Team Schedules - Boys 14U North B
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU3133301317 7  6  13  4  0 0
 A6 : SWAT White 05B - DR23033033015 11  9  20  4  1 0
 A4 : SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ3033011314 5  9  13  1  2 0
 A9 : Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS3030013313 -1  18  17  2  0 0
 A1 : L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ1003133011 -2  19  17  0  0 0
 A8 : NUU - Bear River Blaze 05003011139 -3  16  11  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Surf Davis 05 DP100331109 -4  11  7  1  0 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU303011008 -5  22  14  1  0 0
 A7 : Strikers MP003000104 -8  17  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, March 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692548  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A3 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 1 vs.L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ1

Bracket - Thursday, March 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692552  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4110 A1 vs A4L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ2

Bracket - Thursday, April 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692556  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A1 vs A5L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU6
 692546  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A4 vs A9SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 1 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS3
 692545  Spence Eccles Complex  07:20 PM  2 A6 vs A7SWAT White 05B - DR2 4 vs.Strikers MP0

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692576  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A4 vs A7SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 2 vs.Strikers MP0
 692573  Kent Smith Park  02:30 PM  4062 A9 vs A1Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS 2 vs.L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ3
 692570  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7051 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU3

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692580  Roy West Park  06:00 PM  4109 A1 vs A2L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU3
 692559  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A4 vs A6SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 2 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR21
 692563  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A3Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692547  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  10:30 AM  7051 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU 3 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 050

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692551  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Strikers MP 5 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 051

Bracket - Thursday, April 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692549  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A9SWAT White 05B - DR2 4 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS3
 692550  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  07:00 PM  7051 A2 vs A4Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 2 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ1

Bracket - Tuesday, April 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692575  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A3 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 0 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR24

Bracket - Thursday, May 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692565  Ellison Park  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Strikers MP 1 vs.L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ4
 692553  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A8 vs A9NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 6 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS2
 692554  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  07:00 PM  7051 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP2

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692571  Roy West Park  02:30 PM  4109 A1 vs A8L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ 3 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 051
 692574  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7051 A2 vs A7Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 1 vs.Strikers MP0

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692557  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3Strikers MP 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP1
 692555  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2SWAT White 05B - DR2 0 vs.Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU2
 692561  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A8 vs A4NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 1 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ1
 692564  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A5Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS 2 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU2

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692577  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:00 PM  7051 A2 vs A9Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 0 vs.Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS1

Bracket - Thursday, May 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692560  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Strikers MP 3 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU3
 692568  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A3 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 0 vs.SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ0
 692562  Spence Eccles Complex  06:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SWAT White 05B - DR2 3 vs.L30 Roy FC B05 - JJ0
 692558  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A8 vs A2NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 1 vs.Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU1

Bracket - Friday, May 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692579  Mueller Park  06:00 PM  6036 A3 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 05 DP 1 vs.NUU - Bear River Blaze 051

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692578  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  09:00 AM  7051 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU 0 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR25

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692569  Kent Smith Park  06:00 PM  4062 A9 vs A7Morgan Valley United (L30) - B05- PS 1 vs.Strikers MP0

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 692566  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:00 PM  7051 A2 vs A3Aggies FC 05B CM - NUU 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 05 DP0
 692572  Hyrum Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  7049 A4 vs A5SCSL FC Titan Warriors 05 JJ 5 vs.Aggies FC 05B TH - Sterling NUU1
 692567  Bear River Middle School  06:00 PM  7006 A8 vs A6NUU - Bear River Blaze 05 2 vs.SWAT White 05B - DR20