2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U North C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B7C25608-31F0-42A9-8644-B7BD58240066&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : NUU - Sport Logan 06333333333-027 32  7  35  4  0 0
 A4 : Rampage 06 DB331033333-022 23  11  32  4  0 0
 A2 : Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU303313033-019 7  19  26  2  0 0
 A9 : AYSO UNITED 06 BR330103333-019 11  26  27  1  1 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 06 JT333310000-013 2  28  21  0  0 0
 A5 : Forza FC 06 CK031033003-013 1  33  30  1  0 0
 A7 : SWAT B06 - AB (L30)000313001-08 -11  47  17  0  0 0
 A1 : Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK000300031-07 -10  39  21  1  0 0
 A6 : Wasatch SC 06B - BA003000000-03 -22  57  12  0  0 0
 A10 : Rampage 06 DG000000000-00 -33  61  10  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23309  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 4 vs.SWAT B06 - AB (L30)3
 23311  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 3 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA2
 23308  Ellison Park  06:45 PM  4 A9 vs A1AYSO UNITED 06 BR 5 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK4

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23277  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6024 A3 vs A10Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 9 vs.Rampage 06 DG2
 23276  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A5 vs A8Forza FC 06 CK 2 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 068
 23278  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  01:15 PM  7053 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 1 vs.Rampage 06 DB5
 23280  Ellison Park  03:15 PM  3 A9 vs A6AYSO UNITED 06 BR 13 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23304  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A10 vs A6Rampage 06 DG 1 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA4
 23316  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 3 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR1

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23314  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A7Rampage 06 DB 12 vs.SWAT B06 - AB (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23282  Kent Smith Park  10:50 AM  4063 A1 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT9
 23275  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A9Rampage 06 DB 2 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR2
 23281  McCall Park  01:00 PM  4075 A10 vs A5Rampage 06 DG 1 vs.Forza FC 06 CK3
 23279  McGriff  06:30 PM  2676 A7 vs A8SWAT B06 - AB (L30) 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 068

Bracket - Tuesday, September 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23318  Kent Smith Park  05:30 PM  4063 A1 vs A2Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU4

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23305  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7053 A2 vs A5Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 3 vs.Forza FC 06 CK3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23284  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  6064 A5 vs A3Forza FC 06 CK 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT6
 23317  Kent Smith Park  11:30 AM  4063 A1 vs A10Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK 6 vs.Rampage 06 DG2
 23283  Blackhawk Park  11:40 AM  7022 A8 vs A9NUU - Sport Logan 06 8 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR1
 23274  DATC  03:50 PM  4012 A6 vs A7Wasatch SC 06B - BA 5 vs.SWAT B06 - AB (L30)7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23290  Kent Smith Park  10:30 AM  4063 A1 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK 1 vs.Forza FC 06 CK4
 23293  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7022 A8 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 06 4 vs.Rampage 06 DB2
 23285  DATC  12:00 PM  4012 A6 vs A2Wasatch SC 06B - BA 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU4
 23292  Millcreek Jr High  12:15 PM  6024 A3 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 2 vs.SWAT B06 - AB (L30)2
 23288  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  3 A9 vs A10AYSO UNITED 06 BR 11 vs.Rampage 06 DG1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23301  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A10 vs A4Rampage 06 DG 0 vs.Rampage 06 DB5

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23315  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:25 AM  6065 A5 vs A6Forza FC 06 CK 6 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA1
 23291  Blackhawk Park  01:40 PM  7022 A8 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 06 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU1
 23296  Ellison Park  04:30 PM  4 A9 vs A3AYSO UNITED 06 BR 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23300  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6064 A5 vs A9Forza FC 06 CK 5 vs.AYSO UNITED 06 BR8
 23286  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A4 vs A1Rampage 06 DB 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK0
 23298  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  11:40 AM  7053 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT0
 23299  Blackhawk Park  11:45 AM  7022 A8 vs A6NUU - Sport Logan 06 10 vs.Wasatch SC 06B - BA0
 23287  McGriff  05:15 PM  2676 A7 vs A10SWAT B06 - AB (L30) 8 vs.Rampage 06 DG3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23307  Kent Smith Park  10:00 AM  4063 A1 vs A8Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 066
 23295  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A10 vs A2Rampage 06 DG 0 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU6
 23303  Millcreek Jr High  12:45 PM  6024 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 2 vs.Rampage 06 DB4

Bracket - Tuesday, October 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23313  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 067
 23294  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A1Wasatch SC 06B - BA 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK3
 23306  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7AYSO UNITED 06 BR 6 vs.SWAT B06 - AB (L30)1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23310  McCall Park  05:30 PM  4075 A4 vs A5Rampage 06 DB 5 vs.Forza FC 06 CK2

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23297  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:15 PM  4126 A7 vs A5SWAT B06 - AB (L30) 0 vs.Forza FC 06 CK4

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23289  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  3 A6 vs A4Wasatch SC 06B - BA 0 vs.Rampage 06 DB10

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23312  McCall Park  11:30 AM  4075 A10 vs A8Rampage 06 DG 0 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 069
 23302  McGriff  04:00 PM  2676 A7 vs A1SWAT B06 - AB (L30) 3 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30)- B06 -AK3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.