2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 16U Provisional Purple
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=B8DFA587-D408-47FF-A476-047312DF1B89&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A7 : Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB33333333-024 23  5  27  4  3 0
 A2 : HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW30330333-018 15  8  20  3  3 1
 A8 : La Roca Futbol Club - HSP33033303-018 14  14  25  2  2 1
 A4 : L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP03333310-016 4  12  16  1  3 0
 A3 : Impact HSP33000010-07 -9  27  13  1  1 0
 A6 : USA Provisional Boys - DS00000330-06 -5  18  13  1  5 0
 A9 : RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple103-30300-04 -11  23  9  0  2 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 02 - Provisional10000030-04 -22  40  4  0  1 0
 A5 : Utah Glory B02 HSP BH000030-33-03 -9  23  11  0  1 0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421722  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  05:30 PM  4136 A4 vs A7L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB3
 421716  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A2Utah Glory B02 HSP BH 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW7
 421713  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A8 vs A6La Roca Futbol Club - HSP 4 vs.USA Provisional Boys - DS1
 421719  TBD  06:00 PM  0006 A9 vs A1RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple 1 vs.Aggies FC 02 - Provisional1

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421692  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:00 AM  4125 A4 vs A9L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 3 vs.RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple0
 421694  Fairmont Park  12:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A1Impact HSP 5 vs.Aggies FC 02 - Provisional0
 421693  Rosamond Elementary  01:50 PM  2203 A5 vs A8Utah Glory B02 HSP BH 2 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421718  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4125 A4 vs A5L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 HSP BH1

Bracket - Friday, April 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421711  Ponds Park  06:00 PM  4096 A7 vs A1Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB 6 vs.Aggies FC 02 - Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421700  Rosamond Elementary  11:30 AM  2203 A5 vs A3Utah Glory B02 HSP BH 3 vs.Impact HSP4
 421696  Monarch Meadows Park  01:10 PM  4049 A2 vs A4HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP2
 421695  West Jordan Complex  02:30 PM  T A6 vs A9USA Provisional Boys - DS 1 vs.RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple2
 421697  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A8Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB 2 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421723  Oquirrh Shadow Park  05:30 PM  2053 A2 vs A9HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW 1F vs.RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple
Forfeited Game
0
 421725  Fairmont Park  05:30 PM  1040 A3 vs A8Impact HSP 2 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP9
 421724  Rosamond Elementary  05:30 PM  2203 A5 vs A6Utah Glory B02 HSP BH 2 vs.USA Provisional Boys - DS1

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421699  Weber County Fairgrounds  10:30 AM  4125 A8 vs A9La Roca Futbol Club - HSP 7 vs.RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple1
 421698  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  12:20 PM  7050 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 02 - Provisional 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP4
 421701  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  T A6 vs A2USA Provisional Boys - DS 0 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW3
 421703  Ponds Park  04:30 PM  4096 A7 vs A3Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB 6 vs.Impact HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421706  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB 3 vs.Utah Glory B02 HSP BH0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421720  Monarch Meadows Park  08:00 AM  4049 A2 vs A7HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB3
 421717  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A1 vs A8Aggies FC 02 - Provisional 0 vs.La Roca Futbol Club - HSP11
 421709  Providence Hall  10:30 AM  4860 A9 vs A3RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple 3 vs.Impact HSP1
 421705  Mountain View (N. OGDEN)  01:30 PM  4136 A4 vs A6L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP 2 vs.USA Provisional Boys - DS1

Bracket - Monday, May 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421712  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A2 vs A3HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW 2 vs.Impact HSP0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421708  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  Q A6 vs A1USA Provisional Boys - DS 5 vs.Aggies FC 02 - Provisional0

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421715  Providence Hall  02:00 PM  4860 A9 vs A7RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple 1 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB6
 421704  Weber County Fairgrounds  02:30 PM  4125 A8 vs A2La Roca Futbol Club - HSP 2 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW6
 421702  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:35 PM  7050 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 02 - Provisional 1F vs.Utah Glory B02 HSP BH
Forfeited Game
0
 421714  Fairmont Park  06:00 PM  1040 A3 vs A4Impact HSP 1 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP1

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421726  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7050 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 02 - Provisional 1 vs.HSP Copper Mountain 02 RW8

Bracket - Wednesday, May 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421721  Bonneville Jr. High  06:00 PM  3005 A3 vs A6Impact HSP 1 vs.USA Provisional Boys - DS3

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421691  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A6 vs A7USA Provisional Boys - DS 2 vs.Wasatch SC HSP 02B - CB4

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 421710  Providence Hall  10:30 AM  4860 A9 vs A5RSLAHS HSP 02B Purple 1 vs.Utah Glory B02 HSP BH3
 421707  Weber County Fairgrounds  12:30 PM  4121 A8 vs A4La Roca Futbol Club - HSP 4 vs.L30 Blitz FC B02 HSP0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.