Team Schedules - Boys 10U North D
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : Utah Surf Davis 09 KW3333330321 18  17  30  1  0 0
 A5 : Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH3303333018 9  10  19  3  0 0
 A7 : MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)0133033316 4  22  22  0  0 0
 A4 : Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)3030013111 8  16  22  1  0 0
 A1 : SWAT 09B - DR (L30)113003109 0  23  21  0  0 0
 A3 : L30 Titans FC B09- Green110013118 -5  21  12  0  0 0
 A9 : L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue001330007 -6  23  12  0  0 0
 A6 : L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB030000115 -12  29  15  0  0 0
 A8 : Wasatch SC 09B - OC000011002 -16  41  19  0  0 0

Bracket - Monday, March 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817200  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A2 vs A9Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 8 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue0
 817183  Legacy Events Center  06:00 PM  202A A7 vs A5MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH4

Bracket - Saturday, March 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817169  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 A4 vs A9Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue1
 817170  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A5 vs A8Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 4 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC2
 817180  Legacy Events Center  08:45 AM  202B A7 vs A3MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green2

Bracket - Monday, April 08, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817181  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A2Wasatch SC 09B - OC 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW10
 817196  North Steed  06:00 PM  2825 A9 vs A1L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 2 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)2

Bracket - Saturday, April 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817171  North Steed  08:30 AM  2825 A3 vs A1L30 Titans FC B09- Green 2 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)2
 817168  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A6 vs A7L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 1 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)5
 817187  North Steed  09:45 AM  2825 A9 vs A5L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 2 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH1

Bracket - Thursday, April 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817174  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A7 vs A8MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 7 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC2

Bracket - Saturday, April 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817177  Hogan Park  10:30 AM  6226 A5 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 2 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green0

Bracket - Monday, April 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817195  Fox Glenn Park  06:00 PM  2453 A4 vs A5Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 0 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH1
 817190  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Wasatch SC 09B - OC 2 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB5
 817188  Legacy Events Center  06:30 PM  202A A7 vs A1MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30) 2 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)5

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817189  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A2 vs A3Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 7 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green1
 817172  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A6 vs A9L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue5
 817175  Romrell Park  09:30 AM  2102 A1 vs A4SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 2 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)6

Bracket - Monday, April 29, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817173  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A2 vs A4Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)3
 817202  North Steed  06:00 PM  2825 A3 vs A8L30 Titans FC B09- Green 6 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC6

Bracket - Saturday, May 04, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817199  Fox Glenn Park  08:30 AM  2453 A4 vs A7Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)3
 817178  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A6 vs A2L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW5
 817186  North Steed  09:45 AM  2825 A9 vs A3L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 1 vs.L30 Titans FC B09- Green2
 817179  Romrell Park  11:30 AM  2102 A1 vs A5SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH2

Bracket - Thursday, May 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817184  Angel Street Complex  04:30 PM  5 A8 vs A4Wasatch SC 09B - OC 4 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)4
 817201  Hogan Park  06:00 PM  6226 A5 vs A6Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 4 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB3

Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817193  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A5 vs A2Utah Surf Davis 09 MKH 1 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW2
 817194  Romrell Park  09:30 AM  2102 A1 vs A8SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 5 vs.Wasatch SC 09B - OC2
 817182  Fox Glenn Park  10:00 AM  2453 A4 vs A6Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30) 5 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB0
 817192  North Steed  11:00 AM  2825 A9 vs A7L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue 2 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)3

Bracket - Saturday, May 18, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817197  Hogan Park  08:30 AM  6226 A2 vs A7Utah Surf Davis 09 KW 4 vs.MetaSport FC 09B - TH (L30)5
 817185  Morgan MS  08:30 AM  4264 A6 vs A1L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB 3 vs.SWAT 09B - DR (L30)3

Bracket - Tuesday, May 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817176  Angel Street Complex  06:00 PM  4 A8 vs A9Wasatch SC 09B - OC 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B09 - Blue0

Bracket - Wednesday, May 22, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817203  Romrell Park  06:00 PM  2102 A1 vs A2SWAT 09B - DR (L30) 3 vs.Utah Surf Davis 09 KW4

Bracket - Thursday, May 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817191  Weber County Fairgrounds  04:45 PM  4127 A3 vs A4L30 Titans FC B09- Green 1 vs.Vipers FC - B09 SC (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, May 25, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 817198  Weber County Fairgrounds  09:00 AM  4127 A3 vs A6L30 Titans FC B09- Green 0 vs.L30 Morgan Fire B09 - CB0