2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B868CCA9-A2ED-4E0C-B44D-4AA39E456ABC&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas33333333-024 21  15  30  0  1 0
 A1 : Park City SC B05 White30013313-014 7  13  18  3  0 0
 A3 : Impact DJ03111033-012 2  35  28  0  0 0
 A6 : USA Select 05B - JP03331100-011 -2  23  18  0  0 0
 A9 : Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS30131003-011 -4  24  18  2  1 0
 A7 : AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A130311110-010 1  27  21  1  1 0
 A2 : Razzia 05B Rapids00311003-08 -1  20  18  0  3 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B05 Red SM30000130-07 -1  21  19  0  2 0
 A8 : BVSC 05 Boys00003000-03 -23  44  7  1  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26223  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A2 vs A9Razzia 05B Rapids 2 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS3

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26194  Fairmont Park  09:00 AM  1040 A3 vs A1Impact DJ 2 vs.Park City SC B05 White10
 26193  Columbia Elementary (westj)  10:30 AM  2125 A5 vs A8Utah Glory B05 Red SM 4 vs.BVSC 05 Boys1
 26191  Rosecrest  10:30 AM  2059 A6 vs A7USA Select 05B - JP 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A14
 26207  West Lake Jr. High  02:15 PM  4100 A4 vs A8VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 15 vs.BVSC 05 Boys1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26196  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A2 vs A4Razzia 05B Rapids 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas4

Bracket - Tuesday, September 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26226  Park City Sports Complex  05:30 PM  1121 A1 vs A2Park City SC B05 White 1 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids5
 26222  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A4 vs A7VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 12 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A12
 26224  Columbia Elementary (westj)  05:30 PM  2125 A5 vs A6Utah Glory B05 Red SM 4 vs.USA Select 05B - JP6

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26200  Columbia Elementary (westj)  10:30 AM  2125 A5 vs A3Utah Glory B05 Red SM 1 vs.Impact DJ3
 26197  Whedon Farm Regional Park  10:30 AM  4780 A7 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 3 vs.BVSC 05 Boys0
 26213  Rosecrest  02:30 PM  2059 A6 vs A8USA Select 05B - JP 5 vs.BVSC 05 Boys2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26195  Rosecrest  05:30 PM  2059 A6 vs A9USA Select 05B - JP 4 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS2

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26198  Willow Creek Park, Park City  05:15 PM  1165 A1 vs A4Park City SC B05 White 1 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26201  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  T A6 vs A2USA Select 05B - JP 0 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26220  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A2 vs A7Razzia 05B Rapids 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A14
 26221  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A6Impact DJ 4 vs.USA Select 05B - JP4

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26219  RAC  07:00 PM  4 A9 vs A1Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 2 vs.Park City SC B05 White2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26202  Park City Sports Complex  08:30 AM  1122 A1 vs A5Park City SC B05 White 2 vs.Utah Glory B05 Red SM0
 26204  Bennion Jr. High  10:05 AM  2002 A2 vs A8Razzia 05B Rapids 0 vs.BVSC 05 Boys1
 26205  West Lake Jr. High  12:30 PM  4100 A4 vs A6VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 4 vs.USA Select 05B - JP1
 26199  RAC  02:30 PM  4 A9 vs A8Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 4 vs.BVSC 05 Boys0

Bracket - Tuesday, September 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26209  RAC  05:15 PM  2 A9 vs A3Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 4 vs.Impact DJ4
 26218  Pioneer Elementary  05:30 PM  4135 A4 vs A5VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 4 vs.Utah Glory B05 Red SM3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26208  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  O A6 vs A1USA Select 05B - JP 0 vs.Park City SC B05 White3
 26192  West Lake Jr. High  12:00 PM  4100 A4 vs A9VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas 7 vs.Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS1
 26206  Whedon Farm Regional Park  12:15 PM  4780 A7 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 2 vs.Utah Glory B05 Red SM2

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26203  Whedon Farm Regional Park  05:30 PM  4780 A7 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 5 vs.Impact DJ5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26211  Whedon Farm Regional Park  10:15 AM  4780 A7 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A1 2 vs.Park City SC B05 White2
 26214  Bonneville Jr. High  12:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A4Impact DJ 3 vs.VKCOBRAS 2005 Posadas6
 26210  RAC  04:30 PM  6 A9 vs A5Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 1 vs.Utah Glory B05 Red SM5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26212  Bennion Jr. High  05:30 PM  2002 A2 vs A3Razzia 05B Rapids 3 vs.Impact DJ6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26217  Park City Sports Complex  10:30 AM  1122 A1 vs A8Park City SC B05 White 3 vs.BVSC 05 Boys0
 26216  Columbia Elementary (westj)  10:30 AM  2125 A5 vs A2Utah Glory B05 Red SM 1 vs.Razzia 05B Rapids2
 26215  RAC  12:30 PM  8 A9 vs A7Liverpool F.C. 05B White SS 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A10
 26225  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A3 vs A8Impact DJ 10 vs.BVSC 05 Boys2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.