Team Schedules - Challenger Boys U13 Division 1  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstShut OutsGoals For
Ylw

Red
 A3 : NUU - Sport Logan 07333 3   12 12  3  1  28  0 0
 A4 : NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD033103  10 1  14  2  21  0 0
 A5 : SCSL Azetcas Jr003 0   3 -6  16  1  3  0 0
 A1 : Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU1010    2 -4  12  0  4  0 0
 A2 : NUU - Copa 07B TH10      1 -3  14  0  3  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105294  Blackhawk  10:45 AM  7003 A4 vs A3NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 077

Bracket - Monday, August 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105276  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A1 vs A2Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU 3 vs.NUU - Copa 07B TH3
 105275  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 A4 vs A5NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD 5 vs.SCSL Azetcas Jr0

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105278  Blackhawk  09:00 AM  7003 A3 vs A1NUU - Sport Logan 07 7 vs.Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU0
 105277  Cedar Ridge ES  02:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A4NUU - Copa 07B TH 0 vs.NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD11

Bracket - Monday, September 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105279  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A1 vs A4Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU 1 vs.NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD1
 105280  Hyrum Soccer Complex  05:30 PM  7049 A5 vs A3SCSL Azetcas Jr 1 vs.NUU - Sport Logan 079

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105282  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:15 PM  7049 A5 vs A1SCSL Azetcas Jr 1 vs.Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU0
 105281  Cedar Ridge ES  04:00 PM  7009 A2 vs A3NUU - Copa 07B TH   vs.NUU - Sport Logan 07 

Bracket - Monday, September 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105283  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A2 vs A5NUU - Copa 07B TH   vs.SCSL Azetcas Jr 
 105284  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A4NUU - Sport Logan 07 5 vs.NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD1

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105285  Hyrum Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  7049 A5 vs A4SCSL Azetcas Jr 1 vs.NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD2

Bracket - Monday, September 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105287  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 A4 vs A2NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD   vs.NUU - Copa 07B TH 
 105288  Cedar Ridge ES  05:35 PM  7009 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU   vs.NUU - Sport Logan 07 

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105289  Blackhawk  09:00 AM  7003 A4 vs A1NUU - Valley Fusion 07B - TD   vs.Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU 
 105293  Hyrum Soccer Complex  12:45 PM  7049 A5 vs A2SCSL Azetcas Jr   vs.NUU - Copa 07B TH 

Bracket - Monday, September 30, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105292  Cedar Ridge ES  05:30 PM  7009 A1 vs A5Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU   vs.SCSL Azetcas Jr 
 105291  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A2NUU - Sport Logan 07   vs.NUU - Copa 07B TH 

Bracket - Monday, October 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105290  Blackhawk  05:30 PM  7003 A3 vs A5NUU - Sport Logan 07   vs.SCSL Azetcas Jr 

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 105286  Cedar Ridge ES  03:45 PM  7009 A2 vs A1NUU - Copa 07B TH   vs.Aggies FC 07B SR - NUU 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.