Team Schedules - Boys 15U North C  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue333333133328 30  10  36  5  2 0
 A1 : Rampage 05 TS013313330320 12  16  26  2  3 1
 A5 : NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN333010103317 10  14  24  4  0 0
 A3 : L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG103003303316 7  22  22  2  3 0
 A4 : NUU - Panthers 05B NB00000003003 -28  64  13  1  2 0
 A6 : NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC00030-300000 -31  53  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162651  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A2Rampage 05 TS 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue4
 162652  Cedar Ridge ES  05:20 PM  7009 A4 vs A5NUU - Panthers 05B NB 0 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN9

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162656  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4109 A1 vs A3Rampage 05 TS 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG1
 162654  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  2 A2 vs A4L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 13 vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB0
 162655  Bear River Middle School  04:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A6NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 8 vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162659  Bear River Middle School  02:15 PM  7006 A5 vs A3NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 4 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG1
 162657  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A2NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue4
 162658  Cedar Ridge ES  05:50 PM  7009 A4 vs A1NUU - Panthers 05B NB 2 vs.Rampage 05 TS8

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162674  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A3 vs A5L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN1

Bracket - Friday, September 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162673  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A1 vs A4Rampage 05 TS 8 vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB0
 162672  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A6L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 12 vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC0

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162661  Ellison Park  04:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 2 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG0
 162660  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A5Rampage 05 TS 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN1

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162676  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A2L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue9
 162677  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A4 vs A6NUU - Panthers 05B NB 2 vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC3
 162675  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A1NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 0 vs.Rampage 05 TS4

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162663  Cub River Sports  12:00 PM  7014 A6 vs A1NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 1 vs.Rampage 05 TS4
 162664  Ellison Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 2 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN2

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162678  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A6Rampage 05 TS 1F vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC
Forfeited Game
0
 162680  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A4 vs A3NUU - Panthers 05B NB 1 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG6
 162679  Bear River Middle School  05:30 PM  7006 A5 vs A2NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162667  Bear River Middle School  12:15 PM  7006 A5 vs A4NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB0
 162666  Ellison Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A1L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue 6 vs.Rampage 05 TS4
 162668  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A3NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 0 vs.L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG6

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162662  Cub River Sports  05:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A4NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 0 vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB7

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162669  Cedar Ridge ES  12:00 PM  7009 A4 vs A2NUU - Panthers 05B NB 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B05 - Blue5
 162671  Roy West Park  12:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A1L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 1 vs.Rampage 05 TS2
 162670  Cub River Sports  04:30 PM  7014 A6 vs A5NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC 0 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 - JN5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162665  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A4L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 6 vs.NUU - Panthers 05B NB2

Bracket - Saturday, October 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 162653  Roy West Park  04:30 PM  4109 A3 vs A6L30 XBOX S.C. B05 - JG 4 vs.NUU - FC Idaho 05 MC0