2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U8 Coed 2
Flight Notice:

Questions? Read the Recreation Handbook

Referee Assignor: Kimber Barrus      801-554-9408

Please be advised that we will not be tracking scores and statistics. Please ignore these links.

       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Breshears - Oakridge - BU08        0 0 0
 A10 : Parker - Bonneville - BU08        0 0 0
 A11 : Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08        0 0 0
 A12 : Spencer - Uintah - BU08        0 0 0
 A2 : Croft - Dilworth - BU08        0 0 0
 A3 : Evans - Bonneville - BU08        0 0 0
 A4 : Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08        0 0 0
 A5 : Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08        0 0 0
 A6 : Keith - Uintah - BU08        0 0 0
 A7 : Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08        0 0 0
 A8 : McBeth - Oakridge - BU08        0 0 0
 A9 : Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178367  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08   vs.McBeth - Oakridge - BU08 
 178368  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A11Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 
 178369  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Breshears - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Croft - Dilworth - BU08 
 178370  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Keith - Uintah - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 
 178371  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12Evans - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Spencer - Uintah - BU08 
 178372  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178378  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A10 vs A7Parker - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08 
 178373  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9McBeth - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 
 178375  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Croft - Dilworth - BU08 
 178376  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A5Spencer - Uintah - BU08   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08 
 178377  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Breshears - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Evans - Bonneville - BU08 
 178374  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A6Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178379  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08   vs.Spencer - Uintah - BU08 
 178380  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Evans - Bonneville - BU08 
 178384  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A11McBeth - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 
 178382  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU08 
 178383  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU08 
 178381  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Keith - Uintah - BU08   vs.Croft - Dilworth - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178385  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Croft - Dilworth - BU08   vs.McBeth - Oakridge - BU08 
 178386  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5Breshears - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08 
 178387  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08   vs.Spencer - Uintah - BU08 
 178388  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7Evans - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08 
 178389  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Keith - Uintah - BU08   vs.Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08 
 178390  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Parker - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178394  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A1Keith - Uintah - BU08   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU08 
 178392  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Spencer - Uintah - BU08 
 178393  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08 
 178391  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A10Croft - Dilworth - BU08   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU08 
 178395  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Evans - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 
 178396  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4McBeth - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178399  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Evans - Bonneville - BU08 
 178398  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU08 
 178402  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08 
 178400  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A10Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08   vs.Parker - Bonneville - BU08 
 178397  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2Spencer - Uintah - BU08   vs.Croft - Dilworth - BU08 
 178401  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6McBeth - Oakridge - BU08   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178408  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08   vs.Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08 
 178403  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Breshears - Oakridge - BU08   vs.McBeth - Oakridge - BU08 
 178405  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A4Spencer - Uintah - BU08   vs.Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08 
 178406  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Croft - Dilworth - BU08   vs.Evans - Bonneville - BU08 
 178407  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08   vs.Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08 
 178404  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Parker - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU08 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 178411  Dilworth Elementary  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7Saalfield - Cosgriff - BU08   vs.Lattin - Indian Hills - BU08 
 178410  Dilworth Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Evans - Bonneville - BU08   vs.Hartle - Beacon Heights - BU08 
 178409  Dilworth Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8Parker - Bonneville - BU08   vs.McBeth - Oakridge - BU08 
 178412  Dilworth Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Croft - Dilworth - BU08   vs.Hoagland - Rowland Hall - BU08 
 178413  Dilworth Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A6Spencer - Uintah - BU08   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU08 
 178414  Dilworth Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Mendoza (Landau) - MCS - BU08   vs.Breshears - Oakridge - BU08 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.