2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 13U Metro D
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0A2C498-B2E5-4D6F-BE9A-12C58B5CA43B&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A3 : Blue Knights 05 (HF)3333333333-030 35  12  39  3  3 0
 A1 : WestSide 05B3033330333-024 21  24  35  1  0 0
 A5 : South Summit Soccer Club U133333000033-018 0  34  23  1  0 0
 A4 : Impact DJ/CW0000303300-09 -10  39  27  1  0 0
 A2 : AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A20030300300-09 -18  52  24  1  1 0
 A6 : Elite FC 05B Black0000000000-00 -28  50  12  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26363  James E Moss  08:30 AM  1085 A2 vs A1AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A2 4 vs.WestSide 05B8
 26348  Bellview Elem.  01:45 PM  3011 A3 vs A6Blue Knights 05 (HF) 12 vs.Elite FC 05B Black0
 26347  Bonneville Jr. High  02:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A5Impact DJ/CW 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U133

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26374  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A3Impact DJ/CW 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)5
 26375  Oakley Rec Complex  05:30 PM  7113 A5 vs A2South Summit Soccer Club U13 4 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A23

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26351  Highland High School  08:30 AM  1191 A2 vs A4AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A2 4 vs.Impact DJ/CW3
 26365  Stansbury HS  04:30 PM  2063 A6 vs A5Elite FC 05B Black 2 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U137
 26349  Hunter Park  05:00 PM  2029 A1 vs A3WestSide 05B 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)6

Bracket - Thursday, September 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26373  Hunter Park  06:30 PM  2029 A1 vs A6WestSide 05B 5 vs.Elite FC 05B Black1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26357  Highland High School  08:30 AM  1191 A2 vs A3AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A2 2 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)8
 26353  Bonneville Jr. High  08:30 AM  3005 A4 vs A1Impact DJ/CW 1 vs.WestSide 05B6
 26350  Oakley Rec Complex  10:15 AM  7113 A5 vs A6South Summit Soccer Club U13 3 vs.Elite FC 05B Black0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26370  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3005 A4 vs A6Impact DJ/CW 3 vs.Elite FC 05B Black1
 26371  Oakley Rec Complex  06:15 PM  7112 A5 vs A1South Summit Soccer Club U13 1 vs.WestSide 05B8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26352  Stansbury HS  10:30 AM  2063 A6 vs A2Elite FC 05B Black 0 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A25
 26354  Oakley Rec Complex  11:50 AM  7113 A5 vs A3South Summit Soccer Club U13 0 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)8
 26368  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A1 vs A4WestSide 05B 5 vs.Impact DJ/CW4

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26364  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A3 vs A1Blue Knights 05 (HF) 4 vs.WestSide 05B3
 26366  Bonneville Jr. High  05:30 PM  3003 A4 vs A2Impact DJ/CW 5 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A20

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26355  Stansbury HS  02:30 PM  2063 A6 vs A4Elite FC 05B Black 4 vs.Impact DJ/CW5
 26372  Crescent MS  03:30 PM  3022 A3 vs A2Blue Knights 05 (HF) 7 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A22
 26356  Hunter Park  05:00 PM  2029 A1 vs A5WestSide 05B 3 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U130

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26367  Highland High School  07:00 PM  1190 A2 vs A6AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A2 3 vs.Elite FC 05B Black1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26369  Willow Creek Park, Sandy  05:30 PM  3105 A3 vs A5Blue Knights 05 (HF) 4 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U130

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26360  Highland High School  08:30 AM  1191 A2 vs A5AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A2 1 vs.South Summit Soccer Club U135
 26359  Bellview Elem.  08:30 AM  3011 A3 vs A4Blue Knights 05 (HF) 6 vs.Impact DJ/CW2
 26358  Tooele High School  10:30 AM  4301 A6 vs A1Elite FC 05B Black 2 vs.WestSide 05B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26361  Oakley Rec Complex  08:30 AM  7113 A5 vs A4South Summit Soccer Club U13 5 vs.Impact DJ/CW3
 26362  Tooele High School  11:30 AM  4301 A6 vs A3Elite FC 05B Black 1 vs.Blue Knights 05 (HF)3
 26376  Hunter Park  03:30 PM  2029 A1 vs A2WestSide 05B 11 vs.AJAX JOGA FC-B05-A21






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.