2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 04 Boys Metro B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B67014EF-39C9-4F21-BE11-2ED09AC91D03&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan311133333-021 12  16  25  2  3 0
 A3 : Blue Knights 04 (JB)313003313-017 9  18  23  2  0 0
 A4 : UDA 04B Blue133131310-016 7  11  18  1  1 0
 A1 : Sparta 04 SC003030333-015 7  34  30  1  2 1
 A2 : Copper Mountain 04 ZN313001303-014 1  16  16  1  3 0
 A6 : Elite FC 04B Blue030133003-013 -1  26  22  0  0 0
 A8 : Copper Mountain 04 SP313300030-013 3  20  23  1  1 0
 A9 : Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS310103300-011 4  17  19  1  0 0
 A10 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas000003100-04 -19  46  10  0  0 0
 A7 : VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz030000000-03 -23  39  11  0  1 1

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706228  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  10:20 AM  3105 A9 vs A1Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 10 vs.Sparta 04 SC1

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706199  Crescent MS  02:15 PM  No A1 vs A3Sparta 04 SC 4 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JB)8
 706193  Riley Elem.  02:30 PM  1128 A4 vs A9UDA 04B Blue 1 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS1
 706203  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A6 vs A2Elite FC 04B Blue 2 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN3
 706201  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A8 vs A7Copper Mountain 04 SP 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz2
 706202  West Lake Jr. High  05:00 PM  4100 A5 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas0

Bracket - Thursday, April 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706197  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A5 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan 4 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP4

Bracket - Saturday, April 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706206  West Lake Jr. High  01:00 PM  4100 A5 vs A3VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JB)2
 706198  Butler M.S.  05:30 PM  West A9 vs A6Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 1 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue3

Bracket - Monday, April 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706235  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A2 vs A9Copper Mountain 04 ZN 2 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706230  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A3 vs A6Blue Knights 04 (JB) 4 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue3

Bracket - Friday, April 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706237  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A10Sparta 04 SC 9 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706211  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  So A3 vs A7Blue Knights 04 (JB) 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz2
 706214  West Lake Jr. High  01:00 PM  4100 A10 vs A2VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN3
 706207  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A8 vs A9Copper Mountain 04 SP 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2
 706233  West Lake Jr. High  02:45 PM  4100 A5 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue2
 706205  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A4 vs A1UDA 04B Blue 3 vs.Sparta 04 SC1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706196  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A2Sparta 04 SC 4 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN1

Bracket - Friday, April 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706234  Crescent MS  06:00 PM  No A3 vs A8Blue Knights 04 (JB) 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP4

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706219  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A2 vs A3Copper Mountain 04 ZN 0 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JB)3
 706210  Crescent MS  03:10 PM  No A1 vs A5Sparta 04 SC 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan6
 706215  RAC  04:30 PM  #16 A4 vs A8UDA 04B Blue 1 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP0
 706223  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A10 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas 2 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706200  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A2 vs A4Copper Mountain 04 ZN 2 vs.UDA 04B Blue2
 706194  Village Boulevard Park  06:00 PM  2071 A6 vs A7Elite FC 04B Blue 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz2

Bracket - Friday, May 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706226  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  06:00 PM  3105 A1 vs A8Sparta 04 SC 7 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP3

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706208  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  SoWe A9 vs A10Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 7 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas1
 706212  Monarch Meadows Park  02:30 PM  4049 A8 vs A2Copper Mountain 04 SP 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 ZN1
 706216  West Lake Jr. High  04:00 PM  4100 A7 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan9
 706209  Tooele High School  04:30 PM  4301 A6 vs A4Elite FC 04B Blue 1 vs.UDA 04B Blue3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706224  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A7 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz 0 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS2

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706204  West Lake Jr. High  05:00 PM  4100 A7 vs A10VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706217  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  West A9 vs A3Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS 2 vs.Blue Knights 04 (JB)3
 706225  Monarch Meadows Park  04:30 PM  4049 A2 vs A5Copper Mountain 04 ZN 0 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan1
 706213  Tooele High School  04:30 PM  4301 A6 vs A1Elite FC 04B Blue 2 vs.Sparta 04 SC8
 706221  West Lake Jr. High  05:45 PM  4100 A10 vs A4VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas 1 vs.UDA 04B Blue1

Bracket - Monday, May 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706232  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2105 A2 vs A7Copper Mountain 04 ZN 5 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706229  West Lake Jr. High  06:00 PM  4100 A10 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas 0 vs.Copper Mountain 04 SP5

Bracket - Friday, May 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706236  Riley Elem.  06:00 PM  1128 A4 vs A7UDA 04B Blue 4 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz1

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706227  Crescent MS  01:40 PM  No A3 vs A4Blue Knights 04 (JB) 1 vs.UDA 04B Blue1
 706218  West Lake Jr. High  02:30 PM  4100 A5 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan 3 vs.Cottonwood FC 04 Red CS1
 706222  West Lake Jr. High  04:15 PM  4100 A7 vs A1VKCOBRAS 2004 Ortiz 0 vs.Sparta 04 SC5
 706220  Canyonview Park  04:30 PM  2105 A8 vs A6Copper Mountain 04 SP 1 vs.Elite FC 04B Blue2

Bracket - Monday, May 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706231  Riley Elem.  05:55 PM  1128 A4 vs A5UDA 04B Blue 2 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Catalan3

Bracket - Saturday, May 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 706195  Crescent MS  08:30 AM  No A3 vs A10Blue Knights 04 (JB) 14 vs.VKCOBRAS 2004 Cejas0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.