Team Schedules - Boys 14U Premier 2  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0333            9 4  5  9  1  1 0
 A9 : USA Premier 06B - BS103031          8 2  10  11  0  2 0
 A8 : Impact JV331             7 7  2  9  1  1 0
 A7 : Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty133             7 2  3  5  2  2 0
 A1 : AFC Apex 06 Black303             6 3  1  4  2  1 0
 A3 : Heber Valley SC B06 Black0330            6 1  5  6  2  3 0
 A2 : UAFC Premier - NF 06B0033            6 -3  7  4  1  0 0
 A5 : MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)0000            0 -8  10  2  0  1 0
 A6 : Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)000             0 -8  10  1  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154314  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A8Heber Valley SC B06 Black 1 vs.Impact JV4
 154305  Rosecrest  06:00 PM  2059 A9 vs A7USA Premier 06B - BS 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty3

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154303  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A4Heber Valley SC B06 Black 3 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black0
 154282  RAC  05:00 PM  5 A1 vs A2AFC Apex 06 Black 3 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B0

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154279  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A8MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Impact JV4
 154280  Legacy Events Center  06:50 PM  2022 A4 vs A9L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 3 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154283  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A4UAFC Premier - NF 06B 1 vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black3
 154284  Falcon Park  12:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A9Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS6
 154300  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A1Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 1 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black0

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154292  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A6L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 3 vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)0
 154289  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A3MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 0 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black2
 154309  West Jordan Complex  05:30 PM  I A9 vs A1USA Premier 06B - BS 0 vs.AFC Apex 06 Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154302  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  I A9 vs A5USA Premier 06B - BS 2 vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)1
 154287  Falcon Park  02:30 PM  3052 A6 vs A2Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 0 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B1
 154293  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A3Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 1 vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black0

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154306  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A2MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 1 vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154290  Highland Park  06:00 PM  1072 A8 vs A9Impact JV 1 vs.USA Premier 06B - BS1

Bracket - Thursday, September 19, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154313  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A7L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154294  Bonneville Jr. High  10:30 AM  3003 A8 vs A2Impact JV   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 
 154295  West Jordan Complex  10:30 AM  F A9 vs A3USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 
 154291  RAC  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A5AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 
 154281  Falcon Park  04:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A7Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154307  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A5L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154299  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A6Impact JV   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Thursday, September 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154286  Rocky Mtn. Middle  05:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A1Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 

Bracket - Friday, September 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154301  Olympic Park  05:30 PM  West A2 vs A3UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154297  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A4Impact JV   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 
 154298  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:25 PM  7050 A7 vs A5Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154288  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A1 vs A4AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 
 154312  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A6MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154311  Skyridge High School  08:30 AM  5824 A2 vs A9UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 
 154285  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A8Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Impact JV 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154296  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A1Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154308  Skyridge High School  12:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A7UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 
 154304  RAC  01:00 PM  15 A1 vs A8AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.Impact JV 
 154310  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5077 A3 vs A6Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Wednesday, March 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168935  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A1Impact JV   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168913  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5081 A2 vs A1UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 
 168923  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A4Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 
 168910  Bonneville Jr. High  04:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A5Impact JV   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, April 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168925  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A8UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Impact JV 
 168920  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A5Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 
 168912  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A6Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 
 168911  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I A9 vs A4USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168938  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A5 vs A4MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 

Bracket - Monday, April 13, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168914  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A2L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 
 168922  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A1MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 
 168941  Falcon Park  05:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A3Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 
 168936  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A9Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 

Bracket - Saturday, April 18, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168937  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A5UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 
 168915  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I A9 vs A6USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 
 168917  RACTBD  05:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A3AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 
 168916  Bonneville Jr. High  05:50 PM  3003 A8 vs A7Impact JV   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 

Bracket - Monday, April 20, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168919  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A4 vs A1L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.AFC Apex 06 Black 
 168929  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A7MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168945  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A8 vs A3Impact JV   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 

Bracket - Tuesday, April 21, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168942  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  I A9 vs A2USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 

Bracket - Saturday, April 25, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168918  Skyridge High School  04:30 PM  5824 A2 vs A6UAFC Premier - NF 06B   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 
 168924  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A7Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168921  West Jordan Complex  04:30 PM  I A9 vs A8USA Premier 06B - BS   vs.Impact JV 

Bracket - Monday, April 27, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168931  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A7AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty 
 168928  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A8L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.Impact JV 
 168933  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2022 A5 vs A9MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30)   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 

Bracket - Saturday, May 02, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168926  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A9Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 
 168939  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A2Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 
 168927  RACTBD  05:00 PM  TBDA A1 vs A6AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM) 

Bracket - Monday, May 04, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168934  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2021 A4 vs A3L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black   vs.Heber Valley SC B06 Black 

Bracket - Wednesday, May 06, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168940  RACTBD  05:30 PM  TBDA A1 vs A9AFC Apex 06 Black   vs.USA Premier 06B - BS 
 168943  Falcon Park  06:00 PM  3051 A6 vs A5Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.MetaSport FC 06B - BT (L30) 

Bracket - Saturday, May 09, 2020
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 168944  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  02:30 PM  7050 A7 vs A4Aggies FC 06B TF - NUU Royalty   vs.L30 Utah Blitzz FC B06 - Black 
 168932  Rocky Mtn. Middle  04:30 PM  5076 A3 vs A2Heber Valley SC B06 Black   vs.UAFC Premier - NF 06B 
 168930  Falcon Park  04:30 PM  3051 A6 vs A8Blue Knights 06 Premier (KM)   vs.Impact JV 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.