2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U Division 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B5D2575D-6C63-434D-84B3-6D90F6391A7A&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : AFC Apex 05 Black BY3333330333-027 28  6  32  6  5 1
 A6 : Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)3133303130-020 11  14  23  3  0 0
 A8 : HVSC B05 Black Diamond3333131030-020 7  21  27  1  2 0
 A9 : Utah Surf 05 BH0003311333-017 9  9  18  3  0 0
 A10 : Blue Knights 05 (NV)3030310033-016 5  14  19  2  2 1
 A5 : La Roca - AV0300301331-014 -6  29  19  2  2 0
 A11 : Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU3100130033-014 4  14  18  2  0 0
 A7 : La Roca - RHales3003000033-012 -5  25  16  0  0 0
 A4 : Rampage 05 LH0030310301-011 -3  26  20  1  2 0
 A2 : UDA 05B Blue0030130000-07 -15  35  17  1  3 0
 A3 : Sparta B05 MD0000000000-00 -35  48  7  0  4 0

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516275  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A7Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.La Roca - RHales4
 516228  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A10La Roca - AV 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)2
 516272  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A3HVSC B05 Black Diamond 4 vs.Sparta B05 MD1
 516263  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A1Utah Surf 05 BH 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY1

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516235  Falcon Park  02:15 PM  3052 A3 vs A1Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY5
 516231  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A11Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2
 516229  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:30 PM  4124 A7 vs A8La Roca - RHales 1 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond3

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516230  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5661 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Thursday, August 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516282  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 05 Black BY 7 vs.UDA 05B Blue0

Bracket - Thursday, September 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516269  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A10AFC Apex 05 Black BY 3 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)0
 516237  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3La Roca - AV 4 vs.Sparta B05 MD3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516244  Falcon Park  08:30 AM  3051 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 05 Black BY 6 vs.La Roca - AV1
 516232  SL Science Center  02:00 PM  1116 A2 vs A4UDA 05B Blue 2 vs.Rampage 05 LH6
 516236  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A11 vs A6Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)3
 516233  Crescent MS  03:20 PM  3023 A10 vs A7Blue Knights 05 (NV) 2 vs.La Roca - RHales1
 516234  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A9HVSC B05 Black Diamond 4 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516248  Lone Peak Park (sandy)  08:00 PM  3069 A10 vs A2Blue Knights 05 (NV) 2 vs.UDA 05B Blue3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516243  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A7 vs A3La Roca - RHales 5 vs.Sparta B05 MD2

Bracket - Thursday, September 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516273  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A11 vs A1Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 0 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY2

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516279  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A4 vs A9Rampage 05 LH 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH4

Bracket - Thursday, September 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516276  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6La Roca - AV 1 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)6

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516250  Mountain Ridge Jr High  10:30 AM  5045 A9 vs A3Utah Surf 05 BH 5 vs.Sparta B05 MD0
 516249  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A7 vs A5La Roca - RHales 0 vs.La Roca - AV2
 516241  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5661 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 3 vs.UDA 05B Blue0
 516242  Crescent MS  03:30 PM  3023 A10 vs A11Blue Knights 05 (NV) 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516251  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 3 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516268  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A11 vs A9Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 0 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH0

Bracket - Thursday, September 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516277  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  5 A5 vs A8La Roca - AV 1 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond6

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516254  White City Park  08:45 AM  3103 A3 vs A11Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU6
 516256  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4124 A7 vs A1La Roca - RHales 1 vs.AFC Apex 05 Black BY8
 516252  Mountain Ridge Jr High  01:45 PM  5045 A9 vs A5Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.La Roca - AV1
 516246  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A4 vs A6Rampage 05 LH 3 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)1
 516245  SL Science Center  04:00 PM  1116 A2 vs A8UDA 05B Blue 3 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond3

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516267  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5661 A6 vs A3Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 7 vs.Sparta B05 MD1
 516261  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A7Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.La Roca - RHales0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516240  Rocky Mtn. Middle  06:00 PM  5077 A8 vs A11HVSC B05 Black Diamond 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516257  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  3022 A3 vs A2Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.UDA 05B Blue4
 516255  Roy West Park  10:30 AM  4110 A4 vs A10Rampage 05 LH 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)2
 516260  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:15 PM  7050 A11 vs A5Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 0 vs.La Roca - AV1
 516253  Rocky Mtn. Middle  03:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A6HVSC B05 Black Diamond 2 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)2

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516239  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 05 Black BY 5 vs.Rampage 05 LH0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516262  SL Science Center  05:30 PM  1116 A2 vs A5UDA 05B Blue 2 vs.La Roca - AV5
 516238  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5045 A9 vs A10Utah Surf 05 BH 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)0

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516259  Crescent MS  08:50 AM  3022 A10 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (NV) 0 vs.Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG)1
 516264  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7050 A11 vs A7Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU 3 vs.La Roca - RHales0
 516265  White City Park  10:50 AM  3103 A3 vs A4Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.Rampage 05 LH4
 516258  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3051 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 05 Black BY 4 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond1
 516274  SL Science Center  05:00 PM  1116 A2 vs A9UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Utah Surf 05 BH4

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516247  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A8 vs A4HVSC B05 Black Diamond 3 vs.Rampage 05 LH0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516278  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3052 A3 vs A10Sparta B05 MD 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (NV)4
 516271  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A4La Roca - AV 3 vs.Rampage 05 LH3

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516281  SL Science Center  10:00 AM  1116 A2 vs A11UDA 05B Blue 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B MJC - NUU2

Bracket - Thursday, October 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516280  Salem Hills High School  05:15 PM  5360 A6 vs A7Shooters SC 05 Premier (TG) 1 vs.La Roca - RHales2

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 516270  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4124 A7 vs A2La Roca - RHales 3 vs.UDA 05B Blue1
 516266  Falcon Park  12:00 PM  3052 A10 vs A8Blue Knights 05 (NV) 4 vs.HVSC B05 Black Diamond0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.