2017 Spring SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - 08 Boys South B
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BC722899-E3FB-4CC4-9D34-A41687CE3260&tournamentguid=91C70238-454B-4885-AABB-12B8B1CAEABB&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : UCSC Royals 08333333331-025 26  16  36  2  0 0
 A10 : Green Bulls 08B033333331-022 22  20  33  1  1 0
 A9 : UCSC Interlagos 08330303333-021 21  15  31  1  0 0
 A3 : Nebo United 08 - Dragons330033333-021 18  17  30  4  0 0
 A6 : 08 Rangers FC White003330030-012 -9  43  17  1  0 0
 A7 : La Roca S-CJ300003300-09 -5  31  21  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf 08 DPF003300300-09 -9  40  22  0  0 0
 A4 : Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK)000330003-09 -11  39  19  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-JS000000000-00 -22  51  11  0  0 0
 A1 : HVSC Storm B08 Black000000000-00 -31  60  8  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662004  Geneva Elementary  11:00 AM  5313 A6 vs A708 Rangers FC White 2 vs.La Roca S-CJ5
 662005  American Preparatory Academy  11:45 AM  5580 A3 vs A10Nebo United 08 - Dragons 5 vs.Green Bulls 08B3
 662003  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5668 A4 vs A9Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK) 2 vs.UCSC Interlagos 083
 662007  Mountain Ridge Jr High  03:45 PM  5053 A5 vs A8Utah Surf 08 DPF 0 vs.UCSC Royals 089

Bracket - Thursday, March 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662008  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5112 A9 vs A6UCSC Interlagos 08 7 vs.08 Rangers FC White1
 662012  Grandview Elementary Provo  06:40 PM  5022 A10 vs A5Green Bulls 08B 6 vs.Utah Surf 08 DPF3
 662022  Greenwood  06:45 PM  5112 A8 vs A2UCSC Royals 08 13 vs.La Roca SF-JS2

Bracket - Saturday, April 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662011  Timberline Jr. High  12:15 PM  5 A7 vs A8La Roca S-CJ 2 vs.UCSC Royals 085
 662018  Greenwood  01:15 PM  5112 A9 vs A10UCSC Interlagos 08 1 vs.Green Bulls 08B2

Bracket - Monday, April 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662045  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5670 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-JS 1 vs.UCSC Interlagos 0812

Bracket - Thursday, April 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662026  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A5 vs A7Utah Surf 08 DPF 4 vs.La Roca S-CJ2
 662013  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A208 Rangers FC White 3 vs.La Roca SF-JS2
 662017  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5112 A8 vs A9UCSC Royals 08 4 vs.UCSC Interlagos 083
 662009  Cobblestone  06:45 PM  5680 A1 vs A3HVSC Storm B08 Black 0 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons7

Bracket - Friday, April 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662019  Geneva Elementary  05:30 PM  5313 A6 vs A408 Rangers FC White 5 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK)2

Bracket - Thursday, April 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662025  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5112 A8 vs A4UCSC Royals 08 9 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK)2
 662020  Cobblestone  06:45 PM  5680 A1 vs A5HVSC Storm B08 Black 2 vs.Utah Surf 08 DPF8
 662027  Greenwood  06:45 PM  5112 A9 vs A3UCSC Interlagos 08 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons1

Bracket - Saturday, April 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662023  Geneva Elementary  09:45 AM  5313 A6 vs A108 Rangers FC White 5 vs.HVSC Storm B08 Black1
 662044  American Preparatory Academy  10:30 AM  5580 A3 vs A8Nebo United 08 - Dragons 2 vs.UCSC Royals 084
 662028  Deerfield Elementary  10:30 AM  5311 A5 vs A9Utah Surf 08 DPF 2 vs.UCSC Interlagos 087
 662014  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A10La Roca S-CJ 3 vs.Green Bulls 08B8
 662010  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5670 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-JS 3 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK)5

Bracket - Thursday, April 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662024  Grandview Elementary Provo  05:30 PM  5022 A10 vs A2Green Bulls 08B 10 vs.La Roca SF-JS2
 662030  Greenwood  05:30 PM  5112 A8 vs A6UCSC Royals 08 10 vs.08 Rangers FC White1
 662016  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:30 PM  5053 A5 vs A3Utah Surf 08 DPF 4 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons9
 662038  Greenwood  06:45 PM  5112 A9 vs A1UCSC Interlagos 08 13 vs.HVSC Storm B08 Black0

Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662021  American Preparatory Academy  09:00 AM  5580 A3 vs A7Nebo United 08 - Dragons 5 vs.La Roca S-CJ0
 662033  Grandview Elementary Provo  11:30 AM  5022 A10 vs A6Green Bulls 08B 13 vs.08 Rangers FC White1
 662015  Spanish Fork Sports Park  12:15 PM  5668 A4 vs A1Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK) 5 vs.HVSC Storm B08 Black2
 662035  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5670 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-JS 1 vs.Utah Surf 08 DPF4

Bracket - Wednesday, May 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662043  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:45 PM  5053 A5 vs A6Utah Surf 08 DPF 0 vs.08 Rangers FC White1

Bracket - Thursday, May 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662036  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A8HVSC Storm B08 Black 0 vs.UCSC Royals 085

Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662031  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:00 AM  5668 A4 vs A10Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK) 0 vs.Green Bulls 08B8
 662032  Timberline Jr. High  01:30 PM  5 A7 vs A1La Roca S-CJ 8 vs.HVSC Storm B08 Black2
 662029  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:15 PM  5670 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-JS 0 vs.Nebo United 08 - Dragons4

Bracket - Friday, May 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662046  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5668 A4 vs A7Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK) 0 vs.La Roca S-CJ4

Bracket - Saturday, May 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662047  Cobblestone  10:30 AM  5680 A1 vs A10HVSC Storm B08 Black 1 vs.Green Bulls 08B9
 662037  American Preparatory Academy  10:30 AM  5580 A3 vs A4Nebo United 08 - Dragons 4 vs.Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK)2
 662034  Timberline Jr. High  02:45 PM  5 A7 vs A9La Roca S-CJ 2 vs.UCSC Interlagos 085

Bracket - Wednesday, May 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662006  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A1 vs A2HVSC Storm B08 Black 0 vs.La Roca SF-JS0

Bracket - Saturday, May 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 662039  Greenwood  10:00 AM  5111 A10 vs A8Green Bulls 08B 4 vs.UCSC Royals 084
 662040  American Preparatory Academy  10:30 AM  5580 A3 vs A6Nebo United 08 - Dragons 3 vs.08 Rangers FC White0
 662041  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:45 AM  5668 A4 vs A5Shooters SC 08 Blue (DK) 3 vs.Utah Surf 08 DPF1
 662042  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5670 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-JS 0 vs.La Roca S-CJ0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.