Team Schedules - Boys 17U Premier 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : USA Premier 03B - JP3333    12 9  2  11  2  5 0
 A3 : La Roca S-CS13130   8 6  6  11  1  4 0
 A9 : Utah Rangers FC 03303     6 0  6  6  0  6 0
 A1 : Sparta B03 Premier MD31      4 4  1  5  1  3 0
 A6 : La Roca - DC1300    4 1  7  7  0  2 0
 A2 : Rampage 03 MS03      3 -2  6  2  1  2 0
 A8 : AFC Apex 03 College Prep0030    3 -8  12  4  1  1 0
 A4 : UAFC Premier - KC 03B003     3 -1  4  3  1  6 0
 A7 : L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03000     0 -9  11  1  0  3 0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80497  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A3 vs A6La Roca S-CS 1 vs.La Roca - DC1

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80469  Oquirrh Hills MS  10:30 AM  2116 A5 vs A8USA Premier 03B - JP 3 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep0
 80470  La Roca Park  12:30 PM  5572 A6 vs A7La Roca - DC 6 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B031

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80498  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A5UAFC Premier - KC 03B 0 vs.USA Premier 03B - JP2

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80468  RAC  05:30 PM  11 A1 vs A2Sparta B03 Premier MD 6 vs.Rampage 03 MS0

Bracket - Wednesday, August 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80500  RAC  05:30 PM  10 A3 vs A8La Roca S-CS 5 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep1

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80474  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A2 vs A4Rampage 03 MS 2 vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B0
 80472  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 0 vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep2
 80471  La Roca Park  12:30 PM  5572 A6 vs A9La Roca - DC 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 032
 80473  RAC  05:00 PM  7 A3 vs A1La Roca S-CS 1 vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD1

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80499  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A7UAFC Premier - KC 03B 3 vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B030
 80502  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A5 vs A6USA Premier 03B - JP 3 vs.La Roca - DC1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80483  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5168 A9 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 03 0 vs.La Roca S-CS4

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80477  Oquirrh Hills MS  05:30 PM  2116 A5 vs A3USA Premier 03B - JP 3 vs.La Roca S-CS1
 80476  RAC  07:30 PM  2 A8 vs A9AFC Apex 03 College Prep 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 034

Bracket - Wednesday, September 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80496  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A7Rampage 03 MS   vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 
 80495  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A9 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 03   vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80481  Spence Eccles Complex  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03   vs.La Roca S-CS 
 80480  RAC  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A5Sparta B03 Premier MD   vs.USA Premier 03B - JP 
 80479  RAC  01:00 PM  5 A8 vs A2AFC Apex 03 College Prep   vs.Rampage 03 MS 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80478  La Roca Park  06:00 PM  5572 A6 vs A2La Roca - DC   vs.Rampage 03 MS 
 80492  IHC Fields  06:00 PM  5167 A9 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 03   vs.L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03 

Bracket - Wednesday, September 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80501  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A2 vs A9Rampage 03 MS   vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 
 80475  RAC  07:30 PM  4 A1 vs A4Sparta B03 Premier MD   vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80484  La Roca Park  12:00 PM  5572 A6 vs A1La Roca - DC   vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80485  RAC  07:30 PM  3 A8 vs A4AFC Apex 03 College Prep   vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 01, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80487  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5166 A9 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 03   vs.USA Premier 03B - JP 

Bracket - Friday, October 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80482  Sertoma Park  05:30 PM  5081 A4 vs A6UAFC Premier - KC 03B   vs.La Roca - DC 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80490  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A2 vs A3Rampage 03 MS   vs.La Roca S-CS 
 80488  Spence Eccles Complex  08:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03   vs.Sparta B03 Premier MD 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80489  RAC  07:30 PM  6 A8 vs A6AFC Apex 03 College Prep   vs.La Roca - DC 

Bracket - Tuesday, October 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80467  Sertoma Park  06:00 PM  5081 A4 vs A9UAFC Premier - KC 03B   vs.Utah Rangers FC 03 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80486  Spence Eccles Complex  06:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5L30 Northern United Elite Blue B03   vs.USA Premier 03B - JP 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 80494  RAC  09:00 AM  14 A3 vs A4La Roca S-CS   vs.UAFC Premier - KC 03B 
 80491  RAC  11:00 AM  16 A1 vs A8Sparta B03 Premier MD   vs.AFC Apex 03 College Prep 
 80493  RSL Academy Fields  02:30 PM  4636 A5 vs A2USA Premier 03B - JP   vs.Rampage 03 MS 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.