2018 Fall SCL, IRL, X-League
Team Schedules - Boys 10U South C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BDCB1535-812D-4B6C-8195-4241A3E2F9BB&tournamentguid=0F61B10F-2642-48B1-8697-797ADC29BC8E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A1 : Utah Rangers FC 09 White333333333-027 29  11  36  1  0 0
 A7 : UCSC Wolverines 09303333333-024 26  11  30  3  0 0
 A5 : Utah Storm 09 - Rosales333010330-016 7  30  29  0  0 0
 A9 : EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP)333103030-016 9  28  28  1  0 0
 A6 : La Roca S-CJ010001333-011 1  36  27  0  0 0
 A4 : Utah Surf 09 BCW030010303-010 -9  40  22  0  0 0
 A8 : Nebo United 09 - AC300130003-010 -12  44  24  0  0 0
 A2 : La Roca SF-TAB10031103-3-06 -2  23  21  1  0 0
 A3 : HVSC B09 White030000000-03 -24  70  10  0  0 0
 A10 : EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK)000010000-01 -25  50  14  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, August 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513857  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A8HVSC B09 White 3 vs.Nebo United 09 - AC13
 513861  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A1 vs A10Utah Rangers FC 09 White 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK)0
 513818  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A7La Roca S-CJ 2 vs.UCSC Wolverines 0910

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513821  Old Mill ES  08:30 AM  5051 A3 vs A10HVSC B09 White 4 vs.EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK)2
 513846  Mountain Ridge Jr High  09:40 AM  5050 A7 vs A1UCSC Wolverines 09 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4
 513820  Maple Ridge  11:45 AM  5845 A5 vs A8Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 6 vs.Nebo United 09 - AC2

Bracket - Monday, August 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513858  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5053 A4 vs A7Utah Surf 09 BCW 1 vs.UCSC Wolverines 099
 513829  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A2La Roca S-CJ 3 vs.La Roca SF-TAB3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513826  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5313 A1 vs A3Utah Rangers FC 09 White 15 vs.HVSC B09 White1
 513824  EM-Nolen  08:30 AM  5962 A9 vs A6EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 6 vs.La Roca S-CJ4
 513825  EM-Nolen  10:00 AM  5962 A10 vs A5EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 1 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales10
 513823  Grovecrest  10:30 AM  5020 A7 vs A8UCSC Wolverines 09 6 vs.Nebo United 09 - AC0

Bracket - Monday, September 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513862  Geneva Elementary  06:00 PM  5313 A1 vs A2Utah Rangers FC 09 White 4 vs.La Roca SF-TAB1
 513833  Timberline Jr. High  06:00 PM  5 A6 vs A4La Roca S-CJ 2 vs.Utah Surf 09 BCW4

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513849  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A2 vs A5La Roca SF-TAB 3 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales6
 513838  Timberline Jr. High  05:30 PM  5 A6 vs A1La Roca S-CJ 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White5

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513836  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5680 A3 vs A7HVSC B09 White 0 vs.UCSC Wolverines 099

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513834  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5313 A1 vs A5Utah Rangers FC 09 White 4 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales1
 513832  EM-Nolen  08:30 AM  5962 A9 vs A10EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 9 vs.EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK)2

Bracket - Monday, September 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513822  Spanish Fork Sports Park  05:30 PM  5664 A2 vs A4La Roca SF-TAB 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 BCW1
 513859  Maple Ridge  06:00 PM  5845 A5 vs A6Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 2 vs.La Roca S-CJ2

Bracket - Tuesday, September 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513819  Deerfield Elementary  06:00 PM  5310 A4 vs A9Utah Surf 09 BCW 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP)10

Bracket - Wednesday, September 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513839  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A10 vs A2EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 4 vs.La Roca SF-TAB4

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513837  American Prep Academy  09:30 AM  5464 A8 vs A4Nebo United 09 - AC 4 vs.Utah Surf 09 BCW4
 513841  Grovecrest  10:50 AM  5020 A7 vs A5UCSC Wolverines 09 8 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales3
 513860  Spanish Fork Sports Park  06:30 PM  5664 A2 vs A9La Roca SF-TAB 2 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP)2

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513830  Mountain Ridge Jr High  06:20 PM  5053 A4 vs A1Utah Surf 09 BCW 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White5

Bracket - Thursday, October 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513835  American Prep Academy  05:30 PM  5464 A8 vs A2Nebo United 09 - AC 2 vs.La Roca SF-TAB1

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513843  American Prep Academy  06:30 PM  5464 A8 vs A6Nebo United 09 - AC 4 vs.La Roca S-CJ8

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513845  EM-Nolen  08:30 AM  5962 A10 vs A4EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 3 vs.Utah Surf 09 BCW4
 513844  Maple Ridge  08:30 AM  5845 A5 vs A9Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 6 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP)4
 513842  Spanish Fork Sports Park  01:30 PM  5664 A2 vs A3La Roca SF-TAB 6 vs.HVSC B09 White0

Bracket - Monday, October 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513827  American Prep Academy  06:30 PM  5464 A8 vs A9Nebo United 09 - AC 3 vs.EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP)10

Bracket - Thursday, October 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513853  Spanish Fork Sports ParkClosed!  05:30 PM  5664 A2 vs A7La Roca SF-TAB
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.UCSC Wolverines 091F

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513855  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A3 vs A6HVSC B09 White 1 vs.La Roca S-CJ11

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513851  Geneva Elementary  08:30 AM  5313 A1 vs A8Utah Rangers FC 09 White 5 vs.Nebo United 09 - AC2
 513850  EM-Nolen  10:00 AM  5962 A9 vs A7EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 1 vs.UCSC Wolverines 095

Bracket - Tuesday, October 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513831  Mountain Ridge Jr High  05:30 PM  5050 A7 vs A10UCSC Wolverines 09 7 vs.EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK)0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513847  Cobblestone  05:30 PM  5681 A3 vs A4HVSC B09 White 0 vs.Utah Surf 09 BCW0

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513848  EM-Nolen  06:30 PM  5962 A10 vs A6EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 1 vs.La Roca S-CJ5

Bracket - Wednesday, October 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513840  EM-Nolen  05:30 PM  5962 A9 vs A3EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 11 vs.HVSC B09 White0

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513828  Maple Ridge  05:30 PM  5845 A5 vs A3Utah Storm 09 - Rosales 3 vs.HVSC B09 White1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 513852  EM-Nolen  08:30 AM  5962 A9 vs A1EMYS Rangers Premier 10B (BP) 1 vs.Utah Rangers FC 09 White4
 513856  EM-Nolen  10:00 AM  5962 A10 vs A8EMYS Rangers Select 10B (SK) 1 vs.Nebo United 09 - AC3
 513854  Deerfield Elementary  01:40 PM  5311 A4 vs A5Utah Surf 09 BCW 5 vs.Utah Storm 09 - Rosales4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.