Team Schedules - Boys 12U Metro C
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98484 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 11 | vs. | USA Select 10B - MM | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98448 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 3 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 1 | ||
98445 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 6 | vs. | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 0 | ||
98447 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 1F | vs. | USA Select 10B - MM Forfeited Game | 0 | ||
98489 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 TC | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98446 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 5 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98457 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 6 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98456 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 3 | vs. | Sparta B10 TC | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98449 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 TC | 2 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98450 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 4 | vs. | USA Select 10B - MM | 1 | ||
98452 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact JC1 | 1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 2 | ||
98451 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 9 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 3 | ||
98453 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 2 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 11 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98462 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Select 10B - MM | 0 | vs. | Sparta B10 TC | 4 | ||
98477 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 5 | vs. | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98458 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 0 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 2 | ||
98455 | Butler M.S. | EAS1 | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 1 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98464 | Rosecrest | 2060 | USA Select 10B - MM | 0 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98488 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 2 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98463 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 12 | vs. | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 0 | ||
98459 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 1 | vs. | Impact JC1 | 3 | ||
98461 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 2 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98460 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 1 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 5 | ||
98479 | West Jordan Complex | KS | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 7 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98470 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Select 10B - MM | 2 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98467 | West Jordan Complex | KN | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 1 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 4 | ||
98486 | Butler M.S. | Eas2 | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 6 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98468 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 1 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98465 | Northlake Elementary | 1210 | TC United B10 - BS | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98466 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact JC1 | 1 | vs. | Sparta B10 TC | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98473 | Hidden Village | 1068 | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 0 | vs. | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 12 | ||
98469 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 TC | 2 | vs. | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 7 | ||
98471 | Butler M.S. | EAS1 | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98472 | Bonneville Jr. High | 3004 | Impact JC1 | 2 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98454 | Umbria Estates | 2084 | USA Select 10B - MM | 1 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98480 | Willow Creek Park, Sandy | 3105 | Sparta B10 TC | 9 | vs. | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98485 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 13 | vs. | Murray S.C. Silver B10 TB | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98474 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 4 | vs. | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98476 | Buttercup Park | 3016 | Sparta B10 TC | 3 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 3 | ||
98475 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact JC1 | 8 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 0 | ||
98478 | Monarch Meadows Park | 4048 | Copper Mountain 10 MB | 7 | vs. | USA Select 10B - MM | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98481 | Bluffdale Park | 17 | Salt Lake City FC 10B | 5 | vs. | Cottonwood FC B10 White JS | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98487 | Eastmont Middle | 3047 | Sparta B10 TC | 2 | vs. | 7 Elite Academy 10B Red | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
98483 | Highland Park | 1076 | Impact JC1 | 9 | vs. | USA Select 10B - MM | 0 | ||
98482 | Farnsworth Elementary | 1109 | L30 Fc El Mellindo B10 (Metro) | 5 | vs. | TC United B10 - BS | 1 |