2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 15U Premier 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B7B942FC-7643-4AA8-A0EA-B34D79572832&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Sparta 03 Premier MD3333331333331333-044 35  11  44  7  8 0
 A1 : La Roca S-CS1333133313130313-035 33  13  42  7  13 7
 A6 : La Roca - DC3303003330131131-028 10  37  43  1  15 2
 A3 : Liverpool F.C. 03B LS1133330331130010-026 9  22  31  3  6 1
 A9 : Utah FC 03B Black0330303030310133-026 6  39  39  4  5 1
 A5 : Forza FC 03 GP3013300031111010-018 -10  40  28  1  4 0
 A8 : USA Premier 03B - RM0300003001313000-014 -11  44  33  2  4 0
 A4 : L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier0000000300000331-010 -30  52  17  0  7 0
 A7 : Impact SJ0000000000000100-01 -42  79  22  0  10 4

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19293  RAC  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A9La Roca - DC 4 vs.Utah FC 03B Black2

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19318  RAC  05:15 PM  7 A2 vs A7Sparta 03 Premier MD 11 vs.Impact SJ1

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19291  RAC  12:30 PM  13 A5 vs A8Forza FC 03 GP 4 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM1
 19289  RAC  04:30 PM  6 A6 vs A7La Roca - DC 5 vs.Impact SJ2
 19290  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A4 vs A9L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Black3

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19308  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A9 vs A5Utah FC 03B Black 4 vs.Forza FC 03 GP2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19298  RAC  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A3Forza FC 03 GP 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03B LS2
 19295  Bonneville Jr. High  03:00 PM  3003 A7 vs A8Impact SJ 3 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM4
 19294  RAC  04:30 PM  15 A2 vs A4Sparta 03 Premier MD 4 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier0

Bracket - Monday, September 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19292  RAC  05:15 PM  7 A3 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 03B LS 1 vs.La Roca S-CS1
 19321  RAC  07:15 PM  2 A2 vs A9Sparta 03 Premier MD 6 vs.Utah FC 03B Black0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19316  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier 1 vs.Forza FC 03 GP2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19323  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 03B LS 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19297  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  T A8 vs A9USA Premier 03B - RM 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Black4
 19301  Fairmont Park  12:05 PM  1040 A7 vs A3Impact SJ 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03B LS5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19304  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A7 vs A5Impact SJ 2 vs.Forza FC 03 GP3
 19299  RAC  02:30 PM  3 A6 vs A2La Roca - DC 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier MD2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19307  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A3Utah FC 03B Black 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03B LS2

Bracket - Thursday, September 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19322  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A5 vs A6Forza FC 03 GP 3 vs.La Roca - DC6
 19315  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A1 vs A8La Roca S-CS 5 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19302  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  T A8 vs A2USA Premier 03B - RM 1 vs.Sparta 03 Premier MD3
 19312  RAC  12:30 PM  3 A3 vs A4Liverpool F.C. 03B LS 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier0
 19306  RAC  02:30 PM  15 A6 vs A1La Roca - DC 0 vs.La Roca S-CS5

Bracket - Monday, October 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19296  RAC  07:00 PM  5 A1 vs A4La Roca S-CS 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19313  Sertoma Park  07:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A7Utah FC 03B Black 4 vs.Impact SJ2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19305  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  T A8 vs A4USA Premier 03B - RM 5 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier0
 19310  RAC  02:30 PM  6 A2 vs A3Sparta 03 Premier MD 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03B LS1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19324  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A1 vs A2La Roca S-CS 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier MD0
 19319  RAC  07:00 PM  6 A3 vs A6Liverpool F.C. 03B LS 3 vs.La Roca - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19303  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A4 vs A6L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier 2 vs.La Roca - DC4
 19314  RAC  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A2Forza FC 03 GP 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier MD3
 19309  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A7 vs A1Impact SJ 0 vs.La Roca S-CS3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19320  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  2 A4 vs A7L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier 5 vs.Impact SJ3
 19311  Bluffdale Park  05:30 PM  9 A8 vs A6USA Premier 03B - RM 3 vs.La Roca - DC4
 19317  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A1Utah FC 03B Black 2 vs.La Roca S-CS8

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 19300  RAC  05:15 PM  3 A1 vs A5La Roca S-CS 6 vs.Forza FC 03 GP0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69226  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5079 A9 vs A4Utah FC 03B Black 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier0

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69230  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A2L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier MD6
 69229  Sertoma Park  10:30 AM  5080 A9 vs A6Utah FC 03B Black 2 vs.La Roca - DC4

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69254  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A7 vs A2Impact SJ 2 vs.Sparta 03 Premier MD5
 69248  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier 0 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03B LS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69249  Fairmont Park  10:30 AM  1040 A7 vs A9Impact SJ 2 vs.Utah FC 03B Black10
 69227  East High School  10:30 AM  3047 A8 vs A5USA Premier 03B - RM 0 vs.Forza FC 03 GP2
 69235  RAC  12:00 PM  14 A2 vs A6Sparta 03 Premier MD 3 vs.La Roca - DC2
 69228  RAC  04:00 PM  11 A1 vs A3La Roca S-CS 1 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03B LS1

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69244  RAC  07:00 PM  3 A5 vs A9Forza FC 03 GP 2 vs.Utah FC 03B Black2
 69247  RAC  07:00 PM  2 A6 vs A8La Roca - DC 2 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69232  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier 0 vs.La Roca S-CS5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69231  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  Q A8 vs A7USA Premier 03B - RM 5 vs.Impact SJ0
 69234  RAC  12:00 PM  15 A3 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 03B LS 2 vs.Forza FC 03 GP2
 69257  Sertoma Park  02:30 PM  5080 A9 vs A2Utah FC 03B Black 2 vs.Sparta 03 Premier MD3

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69239  RAC  08:30 AM  16 A6 vs A4La Roca - DC 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier1
 69237  RAC  12:30 PM  9 A3 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 03B LS 3 vs.Impact SJ1
 69238  RAC  02:30 PM  16 A2 vs A8Sparta 03 Premier MD 1 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69259  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  T A8 vs A3USA Premier 03B - RM 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03B LS2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69258  Spence Eccles Complex  05:30 PM  1 A6 vs A5La Roca - DC 2 vs.Forza FC 03 GP2
 69256  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A7 vs A4Impact SJ 3 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier4
 69253  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  1 A1 vs A9La Roca S-CS 1 vs.Utah FC 03B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69251  RAC  08:30 AM  10 A8 vs A1USA Premier 03B - RM 4 vs.La Roca S-CS5
 69240  RAC  10:30 AM  9 A5 vs A7Forza FC 03 GP 1 vs.Impact SJ1
 69246  West Jordan Complex  02:00 PM  I A3 vs A2Liverpool F.C. 03B LS 0 vs.Sparta 03 Premier MD3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69233  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5080 A9 vs A8Utah FC 03B Black 4 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM3
 69260  RAC  07:15 PM  4 A2 vs A1Sparta 03 Premier MD 1 vs.La Roca S-CS0
 69255  RAC  07:15 PM  5 A6 vs A3La Roca - DC 3 vs.Liverpool F.C. 03B LS3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69250  RAC  10:30 AM  4 A2 vs A5Sparta 03 Premier MD 3 vs.Forza FC 03 GP1
 69241  Spence Eccles Complex  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A8L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier 3 vs.USA Premier 03B - RM1
 69243  RAC  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A9Liverpool F.C. 03B LS 0 vs.Utah FC 03B Black1
 69245  RAC  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A7La Roca S-CS 6 vs.Impact SJ0

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69225  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A7 vs A6Impact SJ 0 vs.La Roca - DC5
 69252  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A5 vs A4Forza FC 03 GP 2 vs.L30 Gremio FC B03 Premier2

Bracket - Wednesday, May 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69242  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A1 vs A6La Roca S-CS 2 vs.La Roca - DC2

Bracket - Thursday, May 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 69236  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A5 vs A1Forza FC 03 GP 0 vs.La Roca S-CS3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.