2017/18 State Gaming League
Team Schedules - Boys 14U North A
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://uysa.affinitysoccer.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=C0FFFF0D-0D90-4AC8-8B50-57EAC6415055&tournamentguid=1DE0B73B-6576-4C54-9156-A132656B0984&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A6 : Rampage 04 DG233333133-022 22  12  26  2  0 0
 A5 : Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU33333033-021 13  6  18  4  0 0
 A4 : La Roca - FE33000331-013 -2  20  17  0  1 0
 A901333003-013 3  16  19  1  4 0
 A3 : Strikers CO33300003-012 0  22  18  0  0 0
 A1 : L30 Titans FC B04 - Green00330310-010 -1  16  14  2  0 0
 A7 : SCSL Viva 04 WC01300030-07 -5  23  18  0  1 0
 A8 : Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)00030010-04 -15  34  10  0  2 0
 A2 : BE UNITED 04 BS00000003-03 -15  29  13  0  0 0

Bracket - Friday, August 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26804  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A9La Roca - FE 2 vs.A91
 26805  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  06:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A8Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 5 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)0

Bracket - Saturday, August 26, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26815  Spring Creek  01:00 PM  7065 A7 vs A3SCSL Viva 04 WC 2 vs.Strikers CO3
 26808  Centennial Park (Perry)  06:00 PM  7111 A2 vs A4BE UNITED 04 BS 1 vs.La Roca - FE3

Bracket - Wednesday, September 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26826  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A4Strikers CO 6 vs.La Roca - FE2
 26827  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A7A9 4 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC4

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26806  Ellison Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Strikers CO 3 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green1
 26828  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A2Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 2 vs.BE UNITED 04 BS0

Bracket - Wednesday, September 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26833  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Strikers CO 3 vs.Rampage 04 DG28
 26830  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A5La Roca - FE 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU5
 26831  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1A9 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26811  Uintah Elementary  12:30 PM  2822 A8 vs A9Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.A93
 26832  Centennial Park (Perry)  04:00 PM  7111 A2 vs A7BE UNITED 04 BS 2 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC3
 26812  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  04:15 PM  7050 A5 vs A3Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 1 vs.Strikers CO0
 26810  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4118 A1 vs A4L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 2 vs.La Roca - FE0

Bracket - Monday, September 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26838  Syracuse Jr. High  06:00 PM  4118 A1 vs A2L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 5 vs.BE UNITED 04 BS2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26834  Weber County Fairgrounds  05:30 PM  4125 A4 vs A7La Roca - FE 4 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC3

Bracket - Thursday, September 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26825  Uintah Elementary  05:30 PM  2822 A8 vs A6Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 2 vs.Rampage 04 DG210

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26821  Ellison Park  12:25 PM  2 A9 vs A3A9 3 vs.Strikers CO0
 26814  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4118 A1 vs A5L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 1 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU2

Bracket - Wednesday, September 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26837  Ellison Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Strikers CO 1 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)3
 26836  Elk Ridge (N Logan)  05:30 PM  7050 A5 vs A6Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU 0 vs.Rampage 04 DG21

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26819  Uintah Elementary  08:00 AM  2822 A8 vs A4Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.La Roca - FE9
 26807  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A6 vs A9Rampage 04 DG2 4 vs.A92
 26824  Centennial Park (Perry)  01:00 PM  7111 A2 vs A3BE UNITED 04 BS 2 vs.Strikers CO5

Bracket - Tuesday, October 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26823  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A7 vs A1SCSL Viva 04 WC 0 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green1

Bracket - Wednesday, October 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26818  Spring Creek  05:30 PM  7065 A7 vs A5SCSL Viva 04 WC 3 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26813  Roy West Park  08:30 AM  4110 A6 vs A2Rampage 04 DG2 8 vs.BE UNITED 04 BS3
 26822  Ellison Park  02:05 PM  2 A9 vs A5A9 0 vs.Aggies FC 04B MH - NUU1

Bracket - Monday, October 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26809  Spring Creek  05:45 PM  7064 A7 vs A8SCSL Viva 04 WC 3 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26817  Weber County Fairgrounds  08:30 AM  4125 A4 vs A6La Roca - FE 1 vs.Rampage 04 DG21
 26829  Syracuse Jr. High  04:30 PM  4119 A1 vs A8L30 Titans FC B04 - Green 1 vs.Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30)1

Bracket - Monday, October 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26835  Centennial Park (Perry)  05:30 PM  7111 A2 vs A9BE UNITED 04 BS 1 vs.A92

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26820  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A1Rampage 04 DG2 4 vs.L30 Titans FC B04 - Green1
 26816  Uintah Elementary  05:30 PM  2822 A8 vs A2Vipers FC - B04 BN (L30) 1 vs.BE UNITED 04 BS2

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 26803  Roy West Park  05:30 PM  4110 A6 vs A7Rampage 04 DG2 4 vs.SCSL Viva 04 WC0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.