2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 9U North B (Spring)
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=BE20E67C-481A-4241-85AD-57236947CC35&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : BE UNITED 09 AR333303333-024 23  18  34  2  0 0
 A1 : Wasatch SC 09B -CD333303330-021 22  19  30  0  0 0
 A5 : SWAT 09B - AH (L30)003333313-019 5  21  24  1  0 0
 A2 : Forza FC 09 CK331330003-016 2  32  30  0  0 0
 A4 : L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ300333130-016 3  28  27  0  0 0
 A10 : Strikers AA013003033-013 6  26  28  0  0 0
 A7 : Rampage 09 MC300100330-010 -10  36  17  0  0 0
 A8 : BE UNITED 09 JJ010103000-05 -17  39  17  1  0 0
 A9 : Wasatch SC 09B - BJ011100100-04 -11  31  20  0  0 0
 A6 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KW010000000-01 -23  55  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Tuesday, March 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322236  Fox Glenn Park  06:45 PM  2453 A4 vs A9L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ3

Bracket - Saturday, March 24, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322255  Millcreek Jr High  10:30 AM  6025 A6 vs A1Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD11
 322239  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  6063 A2 vs A4Forza FC 09 CK 4 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ3
 322238  Bunderson Elementary  02:45 PM  7201 A3 vs A10BE UNITED 09 AR 6 vs.Strikers AA5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322241  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW3

Bracket - Saturday, April 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322240  Fox Glenn Park  11:30 AM  2453 A7 vs A8Rampage 09 MC 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ2
 322247  Fox Glenn Park  12:45 PM  2453 A4 vs A1L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD5

Bracket - Wednesday, April 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322249  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A10Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 2 vs.Strikers AA2
 322251  Angel Street Complex  06:50 PM  5 A1 vs A5Wasatch SC 09B -CD 9 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)4

Bracket - Saturday, April 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322250  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A6 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 2 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ9
 322245  Weber County Fairgrounds  01:45 PM  4127 A5 vs A3SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR4
 322248  Fox Glenn Park  04:30 PM  2453 A7 vs A10Rampage 09 MC 1 vs.Strikers AA3
 322244  Bunderson Elementary  06:15 PM  7201 A8 vs A9BE UNITED 09 JJ 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ1

Bracket - Monday, April 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322242  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  8 A10 vs A5Strikers AA 2 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322257  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 2 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR5
 322268  Angel Street Complex  06:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8Wasatch SC 09B -CD 10 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ2

Bracket - Thursday, April 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322246  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6024 A6 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 3 vs.Forza FC 09 CK5

Bracket - Saturday, April 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322262  Ellison Park  09:00 AM  8 A10 vs A4Strikers AA 3 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ4
 322253  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7200 A3 vs A7BE UNITED 09 AR 6 vs.Rampage 09 MC0
 322261  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2135 A5 vs A9SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 3 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ1
 322252  Bunderson Elementary  03:00 PM  7200 A8 vs A2BE UNITED 09 JJ 3 vs.Forza FC 09 CK3

Bracket - Wednesday, April 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322278  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A10Wasatch SC 09B -CD 1 vs.Strikers AA2
 322267  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  4 A9 vs A7Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 2 vs.Rampage 09 MC2
 322237  Weber County Fairgrounds  06:00 PM  4127 A5 vs A8SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ1

Bracket - Thursday, April 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322259  Forza FC Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  6063 A2 vs A3Forza FC 09 CK 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR3

Bracket - Saturday, April 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322256  Ellison Park  11:00 AM  8 A10 vs A2Strikers AA 4 vs.Forza FC 09 CK5
 322258  Fox Glenn Park  02:00 PM  2453 A7 vs A5Rampage 09 MC 0 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)3

Bracket - Wednesday, May 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322269  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A9 vs A1Wasatch SC 09B - BJ 2 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD5
 322272  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7200 A3 vs A6BE UNITED 09 AR 14 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW0

Bracket - Saturday, May 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322266  Forza FC Soccer Complex  09:15 AM  6063 A2 vs A5Forza FC 09 CK 1 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)2
 322263  Fox Glenn Park  12:15 PM  2453 A7 vs A1Rampage 09 MC 1 vs.Wasatch SC 09B -CD10
 322260  Bunderson Elementary  01:00 PM  7201 A8 vs A6BE UNITED 09 JJ 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322254  Bunderson Elementary  06:00 PM  7201 A8 vs A4BE UNITED 09 JJ 1 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ2
 322279  Angel Street Complex  06:45 PM  5 A1 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B -CD 5 vs.Forza FC 09 CK3

Bracket - Thursday, May 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322271  Fox Glenn Park  05:30 PM  2453 A4 vs A5L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 2 vs.SWAT 09B - AH (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, May 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322265  Ellison Park  10:15 AM  8 A10 vs A6Strikers AA 4 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW1
 322270  Forza FC Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  6063 A2 vs A7Forza FC 09 CK 3 vs.Rampage 09 MC5

Bracket - Tuesday, May 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322274  Bunderson Elementary  05:30 PM  7200 A3 vs A8BE UNITED 09 AR 5 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ1

Bracket - Thursday, May 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322235  Millcreek Jr High  05:30 PM  6025 A6 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 2 vs.Rampage 09 MC4

Bracket - Friday, May 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322243  Angel Street Complex  05:30 PM  5 A1 vs A3Wasatch SC 09B -CD 1 vs.BE UNITED 09 AR3

Bracket - Saturday, May 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322275  Fox Glenn Park  11:00 AM  2453 A4 vs A7L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ 5 vs.Rampage 09 MC1
 322273  Ellison Park  11:30 AM  8 A10 vs A8Strikers AA 8 vs.BE UNITED 09 JJ3
 322277  Forza FC Soccer Complex  11:30 AM  6063 A2 vs A9Forza FC 09 CK 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - BJ4
 322276  Wadman Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2135 A5 vs A6SWAT 09B - AH (L30) 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW1

Bracket - Monday, May 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 322264  Bunderson Elementary  05:00 PM  7200 A3 vs A4BE UNITED 09 AR 7 vs.L30 Crossfire FC B09 - KJ3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.