Team Schedules - Boys 10U North A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Forza FC 10 CP33333     15 18  9  20  1  0 0
 A1 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black33133     13 16  7  20  2  0 0
 A8 : L30 Titans FC B10 - Green3 0330    9 -1  21  15  1  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf Davis 10 JT30311     8 5  14  17  1  0 0
 A10 : Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty1331      8 2  6  8  0  0 0
 A11 : Wasatch SC 10B - LD0330      6 1  15  12  0  0 0
 A3 : Forza FC 10 LK13        4 1  2  3  0  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 10 MS10003     4 -2  18  11  0  0 0
 A9 : La Roca - WM0 110     2 -7  21  7  0  0 0
 A5 : La Roca - EO0010010   2 -17  30  9  0  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH100000    1 -16  33  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140168  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  8 A5 vs A1La Roca - EO 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black8
 140155  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A2Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Forza FC 10 CP6
 140153  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 A9 vs A4La Roca - WM 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT6

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140151  North Steed  09:45 AM  2825 A8 vs A5L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 4 vs.La Roca - EO0
 140152  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A3Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 0 vs.Forza FC 10 LK0
 140154  Fox Glenn Park  10:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A6Rampage 10 MS 1 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH1
 140159  Millcreek Jr High  05:15 PM  6024 A4 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 3 vs.Forza FC 10 CP5

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140158  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A11Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 3 vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD5
 140157  Ellison Park  07:00 PM  9 A9 vs A8La Roca - WM   vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140176  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A1 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 10 vs.Rampage 10 MS2
 140164  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A8Wasatch SC 10B - LD 8 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green3
 140179  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A5 vs A9La Roca - EO 3 vs.La Roca - WM3

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140169  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT8

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140163  Hogan Park  09:00 AM  6226 A2 vs A6Forza FC 10 CP 6 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH2
 140165  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A4 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 4 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black4
 140160  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A10Rampage 10 MS 3 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty4
 140161  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 A3 vs A5Forza FC 10 LK 3 vs.La Roca - EO2

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140180  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A8Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140171  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 9 vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH0
 140186  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A2La Roca - EO 0 vs.Forza FC 10 CP5
 140201  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A8 vs A7L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 2 vs.Rampage 10 MS1
 140166  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A10Wasatch SC 10B - LD 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty3

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140167  North Steed  09:50 AM  2825 A8 vs A2L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 2 vs.Forza FC 10 CP10
 140195  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A4 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 2 vs.La Roca - EO2
 140162  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A9Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 1 vs.La Roca - WM1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140188  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 11 vs.La Roca - WM0
 140172  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  9 A5 vs A7La Roca - EO 1 vs.Rampage 10 MS5
 140178  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A11 vs A3Wasatch SC 10B - LD   vs.Forza FC 10 LK 

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140184  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A6 vs A10Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH   vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140173  Hogan Park  09:45 AM  6226 A4 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 10 JT   vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 
 140190  Fox Glenn Park  10:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A11Rampage 10 MS   vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD 
 140174  Mueller Park  11:30 AM  6038 A2 vs A10Forza FC 10 CP   vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 
 140175  Mueller Park  12:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A9Forza FC 10 LK   vs.La Roca - WM 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140185  North Steed  05:30 PM  2825 A8 vs A1L30 Titans FC B10 - Green   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140182  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A5 vs A11La Roca - EO   vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD 
 140196  Ellison Park  06:30 PM  9 A9 vs A2La Roca - WM   vs.Forza FC 10 CP 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140170  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6037 A3 vs A7Forza FC 10 LK   vs.Rampage 10 MS 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140177  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A4Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 
 140183  Fox Glenn Park  11:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A9Rampage 10 MS   vs.La Roca - WM 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140205  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A11 vs A4Wasatch SC 10B - LD   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 
 140181  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A2 vs A3Forza FC 10 CP   vs.Forza FC 10 LK 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140187  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A4 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 10 JT   vs.Forza FC 10 LK 
 140189  North Steed  10:30 AM  2825 A8 vs A10L30 Titans FC B10 - Green   vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140198  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A11L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black   vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD 
 140204  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7054 A10 vs A5Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty   vs.La Roca - EO 
 140194  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A7Forza FC 10 CP   vs.Rampage 10 MS 
 140203  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A9 vs A6La Roca - WM   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140200  Fox Glenn Park  09:45 AM  2453 A7 vs A4Rampage 10 MS   vs.Utah Surf Davis 10 JT 
 140193  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:30 AM  7054 A10 vs A1Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 
 140192  Mueller Park  02:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A6Forza FC 10 LK   vs.Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH 

Bracket - Thursday, October 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140197  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6038 A3 vs A8Forza FC 10 LK   vs.L30 Titans FC B10 - Green 

Bracket - Friday, October 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140202  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A2 vs A1Forza FC 10 CP   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black 

Bracket - Monday, October 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 140156  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  202A A1 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B10 - Black   vs.Forza FC 10 LK 
 140199  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A6 vs A5Wasatch SC 10B Blue - CH   vs.La Roca - EO 
 140191  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A9 vs A11La Roca - WM   vs.Wasatch SC 10B - LD 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.