Team Schedules - U10 Boys  
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL a


Group -- a
a1 : BU10- Atkinson, Brian
a2 : BU10- Brown, cindy
a3 : BU10- Christenson, Annie
a4 : BU10- Hale, Brandon
a5 : BU10- Hillam
a6 : BU10- Layton, Rusty
a7 : BU10- Leonard, Aaron
a8 : BU10- Maly, Patrick
a9 : BU10- Tucker, Travis
a10 : BU10- Sederberg, Tricia
a11 : BU10- Shulca, Will
a12 : BU10-Bergquist, Peter

Bracket - Saturday, September 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 263793  Barratt El.  08:30 AM  5650 a7 vs a8BU10- Leonard, Aaronvs.BU10- Maly, Patrick
 263794  Barratt El.  09:30 AM  5650 a3 vs a12BU10- Christenson, Annievs.BU10-Bergquist, Peter
 263795  Barratt El.  10:30 AM  5650 a4 vs a11BU10- Hale, Brandonvs.BU10- Shulca, Will
 263797  Barratt El.  11:30 AM  5651 a1 vs a2BU10- Atkinson, Brianvs.BU10- Brown, cindy
 263796  Barratt El.  11:30 AM  5650 a5 vs a10BU10- Hillamvs.BU10- Sederberg, Tricia
 263798  Barratt El.  12:30 PM  5650 a6 vs a9BU10- Layton, Rustyvs.BU10- Tucker, Travis

Bracket - Saturday, September 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 263799  Barratt El.  08:30 AM  5650 a11 vs a6BU10- Shulca, Willvs.BU10- Layton, Rusty
 263800  Barratt El.  09:30 AM  5650 a1 vs a3BU10- Atkinson, Brianvs.BU10- Christenson, Annie
 263801  Barratt El.  10:30 AM  5650 a2 vs a4BU10- Brown, cindyvs.BU10- Hale, Brandon
 263802  Barratt El.  11:30 AM  5650 a12 vs a5BU10-Bergquist, Petervs.BU10- Hillam
 263804  Barratt El.  12:30 PM  5651 a10 vs a7BU10- Sederberg, Triciavs.BU10- Leonard, Aaron
 263803  Barratt El.  12:30 PM  5650 a8 vs a9BU10- Maly, Patrickvs.BU10- Tucker, Travis

Bracket - Saturday, September 21, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 263805  Barratt El.  08:30 AM  5650 a6 vs a2BU10- Layton, Rustyvs.BU10- Brown, cindy
 263806  Barratt El.  09:30 AM  5650 a9 vs a10BU10- Tucker, Travisvs.BU10- Sederberg, Tricia
 263807  Barratt El.  10:30 AM  5650 a7 vs a12BU10- Leonard, Aaronvs.BU10-Bergquist, Peter
 263808  Barratt El.  11:30 AM  5650 a4 vs a1BU10- Hale, Brandonvs.BU10- Atkinson, Brian
 263810  Barratt El.  11:30 AM  5651 a8 vs a11BU10- Maly, Patrickvs.BU10- Shulca, Will
 263809  Barratt El.  12:30 PM  5650 a5 vs a3BU10- Hillamvs.BU10- Christenson, Annie

Bracket - Saturday, September 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 263811  Barratt El.  08:30 AM  5650 a1 vs a5BU10- Atkinson, Brianvs.BU10- Hillam
 263812  Barratt El.  09:30 AM  5650 a2 vs a8BU10- Brown, cindyvs.BU10- Maly, Patrick
 263813  Barratt El.  09:30 AM  5651 a3 vs a7BU10- Christenson, Annievs.BU10- Leonard, Aaron
 263814  Barratt El.  11:30 AM  5650 a6 vs a4BU10- Layton, Rustyvs.BU10- Hale, Brandon
 263815  Barratt El.  12:30 PM  5650 a9 vs a12BU10- Tucker, Travisvs.BU10-Bergquist, Peter
 263816  Barratt El.  01:30 PM  5650 a10 vs a11BU10- Sederberg, Triciavs.BU10- Shulca, Will

Bracket - Saturday, October 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 263817  Barratt El.  08:00 AM  5650 a7 vs a5BU10- Leonard, Aaronvs.BU10- Hillam
 263818  Barratt El.  09:00 AM  5650 a6 vs a1BU10- Layton, Rustyvs.BU10- Atkinson, Brian
 263820  Barratt El.  12:00 PM  5650 a10 vs a2BU10- Sederberg, Triciavs.BU10- Brown, cindy
 263821  Barratt El.  01:00 PM  5650 a9 vs a3BU10- Tucker, Travisvs.BU10- Christenson, Annie
 263819  Barratt El.  03:00 PM  5650 a8 vs a4BU10- Maly, Patrickvs.BU10- Hale, Brandon
 263822  Barratt El.  04:00 PM  5650 a11 vs a12BU10- Shulca, Willvs.BU10-Bergquist, Peter

Bracket - Saturday, October 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 263823  Barratt El.  08:30 AM  5650 a8 vs a6BU10- Maly, Patrickvs.BU10- Layton, Rusty
 263824  Barratt El.  09:30 AM  5650 a12 vs a2BU10-Bergquist, Petervs.BU10- Brown, cindy
 263825  Barratt El.  10:30 AM  5650 a11 vs a3BU10- Shulca, Willvs.BU10- Christenson, Annie
 263826  Barratt El.  11:30 AM  5650 a4 vs a10BU10- Hale, Brandonvs.BU10- Sederberg, Tricia
 263827  Barratt El.  12:30 PM  5650 a7 vs a1BU10- Leonard, Aaronvs.BU10- Atkinson, Brian
 263828  Barratt El.  01:30 PM  5650 a5 vs a9BU10- Hillamvs.BU10- Tucker, Travis

Bracket - Saturday, October 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 263829  Barratt El.  08:30 AM  5650 a1 vs a8BU10- Atkinson, Brianvs.BU10- Maly, Patrick
 263830  Barratt El.  09:30 AM  5650 a2 vs a3BU10- Brown, cindyvs.BU10- Christenson, Annie
 263831  Barratt El.  10:30 AM  5650 a11 vs a5BU10- Shulca, Willvs.BU10- Hillam
 263832  Barratt El.  10:30 AM  5651 a9 vs a7BU10- Tucker, Travisvs.BU10- Leonard, Aaron
 263833  Barratt El.  12:30 PM  5650 a10 vs a6BU10- Sederberg, Triciavs.BU10- Layton, Rusty
 263834  Barratt El.  01:30 PM  5650 a12 vs a4BU10-Bergquist, Petervs.BU10- Hale, Brandon






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.