  0 0
 A8 : Blast - 04003133013-014 0  17  17  1  1 0
 A1 : USA Premier 04B - TT000103333-013 1  13  13  2  2 1
 A10 : HVSC B04 Black AP310330100-011 -9  15  6  2  0 0
 A3 : MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)310300030-010 2  14  16  1  0 0
 A9 : L30 Warriors - WH B04003030000-06 -11  24  13  1  4 0
 A7 : AFC Apex 04 White011000300-05 -11  25  12  0  5 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321301  Riverside Elem WJ  10:15 AM  8737 A4 vs A9Comba FC 04B 3 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B040

Bracket - Monday, March 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321341  Village Boulevard Park  05:30 PM  2071 A5 vs A6Elite FC 04B Black 0 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321312  Riverside Elem WJ  08:30 AM  8737 A4 vs A1Comba FC 04B 3 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT1
 321302  Village Boulevard Park  08:30 AM  2071 A5 vs A8Elite FC 04B Black 3 vs.Blast - 042

Bracket - Wednesday, March 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321300  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7La Roca S-CB 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 White0

Bracket - Monday, April 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321339  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A3 vs A8MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 3 vs.Blast - 041
 321343  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  S A1 vs A10USA Premier 04B - TT 0 vs.HVSC B04 Black AP1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321329  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A3 vs A4MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 2 vs.Comba FC 04B2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321313  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3052 A7 vs A10AFC Apex 04 White 1 vs.HVSC B04 Black AP1
 321309  Wasatch Jr. High  08:30 AM  1164 A8 vs A9Blast - 04 3 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B041

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321344  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A1 vs A2USA Premier 04B - TT 0 vs.Park City SC B04 Red3

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321317  Olympus Jr. High  05:30 PM  1120 A8 vs A2Blast - 04 3 vs.Park City SC B04 Red3

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321310  Village Boulevard Park  08:30 AM  2071 A5 vs A3Elite FC 04B Black 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)0
 321328  Falcon Park  10:25 AM  3052 A7 vs A1AFC Apex 04 White 2 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT2
 321325  Wasatch Jr. High  11:10 AM  1164 A8 vs A6Blast - 04 2 vs.La Roca S-CB1
 321314  Mount Lewis  12:00 PM  2640 A9 vs A10L30 Warriors - WH B04 1 vs.HVSC B04 Black AP0
 321304  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:00 PM  1165 A2 vs A4Park City SC B04 Red 1 vs.Comba FC 04B2

Bracket - Monday, April 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321342  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A9Park City SC B04 Red 3 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B042

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321318  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A3 vs A7MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 4 vs.AFC Apex 04 White1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321333  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T A1 vs A8USA Premier 04B - TT 0 vs.Blast - 041
 321323  Falcon Park  10:45 AM  3052 A7 vs A5AFC Apex 04 White 0 vs.Elite FC 04B Black3
 321315  Timberline Jr. High  12:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4La Roca S-CB 0 vs.Comba FC 04B3
 321322  Mount Lewis  12:30 PM  2640 A9 vs A3L30 Warriors - WH B04 4 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)2
 321321  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5077 A10 vs A2HVSC B04 Black AP 1 vs.Park City SC B04 Red0

Bracket - Monday, April 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321340  Riverside Elem WJ  05:30 PM  8737 A4 vs A7Comba FC 04B 2 vs.AFC Apex 04 White0
 321338  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A8HVSC B04 Black AP 3 vs.Blast - 041
 321337  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  2022 A3 vs A6MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 1 vs.La Roca S-CB2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321316  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A1 vs A5USA Premier 04B - TT 5 vs.Elite FC 04B Black2

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321326  Village Boulevard Park  08:30 AM  2071 A5 vs A9Elite FC 04B Black 3 vs.L30 Warriors - WH B042
 321320  Timberline Jr. High  08:30 AM  1 A6 vs A1La Roca S-CB 0 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT1
 321319  Wasatch Jr. High  08:30 AM  1164 A8 vs A4Blast - 04 1 vs.Comba FC 04B1
 321324  Willow Creek Park, Park City  04:30 PM  1165 A2 vs A3Park City SC B04 Red 1 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)0

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321303  Legacy Events Center  07:10 PM  2022 A3 vs A10MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30) 4 vs.HVSC B04 Black AP0

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321311  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2La Roca S-CB 1 vs.Park City SC B04 Red1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321332  Mount Lewis  10:30 AM  2640 A9 vs A7L30 Warriors - WH B04 1 vs.AFC Apex 04 White4
 321327  Rocky Mtn. Middle  12:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A4HVSC B04 Black AP 0 vs.Comba FC 04B0
 321331  Park City Sports Complex  04:30 PM  1121 A2 vs A5Park City SC B04 Red 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Black2

Bracket - Monday, May 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321308  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T A1 vs A3USA Premier 04B - TT 2 vs.MetaSport FC 04B - CH2 (L30)0
 321307  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A5HVSC B04 Black AP 0 vs.Elite FC 04B Black4
 321306  Mount Lewis  06:00 PM  2640 A9 vs A6L30 Warriors - WH B04 1 vs.La Roca S-CB3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321305  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A7 vs A8AFC Apex 04 White 2 vs.Blast - 043

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 321335  Willow Creek Park, Park City  08:30 AM  1165 A2 vs A7Park City SC B04 Red 8 vs.AFC Apex 04 White2
 321334  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  2 A9 vs A1L30 Warriors - WH B04 1 vs.USA Premier 04B - TT3
 321336  Riverside Elem WJ  10:00 AM  8737 A4 vs A5Comba FC 04B 0 vs.Elite FC 04B Black1
 321330  Rocky Mtn. Middle  02:00 PM  5077 A10 vs A6HVSC B04 Black AP 0 vs.La Roca S-CB4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.