2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U North B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BBFE9576-4C7F-47CF-A9DF-8DD407EAC7C3&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black0333133333-025 21  20  34  2  0 0
 A3 : Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU3313133133-024 21  17  31  0  0 0
 A4 : SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN3303003010-013 -3  35  27  0  1 0
 A1 : Forza FC 06 CK I3010113003-012 -1  22  19  1  2 0
 A5 : L30 Rage B060030100300-07 -19  47  16  1  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 06 JT0000130000-04 -19  43  20  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515856  Heritage Park (NIbley)  05:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A6SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT2
 515857  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4902 A5 vs A1L30 Rage B06 2 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I9

Bracket - Thursday, August 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515858  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A2Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black4

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515849  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6035 A2 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black 2 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I0
 515833  Heritage Park (NIbley)  04:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A5SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN 9 vs.L30 Rage B061
 515834  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:00 PM  7051 A3 vs A6Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 7 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT1

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515835  Forza FC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  6060 A1 vs A3Forza FC 06 CK I 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU1
 515836  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4902 A5 vs A6L30 Rage B06 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT4
 515837  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6035 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black 7 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515838  Mueller Park  10:30 AM  6035 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black5
 515839  Heritage Park (NIbley)  04:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A1SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN 2 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I1

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515840  Legacy Events Center  05:30 PM  2026 A5 vs A3L30 Rage B06 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU7

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515859  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A1 vs A6Forza FC 06 CK I 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515842  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A1 vs A5Forza FC 06 CK I 1 vs.L30 Rage B061
 515843  Mountain View (Woods Cross)  05:30 PM  4139 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU1
 515841  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 5 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515845  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  03:30 PM  7051 A3 vs A4Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 5 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN2
 515846  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6035 A2 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black 6 vs.L30 Rage B060
 515844  Mueller Park  05:50 PM  6035 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 3 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515847  Barlow Park  04:00 PM  4903 A5 vs A4L30 Rage B06 3 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN4

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515862  Forza FC Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  6060 A1 vs A2Forza FC 06 CK I 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515850  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  08:30 AM  7050 A3 vs A1Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 6 vs.Forza FC 06 CK I2
 515852  Heritage Park (NIbley)  04:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A2SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN 5 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black6
 515851  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A5Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 0 vs.L30 Rage B062

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515860  Heritage Park (NIbley)  05:30 PM  7034 A4 vs A3SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN 3 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU3

Bracket - Monday, October 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515861  Barlow Park  05:30 PM  4903 A5 vs A2L30 Rage B06 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black5
 515848  Mueller Park  05:30 PM  6035 A6 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 06 JT 1 vs.Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 515854  Forza FC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  6060 A1 vs A4Forza FC 06 CK I 2 vs.SCSL Real Nibley 06 JN0
 515853  Mueller Park  04:30 PM  6035 A2 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 06 AV Black 6 vs.Utah Surf Davis 06 JT1
 515855  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:30 PM  7050 A3 vs A5Aggies FC 06B BB - NUU 2 vs.L30 Rage B061






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.