2018 Fall SU IRL
Team Schedules - 00/01 Boys
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C05234AC-A654-44D2-BB8E-A02772802731&tournamentguid=9BAF11D9-B9F9-47B9-9579-B7BE14D3B4B0&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
 A3 : 7 Elite Academy 01B South3333333122 25  5  27  6 
 A4 : 7 Elite Academy 00B South3303333018 15  10  25  4 
 A2 : 7 Elite Academy 02B South3030333015 10  11  20  4 
 A7 : United FC Black 003033001313 2  11  12  1 
 A6 : Storm FC 00B JB300030006 -10  26  9  1 
 A5 : Cedar Ice 00B RG003003006 -15  29  4  2 
 A1 : Cima FC - B01 Purple RK000000000 -27  43  1  0 

Bracket - Wednesday, August 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554458  Enoch Field  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6Cedar Ice 00B RG 0 vs.Storm FC 00B JB2

Bracket - Saturday, August 25, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554456  Desert Hills High School  10:45 AM  1 A1 vs A2Cima FC - B01 Purple RK 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South4
 554462  CHS  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Cedar Ice 00B RG 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South9
 554460  CVHS  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Storm FC 00B JB 1 vs.United FC Black 002

Bracket - Wednesday, August 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554469  Sullivan  08:30 PM  4 A2 vs A37 Elite Academy 02B South 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554478  Sullivan  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A4United FC Black 00 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 00B South3

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554464  CVHS  08:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Storm FC 00B JB 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South6
 554459  Centennial Park SG  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A17 Elite Academy 01B South 8 vs.Cima FC - B01 Purple RK0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554472  Sullivan  07:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1United FC Black 00 2 vs.Cima FC - B01 Purple RK0
 554461  Sullivan  07:30 PM  3 A2 vs A47 Elite Academy 02B South 2 vs.7 Elite Academy 00B South4

Bracket - Monday, September 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554473  Little Valley Park  08:15 PM  2 A3 vs A47 Elite Academy 01B South 7 vs.7 Elite Academy 00B South4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554479  CHS  06:00 PM  2 A6 vs A5Storm FC 00B JB 0 vs.Cedar Ice 00B RG1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554471  CVHS  08:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2Cedar Ice 00B RG 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South4
 554468  CVHS  11:20 AM  1 A6 vs A1Storm FC 00B JB 10 vs.Cima FC - B01 Purple RK1
 554467  Snow Canyon High School  07:15 PM  1 A4 vs A67 Elite Academy 00B South 6 vs.Storm FC 00B JB0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554470  CHS  08:00 AM  2 A5 vs A7Cedar Ice 00B RG 1 vs.United FC Black 005
 554463  Desert Hills High School  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Cima FC - B01 Purple RK 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 00B South3

Bracket - Monday, October 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554466  Sullivan  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Cima FC - B01 Purple RK 0 vs.Cedar Ice 00B RG2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554477  Little Valley Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A17 Elite Academy 02B South 8 vs.Cima FC - B01 Purple RK0
 554457  Sullivan  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A77 Elite Academy 00B South 3 vs.United FC Black 000
 554474  Little Valley Park  06:45 PM  1 A3 vs A67 Elite Academy 01B South 7 vs.Storm FC 00B JB0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554483  Sullivan  08:00 PM  2 A3 vs A57 Elite Academy 01B South 9 vs.Cedar Ice 00B RG0

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554475  Sullivan  10:30 AM  1 A2 vs A77 Elite Academy 02B South 1 vs.United FC Black 000
 554480  Sullivan  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Cima FC - B01 Purple RK 0 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South6

Bracket - Tuesday, October 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554465  Dixie High School  07:00 PM  8007 A7 vs A3United FC Black 00 1 vs.7 Elite Academy 01B South1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 554482  Sullivan  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A27 Elite Academy 00B South 4 vs.7 Elite Academy 02B South1
 554481  Sullivan  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A6United FC Black 00 3 vs.Storm FC 00B JB1
 554476  Cedar TBD  08:30 PM  3 A4 vs A57 Elite Academy 00B South 0 vs.Cedar Ice 00B RG0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.