2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 12U South A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BC966725-281E-4868-B5A0-0AD3FB2FC1A3&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A10 : HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB313333333-025 27  8  32  4  0 0
 A1 : La Roca SF-RL133330333-022 24  9  30  3  0 0
 A2 : Utah Surf 06 DN313033313-020 17  19  29  1  0 0
 A5 : La Roca S-CB313013033-017 2  24  22  0  0 0
 A8 : Nebo United 06 - RJ303303030-015 2  21  19  1  1 0
 A3 : Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)000330330-012 -3  28  19  1  0 0
 A9 : Utah Storm 06 - Christensen010300300-07 -9  25  14  2  1 0
 A7 : La Roca S-JA010000013-05 -11  30  17  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue100300000-04 -23  66  15  0  0 0
 A6 : Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06101000000-02 -26  65  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23699  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A9Nebo United 06 - RJ 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23700  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A5 vs A3La Roca S-CB 3 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)2
 23703  Timberline Jr. High  06:40 PM  4 A7 vs A10La Roca S-JA 1 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB7

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23691  IHC Fields  02:00 PM  5052 A4 vs A9Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen1
 23706  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A5La Roca SF-RL 1 vs.La Roca S-CB1
 23690  Smooth Canyon  04:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A7Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 3 vs.La Roca S-JA3
 23707  Centennial Park (south)  04:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A2Nebo United 06 - RJ 2 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN6

Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23695  Timberline Jr. High  05:15 PM  4 A7 vs A8La Roca S-JA 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ2
 23711  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5510 A10 vs A2HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 3 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN3
 23716  Timberline Jr. High  06:25 PM  4 A5 vs A9La Roca S-CB 5 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23694  Deerfield Elementary  01:00 PM  5310 A2 vs A4Utah Surf 06 DN 9 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue1
 23698  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A3La Roca SF-RL 4 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1
 23696  Holdaway Park  03:00 PM  5028 A9 vs A6Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 8 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 060
 23697  Old Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  5511 A10 vs A5HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 7 vs.La Roca S-CB1

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23729  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A8Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 1 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ2
 23731  Timberline Jr. High  06:25 PM  4 A5 vs A6La Roca S-CB 2 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 062

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23734  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A2La Roca SF-RL 7 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN1
 23708  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A7Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 3 vs.La Roca S-JA2
 23704  Holdaway Park  04:30 PM  5028 A9 vs A10Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 0 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB4

Bracket - Friday, September 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23702  IHC Fields  05:30 PM  5052 A4 vs A1Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.La Roca SF-RL11
 23701  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5051 A6 vs A2Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 1 vs.Utah Surf 06 DN7
 23713  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  4 A7 vs A5La Roca S-JA 3 vs.La Roca S-CB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23712  Salem Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  5321 A9 vs A3Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 2 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)3
 23723  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:45 PM  5667 A1 vs A8La Roca SF-RL 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ0
 23705  Smooth Canyon  03:45 PM  5179 A6 vs A4Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 5 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue7

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23722  Spanish Fork Sports Park  08:30 AM  5667 A9 vs A7Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 3 vs.La Roca S-JA0
 23714  Deerfield Elementary  02:10 PM  5310 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 06 DN 7 vs.Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB)1
 23733  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:30 PM  5667 A1 vs A10La Roca SF-RL 2 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB3

Bracket - Thursday, October 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23717  Old Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  5511 A10 vs A4HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 14 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue1
 23710  Smooth Canyon  05:30 PM  5179 A6 vs A1Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 06 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL9

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23724  Spanish Fork Sports Park  11:30 AM  5667 A9 vs A1Utah Storm 06 - Christensen 0 vs.La Roca SF-RL6
 23721  Deerfield Elementary  12:45 PM  5310 A2 vs A5Utah Surf 06 DN 4 vs.La Roca S-CB0
 23720  Old Fairgrounds  03:30 PM  5511 A10 vs A6HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 16 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 060
 23719  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A4Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23718  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1La Roca S-JA 2 vs.La Roca SF-RL5

Bracket - Thursday, October 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23709  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A4Nebo United 06 - RJ 8 vs.Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23725  Deerfield Elementary  11:20 AM  5310 A2 vs A7Utah Surf 06 DN 2 vs.La Roca S-JA2
 23726  IHC Fields  12:00 PM  5052 A4 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.La Roca S-CB7
 23728  Old Fairgrounds  01:30 PM  5510 A10 vs A8HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ0
 23727  Lakeside Sports Complex  04:30 PM  5125 A3 vs A6Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 5 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 060

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23693  Lakeside Sports Complex  05:30 PM  5126 A3 vs A10Utah Valley United Premier 06B (SB) 0 vs.HVSC B06 Black Diamond EB3
 23715  Centennial Park (south)  05:30 PM  5250 A8 vs A6Nebo United 06 - RJ 8 vs.Northern Peaks Spartans - AH 063

Bracket - Thursday, October 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23692  Timberline Jr. High  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A8La Roca S-CB 3 vs.Nebo United 06 - RJ2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 23730  IHC Fields  12:30 PM  5052 A4 vs A7Utah Rangers FC 06 Blue 1 vs.La Roca S-JA3
 23732  Deerfield Elementary  01:55 PM  5310 A2 vs A9Utah Surf 06 DN 3 vs.Utah Storm 06 - Christensen2






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.