Team Schedules - Boys 18U Division 3 South A  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Voltage FC - BU1833033     12 5  14  19  0  3 0
 A3 : Rage FC North AM3 33      9 7  7  12  0  2 0
 A5 : Nebo United 02 - HA 3030     6 -3  11  8  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca S-EG00030     3 -4  18  14  0  0 0
 A6 : Shooters SC 02 White (TS) 0        0 -1  2  1  0  0 0
 A4 : Xolos 2002-03 00       0 -4  8  4  0  1 0

Bracket - Tuesday, August 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154981  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3La Roca S-EG 2 vs.Rage FC North AM5

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154971  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:30 PM  5901 A1 vs A2Voltage FC - BU18 4 vs.La Roca S-EG2
 154973  North Sanpete High School  02:30 PM  2889 A3 vs A6Rage FC North AM   vs.Shooters SC 02 White (TS) 
 154972  Grandview Elementary Provo  02:30 PM  5021 A4 vs A5Xolos 2002-03   vs.Nebo United 02 - HA 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154984  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A5La Roca S-EG 3 vs.Nebo United 02 - HA4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154995  G Hillman Recreation Complex  07:00 PM  5881 A5 vs A1Nebo United 02 - HA 1 vs.Voltage FC - BU183

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154976  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:30 PM  5901 A1 vs A3Voltage FC - BU18 4 vs.Rage FC North AM5
 154989  Fort Utah Park  04:30 PM  5715 A4 vs A2Xolos 2002-03 1 vs.La Roca S-EG4
 154975  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A6Nebo United 02 - HA 2 vs.Shooters SC 02 White (TS)1

Bracket - Tuesday, September 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154986  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1La Roca S-EG 3 vs.Voltage FC - BU184

Bracket - Wednesday, September 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154979  G Hillman Recreation Complex  08:20 PM  5881 A5 vs A3Nebo United 02 - HA 1 vs.Rage FC North AM4

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154978  Fort Utah Park  03:00 PM  5715 A4 vs A1Xolos 2002-03 3 vs.Voltage FC - BU184
 154977  Spanish Fork Sports Park  03:30 PM  5661 A6 vs A2Shooters SC 02 White (TS)   vs.La Roca S-EG 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154992  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  3 A2 vs A6La Roca S-EG   vs.Shooters SC 02 White (TS) 

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154982  Spanish Fork Sports Park  02:45 PM  5661 A6 vs A4Shooters SC 02 White (TS)   vs.Xolos 2002-03 

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154980  Price Fairground Sport Complex  06:00 PM  5901 A1 vs A5Voltage FC - BU18   vs.Nebo United 02 - HA 
 154996  North Sanpete High School  06:00 PM  2889 A3 vs A2Rage FC North AM   vs.La Roca S-EG 

Bracket - Tuesday, September 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154974  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4La Roca S-EG   vs.Xolos 2002-03 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154983  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:00 PM  5661 A6 vs A1Shooters SC 02 White (TS)   vs.Voltage FC - BU18 
 154999  G Hillman Recreation Complex  02:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A2Nebo United 02 - HA   vs.La Roca S-EG 
 154985  North Sanpete High School  04:15 PM  2889 A3 vs A4Rage FC North AM   vs.Xolos 2002-03 

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154988  G Hillman Recreation Complex  12:15 PM  5880 A6 vs A3Shooters SC 02 White (TS)   vs.Rage FC North AM 
 154987  G Hillman Recreation Complex  04:30 PM  5881 A5 vs A4Nebo United 02 - HA   vs.Xolos 2002-03 

Bracket - Wednesday, October 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154990  G Hillman Recreation Complex  05:15 PM  5880 A6 vs A5Shooters SC 02 White (TS)   vs.Nebo United 02 - HA 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154997  Fort Utah Park  02:30 PM  5715 A4 vs A6Xolos 2002-03   vs.Shooters SC 02 White (TS) 

Bracket - Monday, October 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154991  North Sanpete High School  06:00 PM  2889 A3 vs A1Rage FC North AM   vs.Voltage FC - BU18 

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 154993  Price Fairground Sport Complex  02:30 PM  5901 A1 vs A4Voltage FC - BU18   vs.Xolos 2002-03 
 154994  North Sanpete High School  02:30 PM  2889 A3 vs A5Rage FC North AM   vs.Nebo United 02 - HA 

Bracket - Saturday, November 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 155000  Fort Utah Park  02:30 PM  5715 A4 vs A3Xolos 2002-03   vs.Rage FC North AM 
 154998  Price Fairground Sport Complex  03:00 PM  5901 A1 vs A6Voltage FC - BU18   vs.Shooters SC 02 White (TS) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.