Team Schedules - 2010 Boys - Gold  
       


Advancing to Next Round: top 2 place team(s) from each Bracket and 0 Wildcards.

Bracket Ladder Display Semi-Final Final


ALL A B


  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 A3 : Comba FC 10B Yellow99422 10  4  14 
 A1 : Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty49417 7  3  10 
 A2 : Utah Surf 10 FS431017 3  5  8 
 A4 : Blue Knights 10 (TS)1203 -20  23  3 

  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals For
 B1 : Sparta Boys Premier NK101010929 11  0  11 
 B2 : Utah Rangers FC 1008917 0  5  5 
 B3 : USA Premier 10B - SC9009 -1  4  3 
 B4 : La Roca SLC - DA1023 -10  13  3 

Bracket - Tuesday, August 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183468  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  XS10 B3 vs B4USA Premier 10B - SC 3 vs.La Roca SLC - DA1
 183467  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  C10 B2 vs B1Utah Rangers FC 10 0 vs.Sparta Boys Premier NK103
 183462  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  XM10 A3 vs A4Comba FC 10B Yellow 10 vs.Blue Knights 10 (TS)1

Bracket - Wednesday, August 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183472  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  D10 B2 vs B3Utah Rangers FC 10 1 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC0
 183471  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  C10 B4 vs B1La Roca SLC - DA 0 vs.Sparta Boys Premier NK106
 183461  West Jordan Complex  07:15 PM  C10 A2 vs A1Utah Surf 10 FS 1 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty1

Bracket - Thursday, August 15, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183466  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  XN10 A2 vs A3Utah Surf 10 FS 3 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow4
 183465  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  XS10 A4 vs A1Blue Knights 10 (TS) 2 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty9

Bracket - Friday, August 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183469  West Jordan Complex  02:15 PM  D10 B1 vs B3Sparta Boys Premier NK10 2 vs.USA Premier 10B - SC0
 183464  West Jordan Complex  03:30 PM  B10 A4 vs A2Blue Knights 10 (TS) 0 vs.Utah Surf 10 FS4
 183463  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  A10 A1 vs A3Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty 0 vs.Comba FC 10B Yellow0
 183470  West Jordan Complex  06:00 PM  D10 B4 vs B2La Roca SLC - DA 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 104

Semi-Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 183473  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  XS10 Comba FC 10B Yellow 2 vs.Utah Rangers FC 103
 183474  West Jordan Complex  08:30 AM  XN10 Sparta Boys Premier NK10 3 vs.Aggies FC 10B RW - NUU Royalty0

Final - Saturday, August 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 61867  West Jordan Complex  12:30 PM  XN10 Utah Rangers FC 10 1 vs.Sparta Boys Premier NK107






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.