Team Schedules - Boys 12U South B  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Heber Valley SC B08 Black3333     12 10  8  13  0  0 0
 A2 : UAFC - JA ‘08B33033    12 12  12  17  1  0 0
 A3 : Utah Rangers FC 08 Black33033    12 10  8  16  0  0 0
 A4 : Voltage FC - BU1233300    9 4  8  12  1  0 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)0303     6 3  11  13  0  0 0
 A10 : UAFC - SH 08B0113     5 0  12  11  0  0 0
 A5 : UAFC - JA2 08B3100     4 -2  16  10  0  0 0
 A7 : Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS)00310    4 -5  22  12  0  0 0
 A9 : EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW)00010    1 -16  31  4  0  0 0
 A8 : Rangers East 08 DF Blue00010    1 -16  42  6  0  0 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143465  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A7 vs A2Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS) 4 vs.UAFC - JA ‘08B11
 143474  JR Smith Elementary  05:30 PM  5237 A8 vs A5Rangers East 08 DF Blue 2 vs.UAFC - JA2 08B10
 143472  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A9 vs A4EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) 0 vs.Voltage FC - BU126

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143431  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5237 A8 vs A3Rangers East 08 DF Blue 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black18
 143433  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  11:45 AM  5960 A9 vs A2EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) 1 vs.UAFC - JA ‘08B8
 143432  Lakeside Sports Complex  02:30 PM  5125 A7 vs A4Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS) 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU122
 143430  Sertoma Park  04:30 PM  5082 A10 vs A1UAFC - SH 08B 3 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black7

Bracket - Thursday, September 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143469  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A6 vs A3Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black2

Bracket - Friday, September 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143438  Price Fairground Sport Complex  06:00 PM  5900 A4 vs A2Voltage FC - BU12 3 vs.UAFC - JA ‘08B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143437  IHC Fields  08:30 AM  5166 A3 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black3
 143439  Lehi Jr. School  08:35 AM  5774 A5 vs A10UAFC - JA2 08B 2 vs.UAFC - SH 08B2
 143436  Spanish Fork Sports Park  09:45 AM  5665 A6 vs A9Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 6 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW)1
 143435  JR Smith Elementary  06:00 PM  5237 A8 vs A7Rangers East 08 DF Blue 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS)9

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143440  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A2 vs A6UAFC - JA ‘08B 6 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)4
 143442  Veterans Memorial Fields  10:15 AM  5510 A1 vs A4Heber Valley SC B08 Black 2 vs.Voltage FC - BU121
 143443  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  10:15 AM  5960 A9 vs A8EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) 1 vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue1
 143444  IHC Fields  10:30 AM  5166 A3 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 4 vs.UAFC - JA2 08B2
 143441  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A10 vs A7UAFC - SH 08B 2 vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS)2

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143446  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A5 vs A1UAFC - JA2 08B 2 vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black8
 143445  Lakeside Sports Complex  10:30 AM  5125 A7 vs A3Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black5
 143447  Price Fairground Sport Complex  11:30 AM  5900 A4 vs A6Voltage FC - BU12 2 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)4
 143448  Lehi Jr. School  02:30 PM  5774 A2 vs A8UAFC - JA ‘08B 4 vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue0
 143449  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5082 A10 vs A9UAFC - SH 08B 10 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW)1

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143434  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A6 vs A5Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)   vs.UAFC - JA2 08B 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143462  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:00 PM  5668 A6 vs A10Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)   vs.UAFC - SH 08B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143454  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5314 A3 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 08 Black   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) 
 143452  Veterans Memorial Fields  09:40 AM  5510 A1 vs A6Heber Valley SC B08 Black   vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 
 143451  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A5 vs A7UAFC - JA2 08B   vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS) 
 143453  Price Fairground Sport Complex  06:00 PM  5900 A4 vs A8Voltage FC - BU12   vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue 

Bracket - Thursday, October 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143450  Lehi Jr. School  05:30 PM  5774 A2 vs A10UAFC - JA ‘08B   vs.UAFC - SH 08B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143456  Price Fairground Sport Complex  08:30 AM  5900 A4 vs A10Voltage FC - BU12   vs.UAFC - SH 08B 
 143459  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5665 A6 vs A8Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK)   vs.Rangers East 08 DF Blue 
 143458  Geneva Elementary  10:30 AM  5314 A3 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 08 Black   vs.UAFC - JA ‘08B 
 143473  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:00 PM  5125 A7 vs A6Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS)   vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (CK) 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143457  Veterans Memorial Fields  05:30 PM  5510 A1 vs A7Heber Valley SC B08 Black   vs.Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS) 
 143455  Nolen Park (Eagle Mountain)  05:30 PM  5960 A9 vs A5EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW)   vs.UAFC - JA2 08B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143461  Price Fairground Sport Complex  08:30 AM  5900 A4 vs A3Voltage FC - BU12   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 
 143460  Lakeside Sports Complex  08:30 AM  5125 A7 vs A9Utah Valley United Select 08B (LS)   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) 
 143463  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5237 A8 vs A1Rangers East 08 DF Blue   vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black 
 143464  Lehi Jr. School  01:30 PM  5774 A5 vs A2UAFC - JA2 08B   vs.UAFC - JA ‘08B 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143470  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5082 A10 vs A3UAFC - SH 08B   vs.Utah Rangers FC 08 Black 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143468  Veterans Memorial Fields  08:30 AM  5510 A1 vs A9Heber Valley SC B08 Black   vs.EMYS Rangers Premier BU12 (SW) 
 143466  JR Smith Elementary  08:30 AM  5237 A8 vs A10Rangers East 08 DF Blue   vs.UAFC - SH 08B 
 143467  Lehi Jr. School  11:00 AM  5774 A5 vs A4UAFC - JA2 08B   vs.Voltage FC - BU12 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 143471  Lehi Jr. School  10:00 AM  5774 A2 vs A1UAFC - JA ‘08B   vs.Heber Valley SC B08 Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.