2019 Fall Impact United Recreational
Team Schedules - U5 Coed 2
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
 Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points

Ylw

Red
 A1 : Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05        0 0 0
 A2 : Brady - Indian Hills - BU05        0 0 0
 A3 : Cheney - Bonneville - BU05        0 0 0
 A4 : Keith - Uintah - BU05        0 0 0
 A5 : Murri - Indian Hills - BU05        0 0 0
 A6 : Robison - Oakridge - BU05        0 0 0
 A7 : Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05        0 0 0
 A8 : Turner - Bonneville - BU05        0 0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177761  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Keith - Uintah - BU05   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05 
 177762  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Brady - Indian Hills - BU05 
 177763  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A8Cheney - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Turner - Bonneville - BU05 
 177760  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Murri - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Robison - Oakridge - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177767  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Robison - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05 
 177764  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A1 vs A3Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU05 
 177766  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Keith - Uintah - BU05   vs.Brady - Indian Hills - BU05 
 177765  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5Turner - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Murri - Indian Hills - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177769  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Robison - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Brady - Indian Hills - BU05 
 177770  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Keith - Uintah - BU05   vs.Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05 
 177771  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3Murri - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU05 
 177768  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Turner - Bonneville - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177773  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Turner - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Brady - Indian Hills - BU05 
 177775  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4Robison - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU05 
 177774  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU05 
 177772  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Murri - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177778  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Robison - Oakridge - BU05 
 177776  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Brady - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Cheney - Bonneville - BU05 
 177779  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7Murri - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05 
 177777  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Turner - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177781  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05 
 177782  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Brady - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Murri - Indian Hills - BU05 
 177783  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cheney - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU05 
 177780  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Turner - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Robison - Oakridge - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177785  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05   vs.Turner - Bonneville - BU05 
 177786  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Brady - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05 
 177784  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Keith - Uintah - BU05   vs.Murri - Indian Hills - BU05 
 177787  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Cheney - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Robison - Oakridge - BU05 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 177790  Eastwood Elementary  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Robison - Oakridge - BU05   vs.Murri - Indian Hills - BU05 
 177789  Eastwood Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Cheney - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Keith - Uintah - BU05 
 177791  Eastwood Elementary  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Skidmore, T - Bonneville - BU05   vs.Turner - Bonneville - BU05 
 177788  Eastwood Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1Brady - Indian Hills - BU05   vs.Bogucki - Dilworth - BU05 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.