2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 11U Metro C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BC77B921-9488-4886-91F5-179C5A84C026&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ33331313-020 14  12  25  3  1 0
 A7 : USA Metro Elite 08B - AD30133313-017 10  6  15  2  0 0
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 08B Red13313310-015 15  8  22  3  1 0
 A1 : AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P101300133-011 0  21  19  0  0 0
 A2 : Copper Mountain 08 LB13033000-010 -1  26  22  0  1 1
 A3 : Blue Knights 08 (EL)31010030-08 -8  31  19  0  0 0
 A6 : Razzia 08B Little Rage00030003-06 -13  42  15  0  0 0
 A5 : AYSO UNITED B08 - MB00000030-03 -17  35  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502325  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A6 vs A7Razzia 08B Little Rage 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD9
 502327  Union MS  09:40 AM  3121 A5 vs A8AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ8
 502330  Monarch Meadows Park  06:30 PM  4048 A2 vs A4Copper Mountain 08 LB 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red2

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502332  East Sandy Elementary  08:30 AM  3428 A1 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red4
 502335  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A6 vs A2Razzia 08B Little Rage 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB4
 502331  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:40 AM  Gras A7 vs A8USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 0 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ1
 502334  Union MS  04:50 PM  3121 A5 vs A3AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 4 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)5

Bracket - Tuesday, September 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502338  Union MS  05:30 PM  3125 A8 vs A2AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502328  Eastmont Middle  06:00 PM  3047 A3 vs A1Blue Knights 08 (EL) 3 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P13

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502336  East Sandy Elementary  08:30 AM  3428 A1 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB2
 502359  Alta Canyon  08:30 AM  3866 A3 vs A8Blue Knights 08 (EL) 2 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ5
 502339  Terra Linda ES  08:30 AM  2905 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 08B Red 6 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502350  Union MS  08:15 AM  3121 A5 vs A2AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB6
 502342  Bennion Jr. High  08:30 AM  2000 A6 vs A1Razzia 08B Little Rage 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P13
 502337  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:40 AM  Gras A7 vs A3USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 0 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)0
 502341  Alta Canyon  09:55 AM  3866 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502346  Canyonview Park  06:00 PM  2106 A2 vs A3Copper Mountain 08 LB 5 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502340  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:40 AM  Gras A7 vs A5USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB0
 502347  Butler M.S.  02:00 PM  EAS1 A8 vs A6AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 11 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage0

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502352  Terra Linda ES  09:40 AM  2905 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 08B Red 4 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - MB0
 502345  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:40 AM  Gras A7 vs A1USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 1 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P10

Bracket - Tuesday, October 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502354  Monarch Meadows Park  05:30 PM  4048 A2 vs A7Copper Mountain 08 LB 1 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502351  East Sandy Elementary  08:30 AM  3428 A1 vs A8AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 3 vs.AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ3
 502348  Alta Canyon  09:50 AM  3866 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 08 (EL) 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red7
 502358  Union MS  01:35 PM  3121 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 4 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage1

Bracket - Monday, October 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502355  Alta Canyon  05:30 PM  3866 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 08 (EL) 4 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage1
 502356  Terra Linda ES  05:30 PM  2905 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 08B Red 0 vs.USA Metro Elite 08B - AD0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 502360  East Sandy Elementary  05:30 PM  3428 A1 vs A2AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 3 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 713447  Union MS  08:00 AM  3121 A5 vs A6AYSO UNITED B08 - MB 1 vs.Razzia 08B Little Rage5
 713445  Rowland Hall Steiner Complex  09:00 AM  Gras A7 vs A2USA Metro Elite 08B - AD 4 vs.Copper Mountain 08 LB3
 713444  Union MS  01:40 PM  3121 A8 vs A4AYSO UNITED B08 - EJ 3 vs.7 Elite Academy 08B Red2
 713446  East Sandy Elementary  03:00 PM  3428 A1 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B08-P1 6 vs.Blue Knights 08 (EL)2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.